Licensed to Occidental College          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2019 07:53 PM
                      Occidental Invitational - 5/11/2019                      
                                  Oxy Invite                                   
                              Occidental College                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/11/2019 - 1:00 PM
 Meet Record:  12.73  1995        Gail Devers, WCTC                            
     Stadium:  12.73  1995        Gail Devers, WCTF                            
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hill, MacKenzie                  RTG                   13.30 
  2  Edwards, Karelle              SR Hurdle Mecha          13.10 
  3  McReynolds, Tiffani              RTG                   12.81 
  4  owens, bridgette              SR Unattached            12.70 
  5  Bougard, Erica                   Chula Vista           12.80 
  6  McGhee, Brianna               SR RTG                   12.91 
  7  Harrison, Michelle            SR Saskatoon             13.28 
  8  Cox, Melia                       Hall of Fame          13.35 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jouanno, Camille              JR Academy of A          14.04 
  2  Molter, Leah                  SR Oklahoma Bap          13.70 
  3  Kunz, Annie                      Chula Vista           13.47 
  4  Nyame, Astrid                  7 Unattached            13.42 
  5  Halverson, Allison               Chula Vista           13.45 
  6  Lehner, Katelyn                  Unattached            13.60 
  7  Prince, Tamia                 JR Concordia (C          13.85 
  8  Fields, Jessica               JR Redlands              14.07 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Cox, Claudia                  JR UC San Diego          14.52 
  2  Kimble, Chyenne               JR Redlands              14.19 
  3  Lee Kim, Catalina                Unattached            14.14 
  4  Munford, Jordan               JR Cal St. San           14.10 
  5  Vance, Nia                    JR Cal Poly Pom          14.13 
  6  Burrup, Kaitlyn               JR BYU                   14.16 
  7  Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie      JR Pomona-Pitze          14.46 
  8  Griffith, Sabrine             JR Claremont-Mu          14.55 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Underhill, Chena              JR Westmont              15.41 
  3  Kallenberg, Friederike        SO Point Loma            15.13 
  4  Miles, Jayla                  FR Cal St. Los           14.64 
  5  Schaeffer, Michaela           JR Vanguard              14.76 
  6  Miyamoto, Naomi               SO Occidental            15.21 
  7  Yokota, Alaska                JR Unattached            15.50 
 
Event 2  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/11/2019 - 1:15 PM
 Meet Record:  13.30  2012        Jason Richardson, Nike                       
     Stadium:  13.30  2012        Jason Richardson, Nike                       
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jackman, Aidan                   Unattached            14.50 
  2  Joshi, Aneesh                    Unattached            14.23 
  3  Gordon, Jehue                    Hsinternatio          13.82 
  4  Harris, Aleec                    Adidas                13.11 
  5  Hairston, Maxmilian              Unattached            13.76 
  6  Rack, Nicholas                SR UC San Diego          14.00 
  7  Strauss, Kyle                 SO BYU                   14.47 
  8  Foster, D'Angelo              SR Colorado Mes          14.56 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Bradley, Nathan               SR La Verne              15.50 
  2  Rogers, Craig                 JR Whittier              15.44 
  3  Williams, Xavier              FR Cal St. Los           15.12 
  4  Kleppe, Zak                   JR Arizona Chri          14.67 
  5  Jeter, Samuel                    Unattached            14.70 
  6  Williams Jr., Hakim           SO Whittier              15.18 
  7  Fernholz-Hartman, Dylan       FR Redlands              15.48 
 
Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/11/2019 - 1:25 PM
 Meet Record:  44.78  2003        San Diego State University                   
     Stadium:  44.78  2003        SDSU                                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Occidental  'A'                                        48.09 
     1) Miyamoto, Naomi SO              2) Yudelevitch, Emma SR           
     3) Porter, LaShauna JR             4) Newkirk, Jada SO               
  2  Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                                  46.36 
     1) Evans, D'Oni SR                 2) Paxton, Te'Mesha SO            
     3) Craft, Monica SR                4) Prince, Tamia JR               
  3  Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                               46.23 
     1) Droughn, Valexsia SO            2) Miles, J'Liyah SR              
     3) Miles, Jayla FR                 4) Greene, Ryan FR                
  4  Academy of Art  'A'                                    45.80 
     1) Parry, Allysia FR               2) Minkue Meye, Ombretta JR       
     3) Turner, Hava FR                 4) Matthias, Darria FR            
  5  Colorado Mesa  'A'                                     45.90 
     1) Paterson, Kailey FR             2) York, Brooklynn SO             
     3) Payne, Jill SO                  4) Arceneaux, Sierra FR           
  6  Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                   46.30 
     1) Francis, Zaria JR               2) Napoleon, Ryanne SO            
     3) Vance, Nia JR                   4) Fields, Ayana FR               
  7  Redlands  'A'                                          46.74 
     1) O'Neal, Courtney FR             2) Albrecht, Hannah SO            
     3) Bangou, Annick FR               4) Kimble, Chyenne JR             
 
Event 4  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/11/2019 - 1:30 PM
 Meet Record:  38.94  1988        UCLA, UCLA                                   
     Stadium:  38.94  1988        UCLA                                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Arizona Christian  'A'                                 41.84 
     1) Hathcock, Alec FR               2) Kleppe, Zak JR                 
     3) Sturges, Alias JR               4) Tremble, Greg FR               
  3  Vanguard  'A'                                          41.45 
     1) Cupp, Zac FR                    2) Warner, Gabe SR                
     3) Lewis, Jeremiah SR              4) Eley, Noah SR                  
  4  Academy of Art  'A'                                    40.37 
     1) Swinton, Grant JR               2) Ajomale, Mobolade SR           
     3) Carter, Christian SR            4) Palacio, Arrun SO              
  5  Redlands  'A'                                          40.55 
     1) Bohlinger, Luke SR              2) Murray, Domanick SO            
     3) Malerstein, Cooper SO           4) Wheeler, MJ SO                 
  6  Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                            41.65 
     1) Guillory, Matthew SR            2) Henderson, Carter SO           
     3) Cockburn, Jamie FR              4) Bethurem, Corbin SR            
  7  Whittier  'A'                                          42.42 
     1) Bedford, Eli SO                 2) Tirado, Cooper FR              
     3) Williams Jr., Hakim SO          4) Pridgen-Daniels, Gabriel SO    
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/11/2019 - 1:35 PM
 Meet Record:  4:07.60  1996        Ruth Wysocki, Nike                         
     Stadium:  4:04.60  2013        Katie Mackey, Brooks                       
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Figueroa Rivera, Angelin      SR Puerto Rico         4:15.63 
  2  Morris, Calene                   The Janes El        4:19.41 
  3  Brooks, Madelyn               SR BYU                 4:19.56 
  4  Granados, Ayla                SR Unattached          4:20.00 
  5  LaBeaud, Natasha              SR Canada              4:20.00 
  6  Rempel, Karley                   Unattached          4:20.00 
  7  O' Brien, Kelly               JR Northwestern        4:20.00 
  8  Roberts, Aubrey               JR Northwestern        4:20.00 
  9  Rosenfeld, Leah                  Under Armour        4:22.00 
 10  Benoit-Bucher, Hannah         SR Point Loma          4:24.63 
 11  Citireag, Ioana               SR Just Strong         4:25.00 
 12  Ramirez, Kelsey               SO Stephen F. A        4:25.28 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Gerbeaux, Emmanuelle             Hannover Ath        4:26.00 
  2  Sulaitis, Allie               SR Hoka Aggie R        4:26.21 
  3  Davies, Megan                 JR San Francisc        4:27.30 
  4  Jamboretz, Katherine          SR Impala Racin        4:27.48 
  5  Seidel, Isabel                SR Northwestern        4:28.00 
  6  Hayakari, Minori                 Unattached          4:28.27 
  7  Musselman, Sara               SO BYU                 4:29.00 
  8  McCardell, Rachel             FR Northwestern        4:29.00 
  9  Orton, Sarah                     Valor Track         4:30.00 
 10  Kaarour, Hasna                JR Academy of A        4:30.05 
 11  Kumm, Fiana                      Prado Racing        4:31.67 
 12  Lopez, Rachael                SR Colo. Christ        4:31.71 
 13  Ronquillo, Angelina           SO Cal St. East        4:31.88 
 14  Stressling, Eileen            SR Azusa Pacifi        4:32.07 
 15  Garcia, Sabrina               JR Stanislaus S        4:32.23 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Dotter, Nicole                   Unattached          4:34.23 
  2  Jensen, Casey                 SO Westmont            4:35.00 
  3  Walker, Akia                  JR Stanislaus S        4:35.06 
  4  Covarrubias, Pilar               Corre A.C.          4:35.23 
  5  Nzilampa, Francine               Unattached          4:35.86 
  6  Ghiorso, Arianna              FR The Mission         4:36.46 
  7  Conde, Arielly                   Cal Coast Tr        4:37.00 
  8  meck, abbey                   SO Unattached          4:37.50 
  9  Derry, Allison                SO Oklahoma Bap        4:37.95 
 10  Boysen, Raissa                JR UC Santa Cru        4:38.98 
 11  Johnson, Abby                 SO Claremont-Mu        4:39.64 
 12  Nabholz, Janie                SO Santa Clara         4:39.91 
 13  Ferrufino, Jocelyne              Janes Elite         4:40.00 
 14  Moore, Zani                   SR San Diego           4:40.14 
 15  Koch, Megan                   FR Colorado Col        4:40.75 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Villegas, Marissa             SO UCLA                4:42.00 
  2  Cadena, Desiree               SO Redlands            4:42.00 
  3  Kuhn, Cassidy                 JR San Diego           4:43.30 
  4  Dorn, Keili                   SR Embry-Riddle        4:44.52 
  5  Covington, Hannah             FR Santa Clara         4:45.28 
  6  Castillo, Kelsey              JR Oklahoma Chr        4:45.80 
  7  McCullough, Bevin             SR Santa Clara         4:47.42 
  8  Ong, Jessica                  SO San Diego           4:48.16 
  9  Bodine, Bethany               FR Westmont            4:49.00 
 10  Roessling, Ally               JR San Diego           4:49.70 
 11  Mohan, Mira                      Cal Poly DC         4:50.00 
 12  Green, Julia                  SR Santa Clara         4:50.00 
 13  Gornet-Felix, Ana             FR Unattached          4:50.00 
 14  Rene, Elizabeth               SR Unattached          4:50.00 
 15  Herod, Kendall                JR Unattached          4:50.00 
 16  Lim, Kayla                    SO Occidental          4:53.26 
 17  Wayne, Gabi                   SO Occidental          5:00.35 
 
Event 6  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/11/2019 - 2:00 PM
 Meet Record:  3:39.96  1994        Christian Cushing-Murray, SMTC             
     Stadium:  3:33.41  2017        Matt Centrowitz, Nike/NOP                  
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Strum, Weston                 SR Unattached          3:39.89 
  2  Gorman, Tim                   SR Mammoth Trac        3:41.74 
  3  Vaziri, Shyan                    Hoka Aggies         3:42.40 
  4  Julian, Luke                  FR Colorado Min        3:42.98 
  5  Nicklason, Hugh               SR San Francisc        3:43.01 
  6  Gleason, George               SR Unattached          3:43.91 
  7  Morin, Nicolas                SR Universite L        3:44.43 
  8  Oey, Julian                      Unattached          3:44.72 
  9  Craig, Klomp                     University o        3:45.00 
 10  Davidson, Jack                JR Santa Clara         3:45.21 
 11  Litoff, Zach                  SO Santa Clara         3:45.22 
 12  Jarron, Lukas                 SR Vancouver Th        3:46.00 
 13  Robb, Paddy                   SO Adams State         3:46.00 
 14  Morzenti, Chris               SO UCLA                3:46.12 
 15  Moreau, Victor                SR Academy of A        3:46.65 
 16  Janes, Tyler                  SO UCLA                3:46.92 
 17  Farnsworth, Dallin            JR BYU                 3:46.93 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Sullivan, Patrick             JR Air Force           3:46.94 
  2  Silva, Elijah                    Vic City Eli        3:47.07 
  3  Gutierrez, Luis                  Unattached          3:47.24 
  4  Torres, Tony                  FR Colorado Mes        3:47.50 
  5  Oldach, Michael               JR Westmont            3:48.59 
  6  Guijarro, Bryan                  Hoka Aggie R        3:48.87 
  7  Smythe, Eamon                 SR Cal Poly Pom        3:49.00 
  8  Ambrosio, Alejandro           JR Cal Poly Pom        3:49.00 
  9  Gomez, Jason                  FR Notre Dame d        3:49.00 
 10  Ben, DeVito                      University o        3:49.09 
 11  Workman, Vincent              SO Colorado Min        3:49.17 
 12  Silva, Ryan                      Unattached          3:49.41 
 13  Hessian, Freddie              SR Academy of A        3:49.69 
 14  Holmblad, Alexander              Sparvagen FK        3:50.00 
 15  Gonzales Gonzalez, Mauricio      Equipo Porve        3:50.00 
 16  Barkan, Brody                 SR Occidental          3:50.01 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Phelps, Trent                 SR Dallas Bapti        3:50.03 
  2  Ehrenberg, Andy               SO UCLA                3:50.40 
  3  Messai, Charlie               JR Academy of A        3:50.45 
  4  Theisen, Jordan               JR Black Hills         3:50.79 
  5  Rosen, Daniel                 JR Pomona-Pitze        3:51.48 
  6  Vazquez, Andrew               FR Stanislaus S        3:51.65 
  7  Luevano, Terrence                Track Club L        3:51.67 
  8  Taylor, Chris                  7 Vancouver Th        3:52.63 
  9  Higgins, Ryan                    Strawberry C        3:53.00 
 10  Minen, Johnny                    Run Boulder         3:53.05 
 11  Salomon, Dustyn                  Hoka Aggie R        3:53.12 
 12  Blackwell, Robert                Valor Track         3:54.00 
 13  Vavra, Shea                   JR Cal St. San         3:54.21 
 14  Crowson, Nathan               SR Oklahoma Bap        3:54.38 
 15  Ryan, Connor                  SR Run Boulder         3:54.50 
 16  Riley, Darius                 FR Unattached          3:55.00 
 17  Shon, Ryan                       Unattached          3:55.00 
 18  Maximilian, Pingpank          FR Hannover Ath        3:55.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Sealand, Daniel               SO Claremont-Mu        3:55.24 
  2  Mytopher, Brayden             FR Regina              3:55.82 
  3  Rayas, Stetson                SR Dallas Bapti        3:56.58 
  4  van Atten, Jelte              FR Oklahoma Chr        3:56.69 
  5  Ramirez, Marcelo              JR Unattached          3:56.97 
  6  Khairandesh, Wais             SR Afghanistan         3:57.21 
  7  Pearce, Jackson               SO San Diego           3:57.24 
  8  Hicks, Brian                     Cal Poly DC         3:57.29 
  9  Sincock, Joel                    Unattached          3:58.22 
 10  Lehl, Connor                  SO Santa Clara         3:58.36 
 11  Olsen, Paul                   SO Colorado Col        3:58.40 
 12  Amezcua, Rodolfo              SR Unattached          3:59.24 
 13  Casillas, Matthew                Unattached          3:59.34 
 14  Jones, Brendan                SO Santa Clara         3:59.98 
 15  Ochoa, Oscar                  JR Unattached          4:00.00 
 16  Mendoza, Ralph                JR Unattached          4:00.00 
 17  Chow, Hon Nip Hanniel         SR Unattached          4:00.00 
 18  Cruz, Gonzalo                 SO Halcones Tij        4:00.00 
 19  Fuchs, Will                      Cal Poly DC         4:00.00 
 20  Smith, Max                    FR Loyola Marym        4:00.88 
 21  Hart, Weston                  FR Loyola Marym        4:04.87 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/11/2019 - 2:30 PM
 Meet Record:  51.42  2011        Leslie Cole, Run With Us                     
     Stadium:  51.10  2008        Monique Henderson, Unattached                
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Porter, Brenna                SR BYU                   54.11 
  2  Bamberg, Asheley              SR RTG                   53.80 
  3  Balkwill, Kelsey                 Border City           53.14 
  4  Short, Ciara                     Unattached            51.85 
  5  Maximin, Shatajah                Unattached            53.00 
  6  Woodruff, Gianna                 HurdleMechan          53.42 
  7  Eaton, Joy                       Unattached            54.00 
  8  Mitchell, Mckae               SR Oklahoma Bap          54.16 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hawkins, Latavia              JR Academy of A          55.44 
  2  Payne, Jill                   SO Colorado Mes          55.30 
  3  Pinnock, Cassidy              JR BYU                   55.21 
  4  Quackenbush, Ellie            JR BYU                   54.60 
  5  Lind, Samantha                SR San Francisc          55.21 
  6  Rogers, Haley                 JR BYU                   55.22 
  7  Avila, Mia                    FR Academy of A          55.38 
  8  Rawlinson, Lauren             JR BYU                   55.45 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Haymore, Karina               SO BYU                   57.09 
  2  Morrison, Nevada                 Unattached            56.96 
  3  Hergert, Madison              SO Concordia (C          56.92 
  4  Jensen, Brinn                 SO BYU                   55.87 
  5  Wuertz, Lauren                JR Point Loma            56.68 
  6  Ellsworth, Alena              SO BYU                   56.95 
  7  VanVooren, Leisa              SR Oklahoma Chr          56.99 
  8  Griffin, Jade                 JR La Verne              57.24 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Ransom, Lisa                  FR Soka                  58.95 
  2  Koehler, Kate                 SO San Diego             58.80 
  3  Wague, Fatoumata              SR Concordia (C          57.43 
  4  Burrell, Daeniesha            SR Unattached            57.30 
  5  Fraley, Quin                  FR Pomona-Pitze          57.35 
  6  Cardenas, Faith               FR San Francisc          57.88 
  7  McNamee, Cynthia                 Unattached            58.93 
  8  Avila, Malia                  SO Concordia (C          58.97 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Solaru, Samantha                 Okapi Sports             NT 
  2  Ashokraj, Shweta              FR Occidental          1:03.03 
  3  Ashley, Amelia                SR Occidental          1:00.16 
  4  Huschle, Liza                 JR Colorado Col          59.00 
  5  Hawkins, Shaelyn              FR Unattached            59.00 
  6  Funes, Isabella               SO Occidental          1:01.76 
  7  Nolin, Delaney                   Unattached          1:22.55 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/11/2019 - 2:45 PM
 Meet Record:  44.28  2001        Tyree Washington, UNA                        
     Stadium:  44.28  2001        Tyree Washington, Unattached                 
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Swinton, Grant                JR Academy of A          47.30 
  2  Bluth, Michael                SO BYU                   46.50 
  3  Trimble, Jamiel                  Unattached            46.33 
  4  Leeper, Patrick Blake            Nike                  45.00 
  5  Hall, Arman                    7 Altis                 45.70 
  6  Gordon, Jehue                    Hsinternatio          46.43 
  7  Ros, Taylor                      Unattached            46.94 
  8  Horne, Shawn                  SR Csu-Pueblo            47.53 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Elliott, Tayric               JR Unattached            47.90 
  2  Warner, Gabe                  SR Vanguard              47.87 
  3  Perez, Alex                   JR Unattached            47.71 
  4  Williams, Roshard             SO Academy of A          47.57 
  5  Ellis, Blake                  JR BYU                   47.65 
  6  Schaap, Abram                 SO BYU                   47.83 
  7  Colbert, Ian                  SO Oklahoma Chr          47.88 
  8  Bosch, Hunter                 SO Regina                47.91 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Ruiz, Cortez                  FR BYU                   48.16 
  2  anderson, dawson              JR Unattached            48.05 
  3  Alsubaie, Abdullah alsubaie   JR Saudi Arabia          48.01 
  4  Bray, Ezra                       S.H.A.R.K.S           47.96 
  5  Wilson, Dale                  JR Cal St. Los           47.96 
  6  Yardley, Colten               SO BYU                   48.01 
  7  Carter, Christian             SR Academy of A          48.12 
  8  Deleau, Luc                    2 Bison Athlet          48.22 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Warner, William               SO Westmont              48.69 
  2  Martin, Rodney                   Unattached            48.50 
  3  Li, Josh                         Capital City          48.38 
  4  Taylor, Vaughn                   Vic City Eli          48.22 
  5  Brodnax, Christian            JR Cal Lutheran          48.31 
  6  Tirado, Cooper                FR Whittier              48.46 
  7  Whitley, Jordan               SO Csu-Pueblo            48.50 
  8  Tate, Andrew                     Phoenix Elit          48.72 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Engel, Alexander                 Boston-North          49.56 
  2  Francis, Jerome               SR Unattached            49.50 
  3  Gorman, Michael               SO Colorado Col          49.43 
  4  Marks, Charles                SO Occidental            48.73 
  5  Marsano, Nick                 FR Pomona-Pitze          48.86 
  6  Perez, Joseph                 FR Westmont              49.50 
  7  Ouk, Jeffrey                  SR La Verne              49.52 
  8  Poitier, Kaze                 SO Academy of A          49.80 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Bedford, Eli                  SO Whittier              52.46 
  2  Najjar, Joey                  SR Occidental            51.10 
  3  Greenidge, Jameel                Club D'Athlé          50.00 
  4  Sarkodie, Kofi                FR Soka                  49.98 
  5  Sorensen, Chris                  Unattached            50.00 
  6  shelmire, dominic                CYP                   50.00 
  7  Rogers, Nicholas                 U.S. Paralym          51.80 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  3  Murray, Michael                  U.S. Paralym          53.00 
  4  Faint, Connor                    U.S. Paralym          52.50 
  5  Brown, David                     U.S. Paralym          52.50 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/11/2019 - 3:05 PM
 Meet Record:  11.21  2015        Carmelita Jeter, Nike                        
     Stadium:  11.21  2015        Carmelita Jeter, Nike                        
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Baisden, Kendall                 Unattached            11.64 
  2  Miles, J'Liyah                SR Cal St. Los           11.55 
  3  Price, Kylie                     Chula Vista           11.45 
  4  Gardner, Jaslyn               FR BYU                   11.41 
  5  Francis, Zaria                JR Cal Poly Pom          11.45 
  6  Ekelund, Irene                   Spårvägen             11.50 
  7  Woodruff, Yasmin                 Unattached            11.55 
  8  Kabia, Valda                  SR Unattached            11.64 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Matthias, Darria              FR Academy of A          11.82 
  2  Hermosillo Gutiérrez, Mayra      Escuela atle          11.78 
  3  Robertson, Jazmine            SR Azusa Pacifi          11.75 
  4  Minkue Meye, Ombretta         JR Academy of A          11.65 
  5  York, Brooklynn               SO Colorado Mes          11.70 
  6  Turner, Tegan                    Bison Track           11.75 
  7  Richardson, Kyla                 FilAms                11.80 
  8  Alexander, Alexus             SR Unattached            11.87 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Edwards, Karelle              SR Hurdle Mecha          12.00 
  2  Yudelevitch, Emma             SR Occidental            11.98 
  3  Evans, D'Oni                  SR Concordia (C          11.94 
  4  Arceneaux, Sierra             FR Colorado Mes          11.89 
  5  Burt, Faith                      Unattached            11.90 
  6  Porter, LaShauna              JR Occidental            11.96 
  7  arceneaux, nia                   CYP                   11.99 
  8  Parrish, Tia                  SR Cal St. Dom.          12.03 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Shaw, Maya                    FR San Francisc          12.16 
  2  Robinson, Aysha               FR Oklahoma Chr          12.13 
  3  Parry, Allysia                FR Academy of A          12.08 
  4  Shirke, Bhagyashree              Unattached            12.03 
  5  Eastman, Tenisha              SR Unattached            12.03 
  6  Greene, Ryan                  FR Cal St. Los           12.13 
  7  Meaney, Mckenna               SO UC San Diego          12.15 
  8  Paxton, Te'Mesha              SO Concordia (C          12.16 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Crosby(T13), Kym              SR U.S. Paralym          12.38 
  2  Winchester, Mekayla           JR Colorado Mes          12.35 
  3  Craft, Monica                 SR Concordia (C          12.29 
  4  Adeyemi, Halimat              JR Concordia (C          12.22 
  5  Ayers, Decontee               SR Unattached            12.29 
  6  Bangou, Annick                FR Redlands              12.33 
  7  Pratt, Grace                  SO Claremont-Mu          12.36 
  8  O'Neal, Courtney              FR Redlands              12.41 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  aguayo, ariel                    CYP                   12.50 
  3  Albrecht, Hannah              SO Redlands              12.48 
  4  Julio, Ashley                 SR Point Loma            12.44 
  5  Gipson, Madison                  Unattached            12.46 
  6  Silsbee, Samantha             JR Point Loma            12.49 
  7  Bonney, Marli                 FR San Francisc          12.50 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  3  Bassett, Scout                   U.S. Paralym          16.52 
  4  Yokota, Alaska                JR Unattached            12.50 
  5  Baker, Mariah                 SO Whittier              13.59 
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/11/2019 - 3:25 PM
 Meet Record:  10.01  2012        Ryan Bailey, HSI                             
     Stadium:  10.01  2012        Ryan Bailey, HSI                             
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Turner, Kenneth               SR Unattached            10.25 
  2  Royster, Chris                SR Altis                 10.20 
  3  Ajomale, Mobolade             SR Academy of A          10.17 
  4  King, Kyree                      Nike                  10.00 
  5  Thymes, Just'N                   Hsinternatio          10.14 
  6  Matadi, Emmanuel                 Unattached            10.19 
  7  Bouchereau, Gaston             3 S.H.A.R.K.S           10.22 
  8  Muhammad, Khalfani               S.H.A.R.K.S           10.27 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jennings, Saadiq              JR S.H.A.R.K.S           10.67 
  2  McBride, Verrell              FR Oklahoma Chr          10.50 
  3  Bohlinger, Luke               SR Redlands              10.43 
  4  Sorensen, Derek               JR BYU                   10.42 
  5  Azu-Irondi, Sike              SR Unattached            10.42 
  6  Smith, Thaddeus               JR Unattached            10.44 
  7  Collins, Keane                JR Unattached            10.57 
  8  Webb, Tyler                   JR Occidental            10.69 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Stuart, Andrew                SO BYU                   10.80 
  2  Blackman, kenny Jr            FR Universal At          10.79 
  3  Dees, Obasi                   JR Cal Lutheran          10.75 
  4  Gladney, Terrence             SO Stanislaus S          10.70 
  5  Fantroy, Rickey               JR BYU                   10.71 
  6  Branning, Jonah               FR Regina                10.75 
  7  SamKing, Wilfred              SR Woa(Mb Fligh          10.80 
  8  Palacio, Arrun                SO Academy of A          10.82 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Lewis, Jeremiah               SR Vanguard              10.91 
  2  Zheng, Jerry                  JR S.H.A.R.K.S           10.90 
  3  Guillory, Matthew             SR Claremont-Mu          10.87 
  4  Hreno, Stefan                    U of Manitob          10.84 
  5  Ricketts, Michane             SR Academy of A          10.84 
  6  Schaap, Abram                 SO BYU                   10.89 
  7  Owens, Joseph                 SO Oklahoma Chr          10.91 
  8  Davis, Taariq                  4 Unattached            10.93 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Adolphe, Jacob                SO Claremont-Mu          10.99 
  2  anderson, dawson              JR Unattached            10.95 
  3  Williams, Ashony              JR Academy of A          10.94 
  4  Schamerhorn, Carson              Unattached            10.94 
  5  baril, kirk                      Unattached            10.94 
  6  Yardley, Colten               SO BYU                   10.95 
  7  Henderson, Carter             SO Claremont-Mu          10.99 
  8  Shodiss, Iaan                 SO Menlo Colleg          11.00 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Pridgen-Daniels, Gabriel      SO Whittier              11.02 
  2  ford, xavier                     CYP                   11.00 
  3  Winding, Adam                 JR UC San Diego          11.00 
  4  Dang, James                      Unattached            11.00 
  5  Guerrero, Jacob                  CYP                   11.00 
  6  Brophy, Jake                  FR Unattached            11.00 
  7  Polk, Josef                   JR UC San Diego          11.00 
  8  Peters, Justin                   Unattached            11.00 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  Binning, Stephen                 U.S. Paralym          16.30 
  4  Hightower, Erik                  U.S. Paralym          14.10 
  6  Frech, Ezra                    8 U.S. Paralym          13.70 
  8  Zackery, Marshall                U.S. Paralym          12.50 
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/11/2019 - 3:50 PM
 Meet Record:  1:59.21  2017        Brenda Martinez, New Balance               
     Stadium:  1:58.78  2017        Brenda Martinez, New Balance               
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Henderson, Sadi               SR San Francisc        2:02.38 
  2  Labach, Julianne                 Saskatoon           2:02.07 
  3  Medina, Gabriela                 Edsonora            2:01.50 
  4  Galligan, Rose-Anne              Altis               2:00.58 
  5  Bouchard, Maïté               SR sherbrooke          2:01.25 
  6  Kelly, Madeleine                 University o        2:01.61 
  7  Murphy, Samantha                 The Mission         2:02.10 
  8  Lambdin, Raquel                  Unattached          2:02.60 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Camp, Anna                    JR BYU                 2:04.86 
  2  Smith, Jessica                SR Unattached          2:04.08 
  3  Wiebe, Devan                     Ocean Athlet        2:03.21 
  4  Marrero, Alethia                 Gstc New Bal        2:03.00 
  5  Real Crespo, Luisa Mariela    SR Jalisco Mexi        2:03.08 
  6  Propp, Adrea                  SR Vic City Eli        2:03.89 
  7  Rego, Amanda                     Colorado Spr        2:04.49 
  8  Brooks, Madelyn               SR BYU                 2:07.14 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Rynard, Ashley                JR Texas Luther        2:09.80 
  2  Fielding, Alissa              FR BYU                 2:08.99 
  3  Gómez Velazquez, Ana Rosa        Escuela atle        2:08.56 
  4  Van Dyke, Sara                   Cal Coast Tr        2:08.00 
  5  Ulrichova, Alena              SR San Francisc        2:08.40 
  6  Davis, LaSean                 SO Stephen F. A        2:08.91 
  7  Garcia, Clarissa              SO Cal St. San         2:09.79 
  8  Neyman, McKenna               SO BYU                 2:09.92 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Swartz, Kaitlin               FR Unattached          2:11.45 
  2  Duquette, Brittney            JR Cal St. East        2:10.91 
  3  Putman, Lindsey                  Defiance Ath        2:10.70 
  4  Williamson, Kelsey               Unattached          2:10.00 
  5  Bougard, Erica                   Chula Vista         2:10.00 
  6  Walker, Akia                  JR Stanislaus S        2:10.81 
  7  Bolibol, Keagan               FR Point Loma          2:11.08 
  8  Halverson, Allison               Chula Vista         2:12.00 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  haskins, Jaden                SR Unattached          2:14.72 
  2  Carter, Paige                 SO UCLA                2:14.00 
  3  Manes, Cammy                  SO San Diego           2:13.16 
  4  Morales, Maria                JR Unattached          2:12.00 
  5  Roth, Cailey                  SR Black Hills         2:12.48 
  6  Covarrubias, Anahy            SR Whittier            2:13.31 
  7  Boysen, Raissa                JR UC Santa Cru        2:14.70 
  8  Kunz, Annie                      Chula Vista         2:15.00 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Dotter, Nicole                   Unattached          2:17.00 
  2  Morales, Hannah                  Elevation           2:16.00 
  3  Parvin, Sera                  SO San Diego           2:15.82 
  4  Hakala, Natalie               JR Concordia (C        2:15.20 
  5  Daly, Jennifer                JR Unattached          2:15.00 
  6  White, Abigail                SR Westmont            2:15.00 
  7  Linkus, Rosie                 FR Pomona-Pitze        2:15.62 
  8  meck, abbey                   SO Unattached          2:15.93 
  9  Marquardt, Natalie            SR UC Santa Cru        2:16.72 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Davies, Cora                  SR Occidental          2:20.18 
  2  Duncan, Erin                  JR San Diego           2:18.00 
  3  Bolarinwa, Titilola           SO Santa Clara         2:18.00 
  4  McDonald, Sue                    T.H.E. Track        2:18.00 
  5  Mathes, Tess                  SR Unattached          2:17.00 
  6  Nabholz, Janie                SO Santa Clara         2:17.62 
  7  Purcell, Kirsten              SO Unattached          2:18.00 
  8  Harris, Rebecca               JR Cal St. Los         2:18.00 
  9  Dorn, Keili                   SR Embry-Riddle        2:18.00 
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/11/2019 - 4:15 PM
 Meet Record:  1:44.64  1996        Johnny Gray, SMTC                          
     Stadium:  1:44.64  1996        Johnny Gray, Santa Monic Track Club        
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jarron, Lukas                 SR Vancouver Th        1:49.00 
  2  Ross, Connor                  JR BYU                 1:48.87 
  3  Staines, Thomas               JR Csu-Pueblo          1:46.27 
  4  Vazquez, Wesley                  Puerto Rico         1:44.64 
  5  Romaniw, Anthony              SR Unattached          1:45.60 
  6  Dickson, Marcus               SR BYU                 1:48.69 
  7  Gomez, Jason                  FR Notre Dame d        1:49.00 
  8  Palamar, Adam                    Vic City Eli        1:49.07 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Van Setten, Ethan             SR Unattached          1:51.34 
  2  Charvet, Jett                    Unattached          1:50.79 
  3  Cargile, Tucker               SO Redlands            1:50.30 
  4  Kitur, Felix                     Santa Monica        1:49.50 
  5  Nicklason, Hugh               SR San Francisc        1:50.17 
  6  Strum, Weston                 SR Unattached          1:50.44 
  7  Floyd, Carter                 SO Pomona-Pitze        1:50.81 
  8  Salas, Matthew                SO La Verne            1:51.41 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Alexander, Bimm                  University o        1:51.90 
  2  Selstad, Jake                 SO UC San Diego        1:51.78 
  3  Ferris, Andrew                SO South Dakota        1:51.66 
  4  Grimshaw-Surette, Hudson      SO Dalhousie Un        1:51.44 
  5  Famolaro, Nick                SR UC San Diego        1:51.61 
  6  Paszkeicz, Dante              FR Pomona-Pitze        1:51.75 
  7  Cantong, Joshua               JR Azusa Pacifi        1:51.78 
  8  Peterson, Jason               FR Westmont            1:52.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Moreau, Victor                SR Academy of A        1:53.38 
  2  Blackwell, Robert                Valor Track         1:53.00 
  3  Oldach, Michael               JR Westmont            1:52.50 
  4  Browne, Joshua                JR Academy of A        1:52.35 
  5  Borowsky, Nicholas            JR Pomona-Pitze        1:52.50 
  6  Riech, Nate Graywolf          SR Vic City Eli        1:52.90 
  7  Marcano, Marc                    Western Colo        1:53.00 
  8  Khairandesh, Wais             SR Afghanistan         1:53.62 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  McBride, Alexander            JR Regina              1:54.05 
  2  Terbeznik, Pascal                Hannover Ath        1:54.00 
  3  Pacheco, Kevin                SO The Mission         1:53.83 
  4  van Atten, Jelte              FR Oklahoma Chr        1:53.69 
  5  Taylor, Chris                  7 Vancouver Th        1:53.80 
  6  Berry, David                     Altis               1:54.00 
  7  Moreau, Zackery               SO Westmont            1:54.00 
  8  Van Buerden, Daniel              Cal Poly DC         1:54.46 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Schaub, Colin                    Cal Poly DC         1:55.74 
  2  Harris, Zach                  FR San Diego           1:55.60 
  3  Carter, Christian             SR Academy of A        1:55.49 
  4  Her Many Horses, Keegan       SR Black Hills         1:54.47 
  5  Brailsford, Ret               JR Regina              1:54.61 
  6  Boggess, Davis                FR The Mission         1:55.50 
  7  Averill, Sam                  FR Cameron             1:55.69 
  8  Meneses, Keylan               SR The Mission         1:55.75 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Huerta, Vicente               SR Unattached          1:56.00 
  2  Brennan, James                FR Occidental          1:55.98 
  3  Ballard, Noah                 SO Unattached          1:55.94 
  4  Rubio, Octavio                FR San Diego           1:55.80 
  5  Inada, Frederick              FR Unattached          1:55.87 
  6  Ventura, Isaac                FR The Mission         1:55.97 
  7  Griffin, Connor               SO Cal Lutheran        1:56.00 
  8  Lam, Timothy                  JR Cal Coast Tr        1:56.00 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Massimino, Dominic            SO Occidental          1:58.02 
  2  Rodriguez, Sam                FR Colorado Col        1:56.00 
  3  VanKeersbilck, Luke           FR Cal Lutheran        1:56.00 
  4  Kahovec, Timmy                   Unattached          1:56.00 
  5  Garrison, Chandler            SO Menlo Colleg        1:56.00 
  6  Stohs, Cameron                FR Unattached          1:56.00 
  7  minter, tymel                 SR Unattached          1:56.00 
  8  Malberg, Patrick              JR Westmont            1:56.00 
  9  Atkins, Sammy                    Pacific Coas        2:11.80 
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/11/2019 - 4:55 PM
 Meet Record:  55.74  1988        Jackie Joyner-Kersee, WCTC                   
     Stadium:  54.93  2006        Shauna Smith, Unattached                     
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Poulin, Marie-Frédérique         Zenix               1:00.78 
  2  Parks, Emily                  JR Westmont            1:00.38 
  3  Brown, Robyn                  SR Team Philipp          59.46 
  4  Dunne, Isabelle                  Unattached            54.50 
  5  Hailey, Nnenya                   RTG                   54.98 
  6  Burrup, Kaitlyn               JR BYU                 1:00.03 
  7  Molter, Leah                  SR Oklahoma Bap        1:00.70 
  8  Mayfield, JoziRose            JR Oklahoma Bap        1:01.11 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Pellegrini, Liz               SR Boston-North        1:03.11 
  2  Kilday, Allison               SR Occidental          1:02.32 
  3  Torabi, Zeinab                SO UC San Diego        1:01.85 
  4  Brown, Kennede                SO Colorado Min        1:01.13 
  5  Nalbandyan, Seanna            SO The Mission         1:01.66 
  6  Smith, Skylar                 FR Regina              1:01.90 
  7  Bannon-Schneebeck, Abigail    SR Trinity (Tex        1:02.33 
  8  Ferguson, Mya                 FR Cal St. Los         1:03.63 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  Patel, Ameya                  SO Unattached          1:06.00 
  4  Herrera, Kassandra            JR Cal St. Los         1:04.45 
  5  Flattery-Vickness, Lucy       SO Unattached          1:05.80 
  6  Portillo, Jessica             SR La Verne            1:06.00 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/11/2019 - 5:10 PM
 Meet Record:  49.09  1996        Marty Beck, Nike                             
     Stadium:  49.09  1996        Marty Beck, Nike                             
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Serrano, Jesus                JR BYU                   52.47 
  2  Ott Wright, Kevin             SR Unattached            51.70 
  3  Huslig, Landon                   Unattached            50.99 
  4  Rosser, Khallifah              7 Unattached            48.65 
  5  Mecham, Scott                 SR BYU                   50.26 
  6  Benson, Terry                 SR Unattached            51.50 
  7  Chapman, Andre                SR Jack Rabbit           52.02 
  8  Hepp, Tristan                 JR Black Hills           52.54 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Burchett, Nick                SR Redlands              53.30 
  2  Holman, Clay                  SR Unattached            53.00 
  3  Jackman, Aidan                   Unattached            52.85 
  4  Burton, Jonathan              SO Cal St. San           52.77 
  5  Polk, Josef                   JR UC San Diego          52.84 
  6  Salgado, Kiasa                SO UC San Diego          52.98 
  7  McDonald, Alex                SO Claremont-Mu          53.10 
  8  Kleppe, Zak                   JR Arizona Chri          53.50 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Cox, Evan                     FR Cal Lutheran          54.38 
  2  Pease, John                   SR Redlands              54.01 
  3  Almuawi, Mohammed             JR Saudi Arabia          53.81 
  4  Dixon, Scott                     Capital City          53.75 
  5  Perez Espino, Pedro           JR Westmont              53.76 
  6  Rogers, Noah                  SR Vanguard              53.97 
  7  Jeter, Samuel                    Unattached            54.30 
  8  Hernandez, Javier             SO Oklahoma Chr          54.48 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Sortino, Joey                 JR Occidental            58.62 
  2  Roser, Brian                     Unattached            55.90 
  3  Cornwell, Patrick             SR La Verne              55.21 
  4  McCall, Andrew                SR Occidental            54.49 
  5  Bassous, Daniel               SR Boston-North          54.79 
  6  Torres, Chris                 JR Texas Luther          55.36 
  7  Garcia Alvarez, Abraham          Inipsius              56.00 
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/11/2019 - 5:30 PM
 Meet Record:  22.74  1997        Inger Miller, UNA                            
     Stadium:  22.74  1997        Inger Miller, Unattached                     
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Baisden, Kendall                 Unattached            23.95 
  2  Turner, Tegan                    Bison Track           23.89 
  3  Gardner, Jaslyn               FR BYU                   23.57 
  4  Kabia, Valda                  SR Unattached            23.49 
  5  Woodruff, Yasmin                 Unattached            23.50 
  6  Quackenbush, Ellie            JR BYU                   23.78 
  7  Richardson, Kayla                FilAms                23.90 
  8  Mitchell, Mckae               SR Oklahoma Bap          24.07 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Matthias, Darria              FR Academy of A          24.34 
  2  Alexander, Alexus             SR Unattached            24.18 
  3  Fields, Ayana                 FR Cal Poly Pom          24.11 
  4  Rogers, Haley                 JR BYU                   24.08 
  5  Minkue Meye, Ombretta         JR Academy of A          24.09 
  6  Balkwill, Kelsey                 Border City           24.12 
  7  Kamara, Hafsatu                2 BoxCar Inc/           24.20 
  8  Harrison, Michelle            SR Saskatoon             24.36 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Avila, Mia                    FR Academy of A          24.81 
  2  Porter, LaShauna              JR Occidental            24.66 
  3  Parry, Allysia                FR Academy of A          24.55 
  4  Burt, Faith                      Unattached            24.40 
  5  Jensen, Brinn                 SO BYU                   24.53 
  6  Rawlinson, Lauren             JR BYU                   24.57 
  7  Pinnock, Cassidy              JR BYU                   24.72 
  8  Porter, Brenna                SR BYU                   24.83 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Kallenberg, Friederike        SO Point Loma            25.35 
  2  Bangou, Annick                FR Redlands              25.26 
  3  Griffin, Jade                 JR La Verne              25.08 
  4  Kimble, Chyenne               JR Redlands              24.86 
  5  Parrish, Tia                  SR Cal St. Dom.          25.05 
  6  Adeyemi, Halimat              JR Concordia (C          25.13 
  7  Eastman, Tenisha              SR Unattached            25.27 
  8  Esparza, Hannah               FR San Francisc          25.36 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  McNamee, Cynthia                 Unattached            25.90 
  2  Prevedello, Elizabeth         JR La Verne              25.76 
  3  Burrup, Kaitlyn               JR BYU                   25.70 
  4  Wuertz, Lauren                JR Point Loma            25.36 
  5  Robinson, Aysha               FR Oklahoma Chr          25.70 
  6  Silsbee, Samantha             JR Point Loma            25.72 
  7  Crosby(T13), Kym              SR U.S. Paralym          25.87 
  8  Shaw, Maya                    FR San Francisc          25.90 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Nolin, Delaney                   Unattached            36.85 
  2  Huschle, Liza                 JR Colorado Col          26.50 
  3  Atkins, Erica                    Prince Mumba          26.50 
  4  Bonney, Marli                 FR San Francisc          25.99 
  5  Nemitz, Dana                  SR Westmont              26.49 
  6  McDonald, Sue                    T.H.E. Track          26.50 
  7  Baker, Mariah                 SO Whittier              28.00 
  8  Solaru, Samantha                 Okapi Sports             NT 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/11/2019 - 5:50 PM
 Meet Record:  20.18  1988        Henry Thomas, UCLA                           
     Stadium:  20.18  1988        Henry Thomas, UCLA                           
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Taylor, Tubotein              SR Unattached            20.90 
  2  Muhammad, Khalfani               S.H.A.R.K.S           20.72 
  3  Ajomale, Mobolade             SR Academy of A          20.45 
  4  Harris, Tremaine                 Altis                 20.22 
  5  King, Kyree                      Nike                  20.27 
  6  Thymes, Just'N                   Hsinternatio          20.46 
  7  Bouchereau, Gaston             3 S.H.A.R.K.S           20.75 
  8  Azu-Irondi, Sike              SR Unattached            20.93 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  McBride, Verrell              FR Oklahoma Chr          21.25 
  2  Reese, Riak                      Unattached            21.12 
  3  Smith, Thaddeus               JR Unattached            21.00 
  4  Sorensen, Derek               JR BYU                   20.97 
  5  Leeper, Patrick Blake            Nike                  21.00 
  6  Bohlinger, Luke               SR Redlands              21.08 
  7  Gladney, Terrence             SO Stanislaus S          21.19 
  8  Bluth, Michael                SO BYU                   21.28 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Dees, Obasi                   JR Cal Lutheran          21.63 
  2  Turner, Kenneth               SR Unattached            21.57 
  3  Swinton, Grant                JR Academy of A          21.37 
  4  Warner, Gabe                  SR Vanguard              21.28 
  5  Leroux, Jeremy                   Athlé Proven          21.37 
  6  Ros, Taylor                      Unattached            21.55 
  7  Perez, Alex                   JR Unattached            21.59 
  8  Collins, Keane                JR Unattached            21.63 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Deleau, Luc                    2 Bison Athlet          21.83 
  2  Schaap, Abram                 SO BYU                   21.74 
  3  Bethurem, Corbin              SR Claremont-Mu          21.69 
  4  Williams, Roshard             SO Academy of A          21.67 
  5  Berry, Daquan                 FR Academy of A          21.68 
  6  Al marwani, Ahmed             JR Saudi Arabia          21.70 
  7  Palacio, Arrun                SO Academy of A          21.78 
  8  Stuart, Andrew                SO BYU                   21.84 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Marsano, Nick                 FR Pomona-Pitze          21.93 
  2  Blackman, kenny Jr            FR Universal At          21.89 
  3  Yardley, Colten               SO BYU                   21.87 
  4  Huslig, Landon                   Unattached            21.84 
  5  anderson, dawson              JR Unattached            21.85 
  6  Cockburn, Jamie               FR Claremont-Mu          21.89 
  7  Serrano, Jesus                JR BYU                   21.92 
  8  Pridgen-Daniels, Gabriel      SO Whittier              21.98 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Davis, Taariq                  4 Unattached            22.19 
  2  Williams, Ashony              JR Academy of A          22.11 
  3  Jennings, Saadiq              JR S.H.A.R.K.S           22.11 
  4  Ellis, Blake                  JR BYU                   21.99 
  5  Colbert, Ian                  SO Oklahoma Chr          22.07 
  6  Hreno, Stefan                    U of Manitob          22.11 
  7  Tirado, Cooper                FR Whittier              22.15 
  8  Taylor, Vaughn                   Vic City Eli          22.22 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Francis, Jerome               SR Unattached            22.40 
  2  Patmore, Shane                SO Regina                22.37 
  3  Mecham, Scott                 SR BYU                   22.28 
  4  Marks, Charles                SO Occidental            22.24 
  5  Branning, Jonah               FR Regina                22.26 
  6  Poitier, Kaze                 SO Academy of A          22.37 
  7  Ruiz, Cortez                  FR BYU                   22.39 
  8  Schamerhorn, Carson              Unattached            22.42 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Evans, Calvin                    Unattached            22.50 
  2  Li, Josh                         Capital City          22.48 
  3  Strauss, Kyle                 SO BYU                   22.48 
  4  Tate, Andrew                     Phoenix Elit          22.43 
  5  Dang, James                      Unattached            22.45 
  6  Bentz, Dawson                 SO Regina                22.48 
  7  Hernandez, Javier             SO Oklahoma Chr          22.49 
  8  Brophy, Jake                  FR Unattached            22.50 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  2  Faint, Connor                    U.S. Paralym          22.50 
  3  Sorensen, Chris                  Unattached            22.50 
  4  Greenidge, Jameel                Club D'Athlé          22.50 
  5  Shodiss, Iaan                 SO Menlo Colleg          22.50 
  6  Brown (T11), David            SR U.S. Paralym          22.50 
  7  Williams Jr., Hakim           SO Whittier              23.42 
 
Event 17  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/11/2019 - 6:15 PM
 Meet Record:  3:34.48  1987        USC                                        
     Stadium:  3:34.48  1987        USC                                        
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Whittier  'A'                                        3:53.23 
     1) Donnelly, Elizabeth FR          2) Torres Joubert, Gabriella FR   
     3) Hogue, Tiazha SO                4) Espe, Elyse SO                 
  2  San Francisco  'A'                                   3:47.84 
     1) Lind, Samantha SR               2) Ulrichova, Alena SR            
     3) Cardenas, Faith FR              4) Henderson, Sadi SR             
  3  Oklahoma Baptist  'A'                                3:41.16 
     1) Mitchell, Mckae SR              2) Mayfield, JoziRose JR          
     3) Molter, Leah SR                 4) Derry, Allison SO              
  4  Altis  'A'                                           3:38.00 
  5  Academy of Art  'A'                                  3:40.07 
     1) Avila, Mia FR                   2) Turner, Hava FR                
     3) Hawkins, Latavia JR             4) Minkue Meye, Ombretta JR       
  6  UC San Diego  'A'                                    3:47.48 
     1) Flint, Ellie FR                 2) Meaney, Mckenna SO             
     3) Strand, Kelly SR                4) Cox, Claudia JR                
  7  Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                                3:48.20 
     1) Hergert, Madison SO             2) Wague, Fatoumata SR            
     3) Avila, Malia SO                 4) Prince, Tamia JR               
 
Event 18  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/11/2019 - 6:20 PM
 Meet Record:  3:06.79  2013        Venezuela                                  
     Stadium:  3:02.71  2013        Venezuela                                  
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cal Lutheran  'A'                                    3:18.75 
     1) Cox, Evan FR                    2) Griffin, Connor SO             
     3) Dees, Obasi JR                  4) Brodnax, Christian JR          
  2  UC San Diego  'A'                                    3:13.81 
     1) Halvax, Max FR                  2) Husband, Makhai JR             
     3) Winding, Adam JR                4) Polk, Josef JR                 
  3  Academy of Art  'A'                                  3:09.88 
     1) Swinton, Grant JR               2) Carter, Christian SR           
     3) Berry, Daquan FR                4) Williams, Roshard SO           
  4  Unattached  'A'                                      3:06.00 
  5  Csu-Pueblo  'A'                                      3:09.72 
     1) Whitley, Jordan SO              2) Walker, Devundrick SR          
     3) Horne, Shawn SR                 4) Staines, Thomas JR             
  6  Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                 3:12.62 
     1) Thomas, Keeon SR                2) Fields, Ryan FR                
     3) Guajardo, Nicholas FR           4) Moore, Kaelin SO               
  7  Arizona Christian  'A'                               3:17.80 
     1) Kleppe, Zak JR                  2) Tremble, Greg FR               
     3) Sturges, Alias JR               4) Proby lll, Charles FR          
  8  Westmont  'A'                                        3:19.00 
     1) Perez, Joseph FR                2) Moreau, Zackery SO             
     3) Peterson, Jason FR              4) Malberg, Patrick JR            
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/11/2019 - 6:35 PM
 Meet Record:  9:56.13  2016        Rena Chesser, UNA                          
     Stadium:  9:37.12  2016        Jaime Cheever, UNA                         
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Douglas, Alicia               SR Unattached         10:00.00 
  2  Piercy, Aimee                 JR Gonzaga            10:30.00 
  3  Hunter-Galvan, HaLeigh        JR Adams State        10:30.00 
  4  Lepine, Laurianne                Saint-Lauren       10:33.68 
  5  Warner, Allie                 FR BYU                10:35.77 
  6  McCullough, Molly             SR Trinity (Tex       10:41.94 
  7  Middleton, Mandee             SR Colo. Christ       10:43.11 
  8  Boyle, Shari                     UCAC               10:44.55 
  9  Cerrillos, Melissa            SR La Verne           10:45.62 
 10  Fesenmeyer, Sydney            SO Colorado Min       10:46.81 
 11  Perkins, Camille              JR UC San Diego       10:48.64 
 12  Minczuk, Alicja               SO Harding            10:50.45 
 13  Moore, Tori                   SR Black Hills        10:51.85 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Gigstad, Hannah Mae           FR Western Colo       10:54.13 
  2  Mazzo, Melissa                SR Boulder Trac       10:54.50 
  3  Fuentes, Arianna              SR Cal St. San        10:55.00 
  4  Dela Cruz, Rachael            SR La Verne           10:55.00 
  5  DellaRova, Cierra             SO Colorado Min       10:57.12 
  6  Gardner, Abigail                 Unattached         11:00.57 
  7  Wade, Bailey                  JR Concordia (C       11:04.10 
  8  Ramsey, Ellie                 SR Redlands           11:13.40 
  9  North-Cole, Natalie           SR San Diego          11:19.67 
 10  Yi, Savannah                  SO Vanguard           11:22.55 
 11  Rosencrans, Audrey            FR Academy of A       11:25.33 
 12  Dorff, Avery                  FR Vanguard           11:25.72 
 13  Redpath, Veronica             FR Cal Lutheran       12:00.00 
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/11/2019 - 7:05 PM
 Meet Record:  8:26.65  1993        Wander Moura, Brazil                       
     Stadium:  8:15.26  2016        Evan Jager, Nike BTC                       
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Estremera, Ricardo               Puerto Rico         8:37.92 
  2  Drover, Alex                     PK                  8:45.00 
  3  Delgado Fitz, Quetzalcóatl       MV                  8:47.16 
  4  Endoqui, Christopher          SR Unattached          8:50.00 
  5  Ibarra, Luis                     Zacatecas           8:50.00 
  6  Reyes Morales, Reyes Daniel      Unattached          8:53.00 
  7  Marsing, Garrett              SO BYU                 8:54.73 
  8  Ortiz Rivera, Victor          SO Unattached          8:54.99 
  9  Fisher, Connor                   Hoka Aggies         8:57.00 
 10  Phelps, Trent                 SR Dallas Bapti        8:57.79 
 11  Rosen, Daniel                 JR Pomona-Pitze        8:58.29 
 12  Perry, Cade                   JR BYU                 8:58.43 
 13  Hedquist, Alex                JR BYU                 8:59.41 
 14  Pecora, Kent                     Unattached          9:07.00 
 15  Wood, Adam                    SO BYU                 9:07.90 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Franz, Daniel                 SR boom Running        9:09.56 
  2  Degroot-Lutzner, Julian       SR Pomona-Pitze        9:10.09 
  3  Rios, Alejandro               SR Stanislaus S        9:10.21 
  4  Hassman, Evan                 SO Claremont-Mu        9:12.08 
  5  Steele, Derek                 SO Colorado Min        9:12.30 
  6  Godwin, Adam                     Unattached          9:13.86 
  7  Klinger, Neil                    Hoka Aggies         9:15.00 
  8  Sims, Lawson                  SO Notre Dame d        9:15.00 
  9  Esparza, Joseph               SR Redlands            9:16.00 
 10  Iverson, Jake                 SR Black Hills         9:16.39 
 11  Kabbara, Munir                FR UCLA                9:17.14 
 12  Crowson, Nathan               SR Oklahoma Bap        9:18.41 
 13  Raslowsky, Christian          JR Santa Clara         9:20.14 
 14  Alcantar, Angel               SR Unattached          9:24.00 
 15  Harris, Justin                JR The Mission         9:28.66 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Ceja, Gonzalo                 SR Unattached          9:30.00 
  2  Winsor, Perry                 FR UC Santa Cru        9:34.16 
  3  Hunsdale, William             SO Santa Clara         9:35.00 
  4  Rossman, Kyle                 JR Cal St. San         9:35.61 
  5  Zamora, Jacob                 SO Unattached          9:40.00 
  6  Albro, Nicholas               FR Unattached          9:40.00 
  7  Reynolds, Kelton              JR Oklahoma Chr        9:41.71 
  8  Dunagin, Jacob                FR Concordia (C        9:42.10 
  9  Blackburn, Max                JR Colorado Col        9:43.89 
 10  Gebrehiwet, Senai             JR Unattached          9:44.09 
 11  Matson, Jonathan              JR Fresno Pacif        9:44.10 
 12  Mendoza, Ralph                JR Unattached          9:44.56 
 13  Friederichs, Henry            JR Cal Lutheran        9:45.00 
 14  Kowalik, Thaddeus             SO Westmont            9:45.00 
 15  Khromets, Nikita              SO Cal Lutheran        9:45.00 
 16  Englebert, Tom                JR Occidental          9:59.16 
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/11/2019 - 7:45 PM
 Meet Record:  15:58.31  2016        Lauren LaRocco, Portland                  
     Stadium:  15:05.56  2013        Molly Huddle, Saucony                     
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  LaBeaud, Natasha              SR Canada             15:44.00 
  2  Popadich, Kristina               London Weste       16:00.00 
  3  Rosenfeld, Leah                  Under Armour       16:03.00 
  4  Espinoza, Angelica               Rodolfo Gome       16:12.93 
  5  O' Brien, Kelly               JR Northwestern       16:15.00 
  6  Pingpank, Svenja                 Hannover Ath       16:15.00 
  7  Nicholson, Sarah              JR Northwestern       16:15.00 
  8  Roberts, Aubrey               JR Northwestern       16:15.00 
  9  Cannon, Maddie                SR BYU                16:22.09 
 10  Manley, Claire                SO Gonzaga            16:24.00 
 11  Gee, Emma                     JR BYU                16:25.00 
 12  Frentheway, Aubrey            FR BYU                16:25.00 
 13  Colón Santiago, Cristeliz        Federación d       16:26.80 
 14  Mendoza, Mariel                  Teamosqueda        16:27.00 
 15  Grover, Malena                SR Adams State        16:27.06 
 16  Dorman, Hannah                   Hoka Aggie R       16:27.35 
 17  Sanchez, Valerie                 Valor Track        16:28.00 
 18  Morales, Clarissa             JR Unattached         16:30.00 
 19  Díaz Muñoz, Karla                Mn21               16:34.93 
 20  Lampard, Katherine               University o       16:35.00 
 21  Flanagan, Roisin              JR Adams State        16:35.00 
 22  Thompson, Miranda             SO Monarch atle       16:35.40 
 23  Bogina, Kaylee                JR Adams State        16:40.74 
 24  Long, Nikki                    0 Altitude Run       16:45.00 
 25  Cook, Chloe                   SR Colorado Min       16:50.43 
 26  Sanchez, Emily                SR Unattached         16:55.89 
 27  Ronquillo, Angelina           SO Cal St. East       16:55.92 
 28  Geesen, Madeline              SO Colorado Min       16:58.46 
 29  Guo, Helen                    JR Pomona-Pitze       16:59.87 
 30  Hamilton, Lauren              JR Pomona-Pitze       16:59.89 
 31  Molnar, Zita                  SO Point Loma         16:59.97 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Towner, Cassidy               SR Point Loma         17:04.71 
  2  Shearer, Maggie                  Teamosqueda        17:05.00 
  3  Crowson, Kaylee               SR Oklahoma Bap       17:05.20 
  4  Danforth, Kyla                SR Loyola Marym       17:11.67 
  5  Lamb, Micaela                 JR Dallas Bapti       17:14.14 
  6  Gregory, Lizzy                   Impala Racin       17:16.00 
  7  McCurry, Emma                 SO Santa Clara        17:19.00 
  8  Bolt, Abby                    JR St. Mary's (       17:19.75 
  9  Bautista, Alyssa              FR Unattached         17:20.00 
 10  Gonzalez, Jasmine             JR Pacific            17:21.46 
 11  Erickson, Amanda              SO BYU                17:22.14 
 12  Rasmussen, Hannah             SO San Diego          17:22.46 
 13  Werner, Annabelle             FR UCLA               17:25.00 
 14  Carter, Paige                 SO UCLA               17:30.00 
 15  Obermeyer, Noelani            SO Santa Clara        17:30.00 
 16  Johnson, Chandler             JR Academy of A       17:32.69 
 17  McClish, Shannon              JR UC Santa Cru       17:34.46 
 18  Ramirez, Maria                JR Redlands           17:35.68 
 19  McIsaac, Giulia               JR Academy of A       17:37.32 
 20  King, Sarah                   SO Santa Clara        17:39.00 
 21  Hu, Claire                    SO Caltech            17:45.00 
 22  McAuley, Grace                JR UCLA               17:45.00 
 23  Lambros, Madison              SO San Diego          17:46.84 
 24  Smith, Kelli                     Unattached         17:50.00 
 25  McLaughlin, Hope              JR San Diego          17:51.63 
 26  Arevalo, Victoria             SR Fresno Pacif       17:54.68 
 27  Warling, Allysa               SR Colorado Col       17:55.52 
 28  Veldhuisen, Leah              SR Colorado Col       17:55.52 
 29  Klein, Molly                  SO San Diego          17:56.31 
 30  Winkler, Emma                 SO Pacific            17:57.24 
 31  Mancilla, Araceli             SO Fresno Pacif       17:57.36 
 32  Derry, Allison                SO Oklahoma Bap       17:57.76 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Semone, Lucie                 SO Santa Clara        18:00.00 
  2  Zdanavage, Jadyn               8 Valor Track        18:00.00 
  3  Kopf, Ellie                   SO Santa Clara        18:00.87 
  4  Thompson, Marissa             SO Vanguard           18:01.47 
  5  Catena, Grace                 FR Loyola Marym       18:05.70 
  6  Gutierrez, Sydney             SR UC Santa Cru       18:09.90 
  7  Oseguera, Leslie              JR Notre Dame d       18:12.00 
  8  Hopkins, Hannah               JR Concordia (C       18:15.86 
  9  Thurber, Sabrina              JR Occidental         18:16.35 
 10  Tobin, Hannah                 SO Northwestern       18:20.00 
 11  McCardell, Rachel             FR Northwestern       18:20.00 
 12  Davis, Amanda                 SO Northwestern       18:20.00 
 13  Dishion, Kaela                FR St. Mary's (       18:21.15 
 14  Montoya, Breeana              JR Fresno Pacif       18:21.42 
 15  Sumner, Michelle                 Strawberry C       18:22.00 
 16  Lim, Kayla                    SO Occidental         18:22.50 
 17  Cocales, Claire               FR Santa Clara        18:24.48 
 18  Ereso, Rachel                 JR Cal Lutheran       18:24.73 
 19  Hernandez, Anamauri           JR Concordia (C       18:32.10 
 20  Wade, Beth                    JR San Diego          18:37.77 
 21  Camden, Courtney              SR San Diego          18:38.70 
 22  Morales, Camille              SR San Diego          18:40.00 
 23  Huster, Amelia                SO UC Santa Cru       18:43.75 
 24  Purtzer, Hailey               JR San Diego          18:45.01 
 25  Wagner, Lucy                  FR Colorado Col       18:48.00 
 26  Tanel, Meghan                 SR Colorado Col       18:48.00 
 27  Hynell-Cooper, Anya           FR UC Santa Cru       18:48.73 
 28  Bastidas, Gracielita          JR Fresno Pacif       18:49.00 
 29  Coli, Madeleine               FR San Diego          18:49.00 
 30  Muzzy, Elana                  FR UC Santa Cru       18:49.17 
 31  Pertak, Brianna               JR San Diego          18:50.00 
 32  Almeida, Miranda              JR Soka               18:55.64 
 33  Avelar, Carolina              SO Santa Clara        18:55.89 
 34  Boysen, Raissa                JR UC Santa Cru       18:59.36 
 35  Gornet-Felix, Ana             FR Unattached         19:00.00 
 36  Slate, Caroline               FR Cal Lutheran       19:00.00 
 37  Wayne, Gabi                   SO Occidental         19:30.59 
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/11/2019 - 8:45 PM
 Meet Record:  13:40.39  2015        Byron Piedra, Ecuador                     
     Stadium:  13:12.87  2012        Mo Farah, Nike                            
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gonzales Gonzalez, Mauricio      Equipo Porve       13:35.00 
  2  Carney, Daniel                SR BYU                13:39.95 
  3  Nestor, Dan                      Unattached         13:50.00 
  4  Kent, Justin                     Coastal Trac       13:53.32 
  5  Farnsworth, Dallin            JR BYU                13:53.38 
  6  Danielsson, Emil                 Sparvagen FK       13:55.00 
  7  Sheffar, Jack                    London Weste       13:55.00 
  8  Foitzik, John                    Sparvagen FK       14:00.00 
  9  Menzel, René                     Hannover Ath       14:01.00 
 10  Ortiz, Julio                     Corre A.C.         14:01.32 
 11  Frias, Chris                  SR Hoka Aggie R       14:03.82 
 12  Hernández Martell, Abraham    SR Speed Runnin       14:04.75 
 13  Montañez Martinez, Victor Al     Unattached         14:05.87 
 14  arias, ezau                   SR Runaticos          14:06.00 
 15  Fafard, Thomas                FR Universite L       14:06.02 
 16  Stack, Taylor                 SO Western Colo       14:06.65 
 17  Reischling, Andy              SR Pomona-Pitze       14:07.91 
 18  Ottesen, Michael              JR BYU                14:08.65 
 19  McLelland, Brayden            JR BYU                14:08.81 
 20  Graham, Dalton                SR Adams State        14:09.25 
 21  Weaver, Connor                SO BYU                14:10.00 
 22  Litoff, Zach                  SO Santa Clara        14:10.10 
 23  Estrella, Jorge               FR Santa Clara        14:10.11 
 24  Garnica, Brandon              FR BYU                14:10.12 
 25  Mena, Juan                       RodolfoGomez       14:12.00 
 26  Sweeney, Charlie              FR Western Colo       14:12.25 
 27  Castillo, Patricio               Rodolfo Gome       14:12.85 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Cortez, Edher Antonio         SR Sector7/ Pol       14:13.00 
  2  Torres barron, Jesus             Unattached         14:14.00 
  3  Jacklin, Zac                  FR BYU                14:14.42 
  4  Schultz, Christian            JR Salomon            14:15.00 
  5  Husch, Ross                   JR Western Colo       14:15.11 
  6  Flores, Hesiquio              SR Tigres Unive       14:17.70 
  7  Moran, Kyle                   FR Colorado Min       14:18.04 
  8  Julian, Luke                  FR Colorado Min       14:18.50 
  9  Rodarte, Isaiah               SO Adams State        14:18.78 
 10  Trujillo, Millen              JR UCLA               14:19.86 
 11  Lopez, Raymond                JR Unattached         14:20.00 
 12  Trudeau Perron, Marc-Andre       Saint-Lauren       14:20.00 
 13  Hessian, Freddie              SR Academy of A       14:22.48 
 14  Sealand, Joshua                  PDC                14:23.00 
 15  Aldama Torres, Carlos            Rodolfo Gome       14:24.00 
 16  Majenge, James                JR Cameron            14:24.50 
 17  Christensen, Miles            FR Claremont-Mu       14:24.67 
 18  Radowits, Royden              SR U of Alberta       14:25.00 
 19  Radowits, Royden                 Green and Go       14:25.00 
 20  Isayan, Vahagn                SR Cal St. San        14:25.21 
 21  Litwiller, Josh               JR Cal St. San        14:25.32 
 22  Rayas, Stetson                SR Dallas Bapti       14:27.90 
 23  Caltenco, Alejandro            8 Sector 7           14:29.00 
 24  Dozier, Nolan                 JR St. Mary's (       14:29.18 
 25  Olivero, Xander               SO Santa Clara        14:29.69 
 26  Kwan, Nathan                     UC Davis XC        14:30.00 
 27  McDonald, Kieran                 runlAB             14:31.36 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Bojorquez, Moses              SO St. Mary's (       14:33.17 
  2  Theisen, Jonah                SR Black Hills        14:33.42 
  3  Colosi, Paul                  JR UC Santa Cru       14:33.69 
  4  Kleiber, Nick                 SO UC Santa Cru       14:33.72 
  5  Hill, Daniel                  SR Pomona-Pitze       14:35.00 
  6  Woo, Owen                     SO Pomona-Pitze       14:35.00 
  7  Hild, Julius                     Ssc Hanau Ro       14:35.00 
  8  Lua, Martin                      Rodolfo Gome       14:37.28 
  9  Lawson, DJ                    FR UCLA               14:37.85 
 10  Rabadán, Armando                 Club Montes.       14:39.00 
 11  Ward, Hugo                    SO Pomona-Pitze       14:40.00 
 12  Okello, Tonny                    Santa Monica       14:40.00 
 13  Horvath, Jonathan             SR Unattached         14:40.06 
 14  Howley, Tim                   JR Uc-Colo. Spg       14:41.93 
 15  Arteaga, Hector               SO Concordia (C       14:42.90 
 16  Aguirre, Angel                SO Concordia (C       14:43.14 
 17  Omer, Ahmed                   SR Unattached         14:45.00 
 18  Minen, Johnny                    Run Boulder        14:45.67 
 19  Speelman, Geoff               FR Team Green R       14:45.98 
 20  Ortiz, Ivan                      Atenas MX          14:47.00 
 21  Pacheco, Stephen              SR The Mission        14:47.71 
 22  O'Neill, Kellen               SO UC Santa Cru       14:47.75 
 23  Fischer, Spencer              FR Santa Clara        14:48.32 
 24  Lagerstrom, Brennan           JR Santa Clara        14:49.23 
 25  Misuraca, Evan                JR Santa Clara        14:49.33 
 26  Mohan, Aditya                 SO Santa Clara        14:49.35 
 27  Arias, Zach                   FR Loyola Marym       14:49.61 
 28  Bley, Alexander                  Hannover Ath       14:50.00 
 29  Davidson, Benjamin            JR Santa Clara        14:50.34 
 30  Hassen, Hassen                SR Unattached         14:52.39 
 31  Methum, Wesley                SO The Mission        14:52.65 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Flores, Milton                   Unattached         14:54.00 
  2  Ashby, Ethan                  SO Pomona-Pitze       14:54.60 
  3  Widlansky, Ethan              FR Pomona-Pitze       14:54.67 
  4  Keiser, Owen                  FR Pomona-Pitze       14:55.00 
  5  Phanse, Gaurav                FR Caltech            14:55.00 
  6  Eik, David                    SR Colorado Col       14:55.00 
  7  Adams, Jeremy                 SO Pomona-Pitze       14:55.00 
  8  Stringham, Nathan             JR Pomona-Pitze       14:56.14 
  9  Friedler, Kyle                SO Loyola Marym       14:57.88 
 10  Hernandez, Jorge                 Unattached         14:58.00 
 11  Singh, Dilpreet               JR Unattached         14:59.00 
 12  Hidalgo, David                   Unattached         15:00.00 
 13  Chow, Hon Nip Hanniel         SR Unattached         15:01.00 
 14  Johnson, Joey                    Cal Poly DC        15:04.29 
 15  Duncan, Phillip               SR Chadron Stat       15:04.38 
 16  McClure, Tim                  FR Occidental         15:04.53 
 17  Ricci, Simon                  JR Caltech            15:05.00 
 18  Acosta, Isaac                 SO Unattached         15:06.00 
 19  Gonzalez Vera, Jose           SR Cal Coast Tr       15:07.00 
 20  Kun Masvidal, Bernat          JR Strawberry C       15:09.94 
 21  Brito, David                  FR Concordia (C       15:10.90 
 22  Ronoh, Benjamin               SO Menlo Colleg       15:11.36 
 23  Capone, Dante                 JR UC Santa Cru       15:12.74 
 24  Langford, Oliver                 Unattached         15:14.00 
 25  Rego, Christopher             SR Cstc Elite         15:14.00 
 26  Bruce, Patrick                JR San Diego          15:14.88 
 27  wade, sean                     3 Unattached         15:15.00 
 28  Ordaz, Wiliams                JR Notre Dame d       15:15.00 
 29  Chang, Oliver                 FR Pomona-Pitze       15:15.91 
 30  Meyers, Colton                SO Oklahoma Chr       15:16.24 
 31  Ramirez, Jesse                JR Unattached         15:19.00 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Colby, Lincoln                   Cal Poly DC        15:20.00 
  2  Rincon, Daniel                   Ramirez TC         15:20.00 
  3  Palazzo, Anthony                 Cal Poly DC        15:20.00 
  4  Trafecanty, Luke              SO UC Santa Cru       15:20.75 
  5  Dinsdale, Nicholas            FR San Diego          15:21.00 
  6  Schorr, Ari                      Arc Racing P       15:22.00 
  7  Daschbach, Will               FR UC Santa Cru       15:22.02 
  8  Converse, Ian                 FR San Diego          15:22.54 
  9  Blalock, Connor                8 Hoka Aggies        15:23.00 
 10  Rule, Tyler                   JR UC Santa Cru       15:23.07 
 11  Jones, Liam                   FR Pomona-Pitze       15:23.41 
 12  Quiambao, Isaiah              SR San Diego          15:24.00 
 13  Krajewski, Mikolaj               Cal Poly DC        15:24.74 
 14  Hodges, Tyler                    Silly Willys       15:25.00 
 15  Wells, Tim                    JR Unattached         15:25.00 
 16  Calderon, Caleb               JR Texas Luther       15:25.30 
 17  jervis, kevin                    Strawberry C       15:26.00 
 18  Cullen, Garrett               FR West Valley        15:26.00 
 19  Maciel, Chandler              SO Fresno Pacif       15:26.22 
 20  Johnny, Samuel                SR La Verne           15:26.50 
 21  Pine, Logan                   SO Menlo Colleg       15:26.97 
 22  Priest, Cameron                  Cal Poly DC        15:27.00 
 23  Enders, Jonas                    Cal Poly DC        15:28.00 
 24  Kaihara, Kurt                 FR Unattached         15:28.00 
 25  Rosen-Duran, Eli              SR San Diego          15:28.00 
 26  Steiner, Ethan                FR San Diego          15:28.42 
 27  Jones, Ryan                   SR Unattached         15:28.69 
 28  Iten, Ben                        Unattached         15:28.82 
 29  McMahon-Staggs, Ronan         JR Unattached         15:29.00 
 30  Fleming, Thomas                  Unattached         15:29.00 
 31  Martinez, Mario                  Cardio Carte       15:29.00 
 32  Duarte, Jason                    Unattached         15:29.32 
 33  Arcos, Marcelo                SR La Verne           15:30.00 
 34  Davis, William                   Unattached         15:30.00 
 35  Elam, Kiernan                    UC Davis XC        15:30.00 
 36  Daneshgar, Brian                 Unattached         15:30.00 
 37  Rodriguez, Luke               SO Uc-Colo. Spg       15:30.00 
 38  Knox, Garron                     Unattached         15:30.00 
 39  Brennan, Conor                FR Occidental         15:37.73 
 
Event 23  Women 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/11/2019 - 10:05 PM
 Meet Record:  33:44.20  1996        Silvana Pereira, Brazil                   
     Stadium:  33:04.27  2006        Constantina Tomescu, Romania              
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Blomquist, Bethany               Valor Track        36:10.00 
  2  Betart, Anahi                    Unattached         36:50.00 
  3  Cardillo, Lila                FR Pomona-Pitze       36:52.48 
  4  Padashi, Ramina               SO Unattached         40:00.00 
 
Event 24  Men 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/11/2019 - 10:40 PM
 Meet Record:  28:45.20  1996        Andre Ramos, Brazil                       
     Stadium:  28:45.20  1996        Andre Ramos, Brazil                       
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Saavedra De León, Roberto     SR Sector/Jsa         29:59.00 
  2  Isayan, Vahagn                SR Cal St. San        30:09.51 
  3  Litwiller, Josh               JR Cal St. San        30:12.48 
  4  Park, Rhys                       Cheltenham H       30:23.00 
  5  Fredrick, Nathan              SR Black Hills        30:32.60 
  6  Ward, Hugo                    SO Pomona-Pitze       30:49.52 
  7  Spitz, Luke                   JR Colorado Mes       30:50.91 
  8  Watanabe, Makoto              SR Colorado Mes       30:57.69 
  9  Duncan, Phillip               SR Chadron Stat       31:53.63 
 10  Meyers, Colton                SO Oklahoma Chr       32:48.64 
 11  Fitzpatrick, Mark                Unattached         36:49.00 
 12  Tight, Andrew                    ARC                37:17.00 
 13  Widlansky, Ethan              FR Pomona-Pitze             NT 
 
Event 25  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/11/2019 - 11:00 AM
 Meet Record:  70-03.75  2017        Darrell Hill, USOC-CV                     
     Stadium:  70-03.75  2017        Darrell Hill, USOC-CV                     
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jamison, Josiah                  U.S. Paralym         10.89m 
  2  Gallardo, Michael                U.S. Paralym         12.34m 
  3  Abundo, Kyle                  FR Occidental           14.10m 
  4  Peterson, Reese               JR Claremont-Mu         14.96m 
  5  Hayashi, Matthew              SR Redlands             15.00m 
  6  Dickinson, Jack               JR Westmont             15.75m 
  7  Flores, Gerardo               JR Cal Poly Pom         15.94m 
  8  Dunlap, Toby                  SR Westmont             15.95m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Edwards, Omar                 SR Cal St. Los          16.55m 
  2  Gordien, Dayne                FR Unattached           16.82m 
  3  BonDurant-Strong, Ndoto       SR Cal St. San          16.85m 
  4  Foutz, Jacob                  SR BYU                  17.00m 
  5  Carter, Austin                FR BYU                  17.15m 
  6  Jarvis, Jefferson             SR BYU                  18.62m 
  7  Bayer, Simon                     Desert High          20.00m 
  8  Ponzio, Nick                     Desert High          20.00m 
  9  Whiting, Ryan                    Desert High          21.00m 
 
Event 26  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/11/2019 - 0:00 AM
 Meet Record:  59-06.25  1993        Ramona Pagel, UNA                         
     Stadium:  59-11.25  2005        Vivian Chukwuemeka, Nigeria               
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sams, Rosevelie               FR Claremont-Mu         12.24m 
  2  Zeno, Maia                    SR Oklahoma Chr         12.25m 
  3  Anae, Bradina                 FR BYU                  12.50m 
  4  Hartmann, Sabrina             FR BYU                  12.63m 
  5  Halverson, Allison               Chula Vista          12.80m 
  6  Dorado, Jordynn               JR UC Santa Cru         12.95m 
  7  Cuthbertson, Elyse            SR BYU                  13.13m 
  8  Grace, Destiny                JR Oklahoma Chr         13.13m 
  9  Eshiet, Gabby                 JR UC San Diego         14.72m 
 10  Ta'amu, Reyna                 SR Redlands             15.52m 
 11  Smith, Brittany                  Desert High          18.00m 
 12  Ewen, Maggie                     Desert High          19.40m 
 13  Ealey, Chase                     Desert High          19.68m 
 
Event 27  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/11/2019 - 11:00 AM
 Meet Record:  206-01  2014        Whitney Ashley, Chula Vista Elite           
     Stadium:  206-01  2014        Whitney Ashley, Chula Vista                 
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ball, Erin                    JR Occidental           38.29m 
  2  Gonzalez, Kathryn             SR Redlands             39.70m 
  3  Carr, Dejah                   SO Texas Luther         39.75m 
  4  Davis, Gillian                JR UC Santa Cru         39.90m 
  5  Sams, Rosevelie               FR Claremont-Mu         39.92m 
  6  Cuthbertson, Payge            JR BYU                  40.00m 
  7  Dorado, Jordynn               JR UC Santa Cru         41.22m 
  8  Kipp, Hannah                  SO Texas Luther         41.31m 
  9  Barnes, Alexa                 SR Cal Lutheran         41.80m 
 10  Hartmann, Sabrina             FR BYU                  42.23m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Woolly, Alexus                SR Oklahoma Chr         42.87m 
  2  Peacock, Addisyn              SO BYU                  45.02m 
  3  Fouts, Liz                    SO Harding              46.22m 
  4  Tufuga, Dailyn                JR BYU                  48.09m 
  5  Thompson, Leah                JR BYU                  48.43m 
  6  Nofodji, Esther               SR UC San Diego         49.05m 
  7  Lohmeier, Sable               FR BYU                  49.73m 
  8  Hopkins, Kayla                SR Unattached           55.73m 
  9  Summers, Jere                  7 Unattached           58.27m 
 10  Varner-Geary, Rachel             Unattached           60.57m 
 
Event 28  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/11/2019 - 0:00 AM
 Meet Record:  216-01  2001        John Godina, Adidas                         
     Stadium:  216-01  2001        John Godina, Adidas                         
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sill, Michael                 SO Claremont-Mu         45.78m 
  2  Carter, Austin                FR BYU                  46.74m 
  3  Peterson, Reese               JR Claremont-Mu         47.24m 
  4  McKown, Marshall              SR Colorado Mes         49.41m 
  5  BonDurant-Strong, Ndoto       SR Cal St. San          49.51m 
  6  Gordien, Dayne                FR Unattached           50.60m 
  7  Christensen, Dennis           SR BYU                  50.81m 
  8  Occhino, Michael                 Unattached           50.85m 
  9  Walkowiak, Blake              SO UC San Diego         52.27m 
 10  Hurtado, Andy                 SR Azusa Pacifi         53.78m 
 11  Jarvis, Jefferson             SR BYU                  53.78m 
 12  Foutz, Jacob                  SR BYU                  55.46m 
 
Event 29  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/11/2019 - 1:00 PM
 Meet Record:  14-09  2011        Kylie Hutson, UNA                            
     Stadium:  14-09  2011        Kylie Hutson, Unatached                      
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ball, Erin                    JR Occidental            2.77m 
  2  Wensley, Dylan                SO Occidental            2.95m 
  3  Gardner, Mabel                FR Colorado Col          3.04m 
  4  Winn, Brighten                SO Occidental            3.20m 
  5  Pollock, Megan                JR Cal Lutheran          3.22m 
  6  Cross, Kayla                  JR Cal Lutheran          3.22m 
  7  Jamison, Claire               SO Redlands              3.23m 
  8  gould, gabriella              JR Unattached            3.40m 
  9  Wiens, Brianne                JR Vanguard              3.50m 
 10  Bagby, Erica                  JR Unattached            3.56m 
 11  Colarossi, Ellison            JR Unattached            3.60m 
 12  Stueve, Hannah                SR Cal Poly Pom          3.75m 
 13  Fassold, Amanda               FR Azusa Pacifi          3.75m 
 14  Braun, Melissa                SR Occidental            3.77m 
 15  Casey, Gabriella              SR Colorado Mes          3.79m 
 16  Gray, Abigail                 FR Azusa Pacifi          3.87m 
 17  Wagenveld, Sara               JR Azusa Pacifi          3.90m 
 18  Turner, Amari                 SR Unattached            3.91m 
 19  Desmond, Jacquelyn            SR Claremont-Mu          3.97m 
 
Event 30  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/11/2019 - 0:00 AM
 Meet Record:  18-00.50  2003        Giovanni Lanaro, Cal State Fullerton      
     Stadium:  18-02.50  2005        Giovanni Lanaro, Mexico                   
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Henning, Logan                FR Colorado Col          4.26m 
  2  Johnson, Evan                 FR Pomona-Pitze          4.30m 
  3  Lee, Keenan                   FR Oklahoma Chr          4.37m 
  4  Kapule, Nicholas              SO Pomona-Pitze          4.55m 
  5  Franklin, Cameron             FR Westmont              4.65m 
  6  Will, Nathan                  JR Sky Ranch             4.72m 
  7  Dyrek, Ariel                  FR Unattached            4.75m 
  8  Quinn, Walker                 JR Claremont-Mu          4.76m 
  9  Pierce, Mason                 SO UC Santa Cru          4.76m 
 10  Silva, Garrett                SO Whittier              4.83m 
 11  Greenleaf, Zach               SR Occidental            4.88m 
 12  Fry, Josh                     SR Concordia (C          4.90m 
 13  Sandberg, Justin              FR Colorado Mes          4.92m 
 14  Hinkle, Brandon               JR Colorado Min          4.92m 
 15  Ueng, Phil                    SR Unattached            4.95m 
 16  Shimasaki, Evan               SO UC San Diego          5.00m 
 17  Gordon, Jett                     Unattached            5.00m 
 18  Hop, Aj                          UAC                   5.05m 
 19  Wilmoth, Seth                 SO Westmont              5.05m 
 20  Eglitis, Aleks                 3 Unattached            5.10m 
 21  McLean, Connor                JR Colorado Min          5.26m 
 22  Ellis, Nolan                  SR Colorado Mes          5.36m 
 23  Colella, Luigi                SR FiammeGialle          5.40m 
 24  Luna-Estes, Jorge             SR Mexico                5.50m 
 
Event 31  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/11/2019 - 11:00 AM
 Meet Record:  21-11.75  2009        Akiba McKinney, UNA                       
     Stadium:  22-03.75  2012        Funmi Jimoh, Unattached                   
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bassett, Scout                   U.S. Paralym          3.60m 
  2  Watt, Amy                     JR Pomona-Pitze          5.20m 
  3  Allman, Madeline              SR Soka                  5.23m 
  4  Etoka, Lena                   JR Occidental            5.27m 
  5  Dolen, Brenna                 SO Redlands              5.31m 
  6  Krumweide, Micaela            SR La Verne              5.33m 
  7  Ray, Morgan                   FR Oklahoma Chr          5.38m 
  8  Leggett, Patricia             JR Cal St. Dom.          5.54m 
  9  Pratt, Grace                  SO Claremont-Mu          5.55m 
 10  Mell, Amanda                  JR Claremont-Mu          5.57m 
 11  Lee Kim, Catalina                Unattached            5.63m 
 12  Newkirk, Jada                 SO Occidental            5.75m 
 13  Griffith, Sabrine             JR Claremont-Mu          5.75m 
 14  Jouanno, Camille              JR Academy of A          5.80m 
 15  Ekelund, Irene                   Spårvägen             5.83m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Panteau, Laura                   Team F.O.C.O          5.91m 
  2  Welburn, Joely                FR Regina                5.91m 
  3  Miles, J'Liyah                SR Cal St. Los           6.03m 
  4  maldonado carrizosa, gloria      Unattached            6.04m 
  5  Kunz, Annie                      Chula Vista           6.05m 
  6  Sinkler, April                   Unattached            6.10m 
  7  Herron, Sarah                 SR Concordia (C          6.15m 
  8  Faulknor, Alexis                 Blue Chip Tr          6.18m 
  9  Latrace, Sandy                 4 Chinook Trac          6.19m 
 10  Biswal, Divya                    Ottawa Lions          6.30m 
 11  Marler, Aasha                    Chula Vista           6.40m 
 12  Richards, Mady                   Chula Vista           6.50m 
 13  Bougard, Erica                   Chula Vista           6.50m 
 14  Price, Kylie                     Chula Vista           6.60m 
 15  Payton, Malaina                  Oiselle               6.69m 
 
Event 32  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/11/2019 - 0:00 AM
 Meet Record:  25-09.50  2015        Prem Kumar, UNA                           
     Stadium:  26-02.75  2008        Henry Dagmil, Phillipines                 
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Powers, Hunter                SR La Verne              6.70m 
  2  Romero, Paul                  SR Concordia (C          6.71m 
  3  Palacio, Zain                 SR Unattached            6.74m 
  4  Purcell, David                JR Lancer Track          6.75m 
  5  Brawer, Reid                  SO Unattached            6.76m 
  6  Looby, Eric                   SO Occidental            6.79m 
  7  Yriarte, Ryder                JR Unattached            6.80m 
  8  Patmore, Shane                SO Regina                6.90m 
  9  Toribio, Chris                SR Occidental            6.91m 
 10  Redding-Moment, Elijah        JR Menlo Colleg          7.01m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Pontonuwu, Kevin              SR Unattached            7.03m 
  2  Owens, Joseph                 SO Oklahoma Chr          7.03m 
  3  Wheeler, MJ                   SO Redlands              7.05m 
  4  Collins, Keane                JR Unattached            7.09m 
  5  Gibson, David                    Boston North          7.13m 
  6  Merrill, Trenten                 Chula Vista           7.20m 
  7  Ambat, Kyle                   SR La Verne              7.21m 
  8  Muggler, Corey                SR Boston-North          7.45m 
  9  SamKing, Wilfred              SR Woa(Mb Fligh          7.47m 
 10  Ricketts, Michane             SR Academy of A          7.70m 
 11  Robertson, Ricky                 Chula Vista           7.80m 
 
Event 33  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/11/2019 - 2:00 PM
 Meet Record:  238-04  2011        Jessica Cosby, Nike                         
     Stadium:  238-04  2011        Jessica Cosby, Nike                         
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  McKee, Corrie                 JR Occidental           40.45m 
  2  Hartmann, Sabrina             FR BYU                  42.00m 
  3  Woolly, Alexus                SR Oklahoma Chr         44.29m 
  4  Carr, Dejah                   SO Texas Luther         44.93m 
  5  Thompson, Leah                JR BYU                  45.90m 
  6  Miki-Han, Kau'ilani           SO Cal St. San          47.12m 
  7  Gonzalez, Kathryn             SR Redlands             47.39m 
  8  Barnes, Alexa                 SR Cal Lutheran         47.75m 
  9  Zeno, Maia                    SR Oklahoma Chr         50.17m 
 10  Degnan, Sabrina               SR Occidental           51.51m 
 11  Lohmeier, Sable               FR BYU                  51.79m 
 12  Alexander, Elle               JR Azusa Pacifi         52.46m 
 13  Marr, Sydney                  SO Westmont             54.92m 
 14  tuiasosopo, aisiah               Unattached           63.69m 
 
Event 34  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/11/2019 - 0:00 PM
 Meet Record:  246-11  1984        Gian Carlo Urlando, Italy                   
     Stadium:  246-11  1984        Gian Carlo Urlando, Italy                   
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Abundo, Kyle                  FR Occidental           39.10m 
  2  Flores, Anthony               SR Cal Lutheran         45.72m 
  3  Dickinson, Jack               JR Westmont             46.59m 
  4  Heinemann, Christopher        SR Cal Coast Tr         48.54m 
  5  Fadden, Thomas                JR Cal St. San          52.43m 
  6  mckhann, Mason                JR Unattached           52.44m 
  7  Guerra-Garcia, Aaron          JR Cal Poly Pom         56.94m 
  8  Foutz, Jacob                  SR BYU                  64.28m 
 
Event 35  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/11/2019 - 2:00 PM
 Meet Record:  266-05  1991        Roald Bradstock, Great Britain              
     Stadium:  266-05  1991        Roald Bradstock, Great Brittain             
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Connelly, Leo                 SR Occidental           34.88m 
  2  Rohn, Max                        U.S. Paralym         42.54m 
  3  Jones, Cody                      U.S. Paralym         46.24m 
  4  Broussard, Michael               U.S. Paralym         48.34m 
  5  Harvey, Armand                SR Occidental           52.15m 
  6  Jones, Cody                      U.S. Paralym         54.87m 
  7  Ricketts, Michane             SR Academy of A         56.17m 
  8  Kallenberg, Christian         JR UC San Diego         59.24m 
 
Event 36  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/11/2019 - 0:00 PM
 Meet Record:  205-07  1993        Donna Mayhew, Nike                          
     Stadium:  191-07  2005        Kim Kreiner, Nike                           
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Floyd, Joelle                 SO Occidental           29.90m 
  2  Waters, Paige                 SR Occidental           36.09m 
  3  Weber, Jillian                FR Whittier             36.94m 
  4  Halvorson, Maia               JR Westmont             38.94m 
  5  Kurata, Tamlyn                SR Concordia (C         40.45m 
  6  Degnan, Sabrina               SR Occidental           44.82m 
 
Event 37  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/11/2019 - 2:30 PM
 Meet Record:  45-05.75  2014        Crystal Manning, Chula Vista Elite        
     Stadium:  45-05.75  2013        Crystal Manning, Chula Vista Elite        
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ray, Morgan                   FR Oklahoma Chr         11.04m 
  2  Allman, Madeline              SR Soka                 11.06m 
  3  Etoka, Lena                   JR Occidental           11.12m 
  4  Dolen, Brenna                 SO Redlands             11.22m 
  5  Weisman, Carolyn              SO Claremont-Mu         11.31m 
  6  Stockhorst, Erika             SO Regina               11.43m 
  7  Mell, Amanda                  JR Claremont-Mu         11.57m 
  8  Krumweide, Micaela            SR La Verne             11.66m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Stivers, Taylor               SO Concordia (C         11.69m 
  2  Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie      JR Pomona-Pitze         11.83m 
  3  Schaeffer, Michaela           JR Vanguard             11.89m 
  4  Vance, Nia                    JR Cal Poly Pom         12.14m 
  5  Andrews, Reagan               JR Csu-Pueblo           12.19m 
  6  Nash, Olivia                  JR Azusa Pacifi         12.38m 
  7  Jouanno, Camille              JR Academy of A         12.93m 
  8  Kurywchak, Danylle               Chula Vista          13.20m 
  9  Biswal, Divya                    Ottawa Lions         13.38m 
 
Event 38  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/11/2019 - 0:00 PM
 Meet Record:  55-07.50  1998        Von Ware, Sheffield Elite                 
     Stadium:  55-07.50  1998        Von Ware, Sheffield Elite                 
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kulits, Peter                 FR Caltech              14.02m 
  2  Karody, Neel                  SR Pomona-Pitze         14.02m 
  3  Redding-Moment, Elijah        JR Menlo Colleg         14.02m 
  4  Fettes, Logan                 FR Regina               14.10m 
  5  Wright, Micqwaun              JR S.H.A.R.K.S          14.16m 
  6  Ambat, Kyle                   SR La Verne             14.21m 
  7  Atkins, Derrick               JR Unattached           14.22m 
  8  Purnell, Spencer              FR Colorado Mes         14.42m 
  9  Zheng, Jerry                  JR S.H.A.R.K.S          14.47m 
 10  Hubbard, Julian               SR Boston-North         14.54m 
 11  Henderson, Christopher           Valor TC             14.59m 
 12  Yriarte, Ryder                JR Unattached           14.80m 
 13  Riggins, Antonio              JR Cal St. San          14.97m 
 14  Nkwonta, Gee-ef                  Woa/Mb Fligh         15.02m 
 15  Palacio, Zain                 SR Unattached           15.54m 
 16  Meade, Nathaniel              SR Boston-North         15.60m 
 
Event 39  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/11/2019 - 3:00 PM
 Meet Record:  6-00.75  2008        Fabiola Ayala Soto, Baja                   
     Stadium:  6-00.75  2008        Fabiola Ayala, Mexico                      
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nguyen, Elle                  FR Unattached            1.53m 
  2  Neagle, Bryanna               FR Redlands              1.55m 
  3  Fee, Koyote                   SO Occidental            1.57m 
  4  McPhillips, Abby              SO UC Santa Cru          1.58m 
  5  Hoeber, Chloe                 SR Occidental            1.60m 
  6  Prevedello, Elizabeth         JR La Verne              1.61m 
  7  Hawkins, Shaelyn              FR Unattached            1.62m 
  8  McDermott, Javany             JR Cal St. Los           1.65m 
  9  Turner, Ebony                 SR La Verne              1.65m 
 10  Davies, Cora                  SR Occidental            1.65m 
 11  Hume, Abigail                 FR Azusa Pacifi          1.67m 
 12  Cerrone, Sarah                SO Colorado Mes          1.67m 
 13  Hanson, Hannah                SO Concordia (C          1.69m 
 14  Sinkler, April                   Unattached            1.70m 
 15  Kallenberg, Friederike        SO Point Loma            1.71m 
 16  Chan, Amanda                  SO Vanguard              1.71m 
 17  Agina, Chinenye               FR Azusa Pacifi          1.74m 
 18  Caraway, Natalie              SR UC San Diego          1.75m 
 
Event 40  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/11/2019 - 0:00 PM
 Meet Record:  7-04.25  2007        Jaime Nieto, Nike                          
     Stadium:  7-04.25  2007        Jamie Nieto, Nike                          
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Frech, Ezra                    8 U.S. Paralym          1.62m 
  2  Manton, Jacob                 SO Occidental            1.82m 
  3  alfaro nava, sergio alberto   SR Unattached            2.00m 
  4  Dudley, Koby                  SO Colorado Min          2.05m 
  5  Sow, Sidiki                   JR W.O.A - MB F          2.05m 
  6  Smith, Nathan                    Winnipeg opt          2.05m 
  7  Baldwin, Henry                SR Colorado Col          2.06m 
  8  Aanstoots, Zachary            FR UC San Diego          2.06m 
  9  Cortes Gonzalez, Daniel       SO Academy of A          2.09m 
 10  Harper, Raymon                FR Azusa Pacifi          2.09m 
 11  Akinola, Oyinko                  W.O.A - MB F          2.10m 
 12  Harris, Ethan                 FR Colorado Mes          2.15m 
 13  Vanderzee, Noel                  Chinook Trac          2.16m 
 14  Masaray, Alhaji                  Winnipeg opt          2.20m