Licensed to Point Loma Nazarene University
                  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/27/2010 08:02 PM
             PLNU Collegiate Scoring Meet - 3/26/2010 to 3/27/2010             
                                 San Diego, CA                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Elise               Williams               12.35      12.49   1.9  1   18  
  2 Higgs, Hillary               Williams               12.35      12.51   1.9  1   16  
  3 Starr, Kelsey                Point Loma             12.81      12.67   1.9  1   15  
  4 Turner, Jordan               Point Loma             12.79      12.73   1.9  1   14  
  5 Van Wey, Jennifer            Point Loma             12.74     x12.76   1.9  1 
  6 Auberry, Asia                Unat-Concordia (       12.99      12.86  +0.0  2   13  
  7 Ewing, Jenna                 St. Thomas (Minn       12.82      12.92   1.9  1   12  
  8 Armando, Allie               Vanguard               12.80      12.94   1.9  1   11  
  9 Schreiber, Jackie            Point Loma             12.84     x12.96  +0.0  2 
 10 Menges, Allyson              Point Loma             12.83     x12.98   1.9  1 
 11 Jackson, Sharayza            Azusa Pacific                     13.09  +0.0  5   10  
 12 Picker, Dominque             Point Loma             13.54     x13.15  +0.0  3 
 13 Braun, Carly                 Hamline                13.00      13.18  +0.0  2    9  
 14 Ham, Kassandra               Point Loma             13.05     x13.19  +0.0  2 
 15 Levercom, Sam                St. Catherine          13.22      13.22  +0.0  2    8  
 16 Janas, Laura                 St. Thomas (Minn       13.68      13.24  +0.0  4    7  
 17 Fung, Anita                  Azusa Pacific                     13.27  +0.0  5    6  
 18 Martinez, Mia                Middlebury             13.18      13.57  +0.0  2    4.5
 18 Brant, Mary                  Occidental             13.66      13.57  +0.0  3    4.5
 20 Daniels, Adrienne            Occidental             13.81      13.63  +0.0  4    3  
 21 Robinson, Lauren             Cal St. San Marc       13.36      13.75  +0.0  3    2  
 22 Jimenez, Raquel              Azusa Pacific                    x13.77  +0.0  5 
 23 Hansen, Kelsie               St. Catherine          14.11      13.95  +0.0  5    1  
 24 Miller, Kristie              St. Thomas (Minn       13.21     x14.02  +0.0  2 
 25 Spielman, Liz                Hamline                13.90      14.03  +0.0  4 
 26 Lee, Jessica                 Soka                   13.80      14.18  +0.0  4 
 27 Anderson, Brianne            Soka                   13.30      14.25  +0.0  2 
 28 McMahen, Cheryl              Cal St. San Marc       13.50      14.32  +0.0  3 
 29 Manley, Jordan               Point Loma             13.96     x14.88  +0.0  4 
 30 Aristimuno, Alessandra       Soka                   16.00     x21.91  +0.0  5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Higgs, Hillary               Williams               25.21      25.20  +0.0  1   18  
  2 Arola, Nikki                 St. Thomas (Minn       25.57      25.40  +0.0  1   16  
  3 Turner, Jordan               Point Loma             26.18      25.59  +0.0  1   15  
  4 Rickabaugh, Kelsey           Point Loma             25.48      25.68  +0.0  1   14  
  5 Johnson, Elise               Williams               25.43      25.84  +0.0  1   13  
  6 Armando, Allie               Vanguard               26.45      26.37  +0.0  1   12  
  7 Ham, Kassandra               Point Loma             26.61     x26.49  +0.0  2 
  8 Auberry, Asia                Unat-Concordia (       26.85      26.50   0.4  3   11  
  9 Schreiber, Jackie            Point Loma             26.62     x26.52  +0.0  2 
 10 Demmer, Molly                St. Thomas (Minn       26.72      26.61  +0.0  2   10  
 11 Demers, Anjuli               Middlebury             26.72      26.67  +0.0  2    9  
 12 Van Wey, Jennifer            Point Loma             26.00     x26.73  +0.0  1 
 13 Bell, Brittney               Colby                  27.01      26.82   0.4  3    8  
 14 Jackson, Sharayza            Azusa Pacific                     26.92   NWI  7    7  
 15 Menges, Allyson              Point Loma             26.45     x26.93  +0.0  2 
 16 Ewing, Jenna                 St. Thomas (Minn       26.78     x26.94  +0.0  2 
 17 Fung, Anita                  Azusa Pacific                     26.95   NWI  7    6  
 18 Moser, Samantha              Concordia (Cal.)       27.10      27.01   0.4  3    5  
 19 Ham, Kelsey                  Williams               26.41     x27.13  +0.0  1 
 19 Picker, Dominque             Point Loma             27.85     x27.13   NWI  4 
 21 Fruth, Meghan                Occidental             27.61      27.14   NWI  4    4  
 22 Braun, Carly                 Hamline                27.55      27.21   NWI  4    3  
 23 Koppel, Samantha             UC San Diego           26.70      27.31  +0.0  2    2  
 24 Dalton, Laura                Middlebury             27.42      27.40   0.4  3    1  
 25 Janas, Laura                 St. Thomas (Minn       27.53     x27.45   NWI  4 
 26 Batcha, Karuna               Occidental             27.38      27.46   0.4  3 
 27 Mislan, Libby                Occidental             27.88     x27.49   NWI  5 
 28 Gorder, Julianna             St. Thomas (Minn       27.67     x27.69   NWI  4 
 29 Jimenez, Raquel              Azusa Pacific                    x27.77   NWI  7 
 30 Kowouto, Edith               Hamline                28.70      27.91   NWI  6 
 31 Brant, Mary                  Occidental             28.66     x28.11   NWI  6 
 32 Corrigan, Alyssa             Colby                  27.42      28.16   0.4  3 
 33 Allan, Kirsten               San Diego                         28.19   NWI  7 
 34 Close, Grace                 Middlebury             28.00     x28.27   NWI  5 
 35 Sisson, Julia                Middlebury             27.71     x28.45   NWI  4 
 36 Wisener, Alice               Middlebury             27.20     x28.51   0.4  3 
 37 Theisen, Becky               St. Thomas (Minn       28.49     x28.62   NWI  6 
 38 Magill, Katy                 Middlebury             27.70     x28.73   NWI  4 
 39 Anderson, Brianne            Soka                   28.25      28.74   NWI  5 
 40 Rita, Ritsuko                Soka                   28.40      28.77   NWI  5 
 41 Niemi, Madeline              Middlebury             28.40     x28.99   NWI  5 
 41 Hansen, Kelsie               St. Catherine          29.41      28.99   NWI  7 
 43 Daniels, Adrienne            Occidental             28.41     x29.20   NWI  6 
 44 Manley, Jordan               Point Loma             30.56     x30.99   NWI  7 
 45 Ng, Kimberly                 Soka                   31.50     x32.02   NWI  7 
 46 Nagao, Riri                  Soka                   32.90     x33.86   NWI  7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Laine, Sarah                 Point Loma             56.31      55.05   1   18  
  2 Ross, Mandy                  Azusa Pacific          57.00      56.38   1   16  
  3 Rickabaugh, Kelsey           Point Loma             57.40      57.03   1   15  
  4 Arola, Nikki                 St. Thomas (Minn       58.32      57.34   1   14  
  5 Demers, Anjuli               Middlebury             59.24      58.66   2   13  
  6 Ham, Kelsey                  Williams               58.27      58.75   1   12  
  7 Engel, Kayla                 St. Catherine        1:00.28      59.32   2   11  
  8 Fruth, Meghan                Occidental           1:00.36      59.37   2   10  
  9 Demmer, Molly                St. Thomas (Minn       59.65      59.38   2    9  
 10 Bell, Brittney               Colby                  59.99      59.53   2    8  
 11 Mitchell, Nora               Williams               59.00      59.69   1    7  
 12 Mislan, Libby                Occidental           1:00.54    1:00.03   3    6  
 13 Corrigan, Alyssa             Colby                1:00.74    1:00.85   3    5  
 14 Kowouto, Edith               Hamline              1:03.99    1:01.51   5    4  
 15 Coughlin, Erin               St. Catherine        1:01.98    1:01.80   3    3  
 16 Raney, Emerald               San Diego                       1:02.47   5    2  
 17 Tschaen, Brittany            Colby                1:02.68   x1:02.52   4 
 18 Frenchick, Kaitlyn           Hamline              1:02.00    1:02.85   4    1  
 19 Theisen, Becky               St. Thomas (Minn     1:04.21   x1:02.86   5 
 20 Casarez, Melissa             Point Loma           1:01.81   x1:03.30   3 
 21 Buck, Nicole                 San Diego            1:02.48    1:03.84   4 
 22 Alexander, Malaysia          California Bapti     1:02.00    1:04.00   4 
 23 Close, Grace                 Middlebury           1:01.58    1:04.35   3 
 24 DiBenedetto, Nancy           Cal St. San Marc     1:03.30    1:04.60   5 
 25 Norris, Ann                  Colby                1:05.28   x1:04.85   5 
 26 Catanese, Alicia             California Bapti     1:02.00    1:04.87   4 
 27 Turk, Lauren                 Point Loma           1:02.88   x1:05.45   4 
 28 Lattanzi, Olivia             Colby                1:05.23   x1:06.77   5 
 29 Nicole, Riley                San Diego            1:07.00   x1:12.46   5 
 -- Koppel, Samantha             UC San Diego         1:01.50         DQ   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sprangers, Erin              St. Thomas (Minn     2:12.21    2:14.83    18  
  2 Cramer, Margo                Middlebury                      2:16.08    16  
  3 Condit, Cailey               Middlebury           2:17.50    2:17.00    15  
  4 Fanning, Rebecca             Middlebury           2:16.11   x2:17.35  
  5 Danhakl, Elizabeth           Williams             2:17.37    2:17.51    14  
  6 Berg, Taylor                 St. Thomas (Minn     2:18.12    2:18.57    13  
  7 Reeves, Cathy                St. Thomas (Minn     2:19.32   x2:18.59  
  8 Peyton, Larissa              St. Thomas (Minn     2:19.21   x2:19.01  
  9 Manley, Elise                Point Loma           2:21.32    2:19.52    12  
 10 Williams, Megan              Vanguard             2:19.00    2:19.61    11  
 11 Massenburg, Bailey           Point Loma           2:22.00    2:20.58    10  
 12 Fine, Rebecca                Williams             2:20.00    2:21.10     9  
 13 Schryver, Carol              Cal St. San Marc     2:20.00    2:22.07     8  
 14 Manship, Amanda              St. Catherine        2:22.32    2:23.03     7  
 15 Engel, Kim                   St. Catherine        2:22.35    2:24.54     6  
 16 Delia, Olivia                Williams             2:19.50   x2:24.75  
 17 Sopp, Rebecca                Vanguard             2:27.00    2:25.59     5  
 18 Afman, Angie                 Point Loma           2:24.60   x2:26.02  
 19 Lee, Amanda                  Middlebury           2:30.00   x2:26.58  
 20 Lazare, Justine              Cal St. San Marc     2:22.00    2:26.71     4  
 21 Neimeyer, Alyssa             California Bapti     2:25.23    2:27.50     3  
 22 Zainos, Araceli              Vanguard             2:28.00   x2:28.01  
 23 Kunycky, Chrsitina           Middlebury           2:22.00   x2:28.33  
 24 Canales, Emily               Vanguard             2:25.00   x2:29.84  
 25 Smith, Brooke                Cal St. San Marc     2:23.00   x2:30.00  
 26 Burgess, Amanda              Colby                2:30.00    2:30.67     2  
 27 Van Cott, Chelsea            Vanguard             2:22.53   x2:31.91  
 28 Minnick, Lauren              Vanguard             2:25.00   x2:32.49  
 29 Chessum, Candice             Azusa Pacific                   2:33.86     1  
 30 Pelayo, Rocio                Concordia (Cal.)     2:26.10    2:34.01  
 31 Rowland, Kimberly            Cal St. San Marc     2:27.00   x2:34.49  
 32 Stevens, Bridgette           Cal St. San Marc     2:34.38   x2:34.95  
 33 Lund, Amy                    Concordia (Cal.)     2:41.07    2:36.09  
 34 Reyes, Jazmine               Vanguard             2:26.00   x2:36.31  
 35 Mellin, Kristin              California Bapti     2:35.69    2:36.33  
 36 Williams, Ariel              Williams             2:18.34   x2:36.43  
 37 Williams, Erin               San Diego                       2:37.48  
 38 Cooper, Christina            Cal St. San Marc     2:27.00   x2:39.52  
 39 Robertson, Elena             Occidental           2:38.86    2:39.82  
 40 Gilbert, Christine           Concordia (Cal.)     2:44.01   x2:44.40  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cramer, Margo                Middlebury           4:39.50    4:37.2h    18  
  2 Russ, Kelly                  St. Thomas (Minn     4:34.34    4:38.1h    16  
  3 Linhard, Emma                Colby                4:44.44    4:38.7h    15  
  4 Matranga, Breelan            Point Loma           4:40.89    4:39.5h    14  
  5 Williams, Megan              Vanguard             4:43.00    4:39.8h    13  
  6 Williams, Ariel              Williams             4:43.50    4:41.6h    12  
  7 Sopp, Rebecca                Vanguard             4:48.19    4:43.5h    11  
  8 Tousley, Addie               Middlebury           4:58.00    4:45.5h    10  
  9 Mokaya, Violet               Concordia (Cal.)     5:00.10    4:45.67     9  
 10 Danhakl, Elizabeth           Williams             4:43.50    4:47.5h     8  
 11 Delia, Olivia                Williams             4:43.50   x4:48.7h  
 12 MacDonald, Heather           Colby                4:50.00    4:50.5h     7  
 13 Kociscak, Jessica            Hamline              4:50.00    4:51.1h     6  
 14 O'Brien, Sarah               Middlebury           5:05.33   x4:55.20  
 15 Holland, Sara                Hamline              5:08.00    4:56.97     5  
 16 Saylor, Cathryn              Point Loma           4:53.33    4:57.2h     4  
 17 Van Cott, Chelsea            Vanguard             4:44.86   x4:58.0h  
 18 Lee, Amanda                  Middlebury           5:07.00   x4:58.21  
 19 St. Laurent, Robyn           Colby                5:00.00   x5:00.17  
 20 Zainos, Araceli              Vanguard             5:00.00   x5:01.35  
 21 Reynolds, Jennifer           Point Loma           4:58.76   x5:03.79  
 22 Rose, Jenessa                San Diego            4:50.00    5:04.1h     3  
 23 Walker, Jessica              Cal St. San Marc     5:05.00    5:07.08     2  
 24 Szabo, Ashlee                Point Loma           5:06.30   x5:07.13  
 25 Lund, Amy                    Concordia (Cal.)     5:06.91    5:07.80     1  
 26 Ozuna, Genieva               Point Loma           5:11.11   x5:11.88  
 27 Wells, Laura                 San Diego            5:08.00    5:12.95  
 28 Minnick, Lauren              Vanguard             5:10.00   x5:14.76  
 29 Entrikin, Mackenzie          San Diego                      x5:16.35  
 30 Harris, April                Concordia (Cal.)     5:00.01   x5:18.01  
 31 Sawyer, Bailee               California Bapti     5:20.00    5:19.34  
 32 Reyes, Jazmine               Vanguard             5:10.00   x5:19.44  
 33 Hearn, Erin                  Cal St. San Marc     5:16.00    5:21.84  
 34 Vargo, Tracy                 San Diego            5:00.00   x5:22.34  
 35 Jimenez, Gabi                California Bapti     5:30.00    5:23.91  
 36 Keesler, Virginia            Colby                          x5:25.56  
 37 Gilbert, Christine           Concordia (Cal.)     5:20.11   x5:26.21  
 38 Brown, Natasha               California Bapti     5:10.29   x5:27.31  
 39 Bocovich, Carolyne           Hamline              5:22.00   x5:29.13  
 40 Lavine, Maddie               San Diego                      x5:31.69  
 41 Singleton, Courtney          Point Loma           5:29.74   x5:32.14  
 42 Bray, Anna                   Point Loma           5:40.00   x5:34.51  
 43 Walker, Sierra               Occidental           5:52.00    5:36.98  
 44 Ingulsrud, Hanna             California Bapti     5:30.00   x5:41.10  
 45 Richeri, Natalia             California Bapti     5:07.99   x5:41.87  
 46 Tanabe, Anri                 Soka                 5:35.00    5:44.03  
 47 Swift, Elyse                 Point Loma           5:53.70   x5:55.36  
 48 Zetsch, Kayla                California Bapti     5:30.00   x5:59.91  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gossels, Jennifer            Williams            17:23.67   17:30.5h    18  
  2 Branigan, Margo              Hamline             17:38.52   17:34.5h    16  
  3 Metzler, Allie               St. Thomas (Minn    17:50.23   17:44.8h    15  
  4 Kunz, Katie                  Point Loma          18:30.69   17:57.5h    14  
  5 Gravel, Katrina              Colby               18:00.00   18:06.7h    13  
  6 Meade, Tina                  Williams            18:13.12   18:17.5h    12  
  7 Mallen, Jennifer             Concordia (Cal.)    18:14.71   18:22.7h    11  
  8 Lutz, Jacquie                California Bapti    18:25.00   18:25.5h    10  
  9 Mendoza, Ana                 California Bapti    18:34.75   18:38.7h     9  
 10 Halsey, Denali               Occidental          18:46.86   18:42.7h     8  
 11 Dornbush, Eliza              Occidental          20:24.31   19:06.6h     7  
 12 Saxena, Tara                 Occidental                    x19:06.7h  
 13 Whalen, Meghan               Occidental          18:46.00  x19:19.0h  
 14 McCall, Nora                 Colby               19:24.00   19:54.4h     6  
 15 Kaehms, Jenny                UC San Diego        20:16.34   20:18.3h     5  
 16 Dupuy, Deanna                Occidental                    x20:24.8h  
 17 Bui, Anh                     UC San Diego                   20:28.0h     4  
 18 Harmon, Lydia                Occidental                    x20:35.8h  
 19 Feddersen, Sarah             Point Loma                     20:43.9h     3  
 20 Crepeau, Renee               St. Catherine       20:30.00   20:46.5h     2  
 21 Rosales, Angelica            Soka                21:30.00   20:49.5h     1  
 22 Grisswold, Kassandra         Occidental                    x20:51.8h  
 23 Richeri, Natalia             California Bapti    18:55.00  x21:05.1h  
 24 Hume, Janet                  Occidental                    x22:33.4h  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Elise               Williams               14.41      14.31   0.7  1   18  
  2 Parker, Tiffeny              Azusa Pacific          14.38      14.69   0.7  1   16  
  3 Leslie, Breanna              Azusa Pacific          14.70      15.09   0.7  1   14.5
  3 Batcha, Karuna               Occidental             15.07      15.09   0.7  1   14.5
  5 Holding, Emily               Point Loma             15.11      15.31   0.7  1   13  
  6 Martinez, Mia                Middlebury             15.21      15.39   0.7  1   12  
  7 Baker, Jordan                Concordia (Cal.)       15.83      15.75   0.2  2   10.5
  7 Anderson, Victoria           Point Loma             15.37      15.75   0.7  1   10.5
  9 Janas, Laura                 St. Thomas (Minn       16.18      15.86   0.2  2    9  
 10 Moss, Karyn                  Williams               16.20      16.19   0.2  2    8  
 11 Nash, Emily                  Azusa Pacific          16.00     x16.50   0.2  2 
 12 Daniels, Adrienne            Occidental             17.07      16.59   1.4  3    7  
 13 Adarkwa, Sandra              Point Loma             16.22     x16.73   0.2  2 
 14 Argiannis, Kameron           Hamline                17.00      16.94   1.4  3    6  
 15 Bartley, Bethany             Colby                  16.89      17.05   1.4  3    5  
 16 Schoonover, Jordan           Colby                  16.56      17.16   0.2  2    4  
 17 Pastoors, Traci              St. Thomas (Minn       17.71      17.18  +0.0  4    3  
 18 Sisson, Julia                Middlebury             16.60      17.41   1.4  3    2  
 19 Ochoa, Alexis                Cal St. San Marc       22.46      17.58  +0.0  5    1  
 20 Johnson, Lauren              Occidental             17.10     x17.76   1.4  3 
 21 Tucker, Stephanie            San Diego              17.89      17.81  +0.0  4 
 22 Purcell, Madeline            Colby                  17.88     x18.05  +0.0  4 
 23 Michaels, Gina               St. Thomas (Minn       17.93     x18.07  +0.0  4 
 24 Turner, Sara                 Williams                         x18.09  +0.0  5 
 25 Johnson, Nicole              Azusa Pacific          17.50     x18.20  +0.0  4 
 26 Astolfi, Allison             Middlebury             16.77     x18.23   1.4  3 
 27 King, Karyn                  Colby                  17.32     x18.28  +0.0  4 
 28 Daly, Meredith               Cal St. San Marc       16.70      18.32   1.4  3 
 29 Paschal, Julie               Williams                         x18.54  +0.0  5 
 30 McAneney, Alexa              San Diego              18.79      18.89  +0.0  4 
 31 Newell, Maegan               Azusa Pacific                    x19.16  +0.0  5 
 32 Bazzola, Natalia             Cal St. San Marc       19.00     x21.21  +0.0  5 
 33 Williams, Erin               San Diego                        x21.31  +0.0  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Victoria           Point Loma           1:02.74    1:03.85   1   18  
  2 Baker, Jordan                Concordia (Cal.)     1:05.94    1:04.77   1   16  
  3 Argiannis, Kameron           Hamline              1:04.00    1:05.09   1   15  
  4 Dalton, Laura                Middlebury           1:05.31    1:05.88   1   14  
  5 Jaeger, Angela               Concordia (Cal.)     1:07.27    1:06.60   2   13  
  6 Mitchell, Nora               Williams             1:07.24    1:06.74   1   12  
  7 Adarkwa, Sandra              Point Loma           1:07.81    1:07.06   2   11  
  8 Harakawa, Maya               Williams             1:07.24    1:07.61   1   10  
  9 Browning, Katie              Point Loma           1:08.24   x1:08.67   2 
 10 Wisener, Alice               Middlebury           1:04.73    1:09.67   1    9  
 11 Kurnizki, Anna               Occidental           1:09.14    1:10.11   3    8  
 12 Magill, Katy                 Middlebury           1:08.28   x1:10.65   2 
 13 Linhard, Emma                Colby                1:09.88    1:11.04   3    7  
 14 McLean, Molly                Middlebury           1:08.00   x1:13.31   2 
 15 McAneney, Alexa              San Diego            1:13.38    1:14.02   3    6  
 16 Michaels, Gina               St. Thomas (Minn     1:16.48    1:15.01   3    5  
 17 Tucker, Stephanie            San Diego            1:15.23    1:15.35   3    4  
 18 Kondo, Sachiko               Soka                 1:06.00    1:15.41   1    3  
 19 Newell, Maegan               Azusa Pacific                   1:17.53   3    2  
 20 Johnson, Lauren              Occidental           1:14.40    1:18.00   3    1  
 21 Johnson, Nicole              Azusa Pacific                   1:18.92   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sieve, Greta                 St. Catherine       11:10.00   11:01.41    18  
  2 DeGrio, Raynee               St. Thomas (Minn    11:25.22   11:41.07    16  
  3 Knight, Cassandra            Colby               11:15.00   11:56.31    15  
  4 Ward-Waller, Chelsea         Middlebury                     12:06.41    14  
  5 Canales, Emily               Vanguard            11:53.40   12:12.21    13  
  6 Kishida, Moe                 Occidental          12:25.39   12:22.53    12  
  7 Kenny, Colleen               Colby                          13:44.52    11  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams  'A'                                       48.36      47.93   1   15  
     1) Johnson, Elise                  2) Higgs, Hillary                 
     3) Hoffler, Tanasia                4) Ham, Kelsey                    
  2 Point Loma  'A'                                     47.30      48.01   1   13  
     1) Menges, Allyson                 2) Rickabaugh, Kelsey             
     3) Schreiber, Jackie               4) Laine, Sarah                   
  3 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                  48.50      48.43   1   12  
     1) Parker, Tiffeny                 2) Leslie, Breanna                
     3) Fung, Anita                     4) Ross, Mandy                    
  4 Point Loma  'B'                                     49.35     x48.87   1 
     1) Starr, Kelsey                   2) Ham, Kassandra                 
     3) Picker, Dominque                4) Van Wey, Jennifer              
  5 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'A'                             48.52      48.98   1   11  
     1) Miller, Kristie                 2) Arola, Nikki                   
     3) Demmer, Molly                   4) Ewing, Jenna                   
  6 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                               49.10      50.23   1   10  
     1) Baker, Jordan                   2) Brammer, Tanya                 
     3) Moser, Samantha                 4)                                
  7 Middlebury  'A'                                     50.49      50.50   1    9  
     1) Thurston, Anna                  2) Martinez, Mia                  
     3) Dalton, Laura                   4) Demers, Anjuli                 
  8 Occidental  'A'                                     51.31      50.68   2    8  
     1) Daniels, Adrienne               2) Fruth, Meghan                  
     3) Mislan, Libby                   4) Batcha, Karuna                 
  9 St. Catherine  'A'                                  51.22      51.32   2    7  
     1) Ampe, Jennifer                  2) Coughlin, Erin                 
     3) Hansen, Kelsie                  4) Levercom, Sam                  
 10 Hamline  'A'                                        55.00      52.52   2    6  
     1) Braun, Carly                    2) Kowouto, Edith                 
     3) Behling, Arlene                 4) Jenkins, Stephanie             
 11 Colby  'A'                                          52.88      52.90   2    5  
     1) Laird, Courtney                 2) Corrigan, Alyssa               
     3) King, Karyn                     4) Bell, Brittney                 
 12 Middlebury  'B'                                     52.00     x53.24   2 
     1) Magill, Katy                    2) Niemi, Madeline                
     3) Doering, Grace                  4) Wisener, Alice                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Point Loma  'A'                                   3:51.72    3:51.00   1   15  
     1) Anderson, Victoria              2) Turner, Jordan                 
     3) Rickabaugh, Kelsey              4) Laine, Sarah                   
  2 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'A'                           3:55.32    3:57.36   1   13  
     1) Demmer, Molly                   2) Sprangers, Erin                
     3) Russ, Kelly                     4) Arola, Nikki                   
  3 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                3:57.48    3:58.61   1   12  
     1) Fung, Anita                     2) Nash, Emily                    
     3) Leslie, Breanna                 4) Ross, Mandy                    
  4 St. Catherine  'A'                                4:04.50    4:01.48   2   11  
     1) Engel, Kayla                    2) Engel, Kim                     
     3) Manship, Amanda                 4) Coughlin, Erin                 
  5 Point Loma  'B'                                   4:04.50   x4:01.62   2 
     1) Starr, Kelsey                   2) Ham, Kassandra                 
     3) Menges, Allyson                 4) Schreiber, Jackie              
  6 Point Loma  'C'                                   4:08.00   x4:08.71   2 
     1) Picker, Dominque                2) Casarez, Melissa               
     3) Browning, Katie                 4) Adarkwa, Sandra                
  7 Occidental  'A'                                   4:08.00    4:09.14   2    9.5
     1) Kurnizki, Anna                  2) Attenasio, Andrea              
     3) Fruth, Meghan                   4) Mislan, Libby                  
  7 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                             4:04.56    4:09.14   2    9.5
     1) Baker, Jordan                   2) Jaeger, Angela                 
     3) Tuttle, Amber                   4) Moser, Samantha                
  9 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'B'                           4:10.00   x4:10.51   3 
     1) DeGrio, Raynee                  2) Reeves, Cathy                  
     3) Peyton, Larissa                 4) Theisen, Becky                 
 10 Williams  'B'                                     4:08.00    4:11.35   2    8  
     1) Turner, Sara                    2) Paschal, Julie                 
     3) Moss, Karyn                     4) Williams, Ariel                
 11 Hamline  'A'                                      4:08.00    4:11.50   2    7  
     1) Argiannis, Kameron              2) Frenchick, Kaitlyn             
     3) Holland, Sara                   4) Kociscak, Jessica              
 12 Vanguard  'A'                                     4:18.00    4:21.66   4    6  
     1) Davis, Kelsie                   2) Williams, Megan                
     3) Zainos, Araceli                 4) Minnick, Lauren                
 13 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                           4:20.00    4:24.04   4    5  
     1) DiBenedetto, Nancy              2) Cooper, Christina              
     3) Rowland, Kimberly               4) Schryver, Carol                
 14 Soka  'A'                                         4:35.00    4:27.92   4    4  
     1) Rita, Ritsuko                   2) Anderson, Brianne              
     3) Kondo, Sachiko                  4) Lee, Jessica                   
 15 California Baptist  'A'                           4:00.00    4:29.69   1    3  
     1) Alexander, Malaysia             2) Brown, Natasha                 
     3) Jimenez, Gabi                   4) Catanese, Alicia               
 16 Vanguard  'B'                                     4:18.00   x4:34.61   3 
     1) Canales, Emily                  2) Van Cott, Chelsea              
     3) Sopp, Rebecca                   4) Reyes, Jazmine                 
 17 California Baptist  'B'                           4:00.00   x4:41.54   1 
     1) Neimeyer, Alyssa                2) Zetsch, Kayla                  
     3) Sawyer, Bailee                  4) Mellin, Kristin                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Point Loma  'A'                                   9:30.00    9:21.80    15  
     1) Casarez, Melissa                2) Manley, Elise                  
     3) Massenburg, Bailey              4) Matranga, Breelan              
  2 Point Loma  'B'                                   9:30.00   x9:52.16  
     1) Afman, Angie                    2) Saylor, Cathryn                
     3) Reynolds, Jennifer              4) Szabo, Ashlee                  
  3 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                            10:00.00   10:09.83    13  
     1) Pelayo, Rocio                   2) Caruana, Aubree                
     3) Mokaya, Violet                  4) Roth, Kelsey                   
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brammer, Tanya               Concordia (Cal.)       1.65m      1.68m    5-06.00   18  
  2 Doering, Grace               Middlebury             1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00   15.5
  2 Davis, Kelsie                Vanguard               1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00   15.5
  4 Wood, Kelsey                 Concordia (Cal.)       1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00   13.5
  4 Paschal, Julie               Williams               1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00   13.5
  6 Sheppard, Danielle           Colby                  1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00   12  
  7 Leslie, Breanna              Azusa Pacific          1.56m      1.55m    5-01.00   10.5
  7 Parker, Tiffeny              Azusa Pacific          1.62m      1.55m    5-01.00   10.5
  9 McCarthy, Julia              UC San Diego           1.51m      1.50m    4-11.00    6  
  9 Bartley, Bethany             Colby                  1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00    6  
  9 Faust, Elizabeth             Middlebury                        1.50m    4-11.00    6  
  9 Kurnizki, Anna               Occidental             1.47m      1.50m    4-11.00    6  
  9 Attenasio, Andrea            Occidental             1.47m      1.50m    4-11.00    6  
  9 Turner, Sara                 Williams               1.58m      1.50m    4-11.00    6  
  9 Daly, Marissa                Cal St. San Marc       1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00    6  
 16 Bellanger, Monique           Point Loma                        1.45m    4-09.00    2  
 16 Jimenez, Raquel              Azusa Pacific                    x1.45m    4-09.00 
 16 Schoonover, Jordan           Colby                  1.41m     x1.45m    4-09.00 
 19 Michaels, Gina               St. Thomas (Minn       1.38m      1.40m    4-07.00    0.5
 19 Nash, Emily                  Azusa Pacific          1.52m     x1.40m    4-07.00 
 19 Daniel, Britney              St. Thomas (Minn       1.38m      1.40m    4-07.00    0.5
 22 Purcell, Madeline            Colby                  1.35m     x1.35m    4-05.00 
 23 O'Neil, Marie                St. Catherine                     1.30m    4-03.25 
 23 Morehouse, Heidi             Vanguard               1.45m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Adarkwa, Sandra              Point Loma             1.37m         NH            
 -- Gray, Tory                   Colby                  1.40m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 LeFever, Donna               UC San Diego           3.45m      3.56m   11-08.00   18  
  2 Duckworth, Rebecca           Point Loma             3.45m      3.41m   11-02.25   16  
  3 Warren, Lisa                 Occidental             3.12m      3.26m   10-08.25   15  
  4 Morehouse, Heidi             Vanguard               3.30m      3.11m   10-02.50   14  
  5 Baker, Danielle              Middlebury             3.20m     J3.11m   10-02.50   13  
  6 Hooker, Sara                 Occidental             2.97m     x2.96m    9-08.50 
  6 Behling, Arlene              Hamline                2.95m      2.96m    9-08.50   12  
  8 Kurnizki, Anna               Occidental             2.89m     J2.96m    9-08.50   11  
  9 Daniel, Britney              St. Thomas (Minn       3.12m     J2.96m    9-08.50   10  
 10 Barry, Ferin                 Azusa Pacific          2.83m     J2.96m    9-08.50    9  
 11 Jenkins, Stephanie           Hamline                2.77m      2.81m    9-02.50    7.5
 11 Breton, Jocelyn              Middlebury             2.90m      2.81m    9-02.50    7.5
 13 Marquez, Alyssa              Colby                            J2.81m    9-02.50    6  
 14 Monticalvo, Kelsey           Concordia (Cal.)       2.97m     J2.81m    9-02.50    5  
 14 Martin, Diana                Occidental             2.74m    xJ2.81m    9-02.50 
 16 Braun, Carly                 Hamline                2.92m     x2.66m    8-08.75 
 17 Richert, Lindsey             Point Loma             2.68m     x2.51m    8-02.75 
 18 Oakes, Chelsea               Point Loma             2.45m     J2.51m    8-02.75    4  
 19 Gray, Tory                   Colby                             2.21m    7-03.00    3  
 -- Tamura, Lyndly               UC San Diego           3.30m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Turner, Jordan               Point Loma             5.52m      5.37m   NWI  17-07.50   18  
  2 Fails, Yachi                 Cal St. San Marc       5.24m      5.26m   NWI  17-03.25   16  
  3 Brammer, Tanya               Concordia (Cal.)       5.57m      5.17m   NWI  16-11.50   15  
  4 Hoffler, Tanasia             Williams               5.46m      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75   14  
  5 Johnson, Brooke              Williams               5.16m      5.11m   NWI  16-09.25   13  
  6 Anderson, Victoria           Point Loma             4.57m      5.06m   NWI  16-07.25   12  
  7 Holding, Emily               Point Loma             5.09m     x5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
  7 Pastoors, Traci              St. Thomas (Minn       4.91m      5.03m   NWI  16-06.00   11  
  9 Gorder, Julianna             St. Thomas (Minn       5.18m      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75   10  
 10 Moss, Karyn                  Williams               5.10m     x4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
 10 Rodriguez, Melina            Vanguard               5.18m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25    9  
 12 Brant, Mary                  Occidental             4.63m      4.87m   NWI  15-11.75    8  
 13 Schoonover, Jordan           Colby                  4.80m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50    7  
 14 Theisen, Becky               St. Thomas (Minn       4.77m     x4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
 15 Turner, Sara                 Williams               4.80m     x4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
 16 Duckworth, Rebecca           Point Loma             4.87m     x4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
 17 Davis, Kelsie                Vanguard                          4.58m   NWI  15-00.50    6  
 18 Paschal, Julie               Williams               4.73m     x4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
 19 Astolfi, Allison             Middlebury             4.88m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25    5  
 20 Nelson, Elizabeth            Point Loma             4.57m     x4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
 20 Daniel, Britney              St. Thomas (Minn       4.72m     x4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
 22 Daly, Marissa                Cal St. San Marc       4.57m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50    4  
 23 Sisson, Julia                Middlebury             4.36m      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25    3  
 24 Gray, Tory                   Colby                  4.29m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00    2  
 25 Adarkwa, Sandra              Point Loma             4.30m     x3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hoffler, Tanasia             Williams              11.86m     11.69m  -0.5  38-04.25   18  
  2 Moss, Karyn                  Williams              11.16m     11.08m   0.3  36-04.25   16  
  3 Johnson, Brooke              Williams              11.17m    x10.98m  -0.4  36-00.25 
  4 Rodriguez, Melina            Vanguard              10.83m     10.49m   NWI  34-05.00   15  
  5 Daly, Meredith               Cal St. San Marc      10.13m     10.41m   NWI  34-02.00   14  
  6 Faust, Elizabeth             Middlebury            10.91m     10.39m   NWI  34-01.25   13  
  7 Schoonover, Jordan           Colby                 10.35m     10.08m   NWI  33-01.00   12  
  8 Hooker, Sara                 Occidental            10.01m     10.05m   NWI  32-11.75   11  
  9 Davis, Kelsie                Vanguard              10.32m      9.92m   NWI  32-06.50   10  
 10 Pastoors, Traci              St. Thomas (Minn      10.75m      9.89m   NWI  32-05.50    9  
 11 Scrudato, Sarah              Middlebury             9.02m      9.39m   NWI  30-09.75    8  
 12 O'Neil, Marie                St. Catherine          9.35m      9.24m   NWI  30-03.75    7  
 13 Nelson, Elizabeth            Point Loma             9.39m      8.91m   NWI  29-02.75    6  
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Larson, Sami                 St. Catherine         12.18m     12.28m   40-03.50   18  
  2 Wernberg, Robyn              Hamline               12.41m     11.53m   37-10.00   16  
  3 Culp, Becky                  Hamline               11.50m     11.50m   37-08.75   15  
  4 Ventura, Celestine           St. Catherine         12.00m     11.26m   36-11.50   14  
  5 Orris, Lauren                Azusa Pacific         11.50m     10.96m   35-11.50   13  
  6 Agbahiwe, Uchenna            UC San Diego          11.20m     10.95m   35-11.25   12  
  7 Smith, Cheri                 Azusa Pacific         11.00m     10.75m   35-03.25   11  
  8 Bartley, Bethany             Colby                  9.97m     10.34m   33-11.25   10  
  9 King, Karyn                  Colby                  9.51m     10.14m   33-03.25    9  
 10 Hardeman, Tashia             Point Loma             9.60m      9.78m   32-01.00    8  
 11 Zenefski, Rebecca            St. Catherine         10.47m     x9.69m   31-09.50 
 12 Potvin, Kelly                Colby                  9.30m     x9.68m   31-09.25 
 13 Ogilvie, Alison              Cal St. San Marc       9.78m      9.56m   31-04.50    7  
 14 Holding, Emily               Point Loma             9.55m      9.32m   30-07.00    6  
 15 Bellanger, Monique           Point Loma             8.97m     x9.11m   29-10.75 
 15 Sisson, Julia                Middlebury             9.39m      9.11m   29-10.75    5  
 17 Atwater, Julia               Colby                  8.92m     x8.79m   28-10.25 
 18 Hicks, Chantel               Cal St. San Marc      10.81m      8.47m   27-09.50    4  
 19 Oakes, Chelsea               Point Loma             8.20m     x8.26m   27-01.25 
 20 Warren, Lisa                 Occidental             8.21m      8.15m   26-09.00    3  
 21 Schoonover, Jordan           Colby                  8.09m     x8.14m   26-08.50 
 22 Williams, Erin               San Diego                         6.67m   21-10.75    2  
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robusto, Jordan              Azusa Pacific         39.00m     40.52m     132-11   18  
  2 Wernberg, Robyn              Hamline               37.00m     40.40m     132-06   16  
  3 Culp, Becky                  Hamline               37.00m     39.17m     128-06   15  
  4 Foster, Kelly                Colby                 37.58m     38.86m     127-06   14  
  5 Ventura, Celestine           St. Catherine         40.00m     38.74m     127-01   13  
  6 Coyle, Brenna                Hamline               37.00m    x37.12m     121-09 
  7 Adekoya, Jasmine             Williams                         35.94m     117-11   12  
  8 Hicks, Chantel               Cal St. San Marc      35.22m     35.47m     116-04   11  
  9 Smith, Cheri                 Azusa Pacific         35.00m     34.78m     114-01   10  
 10 Agbahiwe, Uchenna            UC San Diego          34.36m     32.93m     108-00    9  
 11 Cheng, Jennifer              UC San Diego          26.77m     30.27m      99-04    8  
 12 Purcell, Madeline            Colby                 30.54m     27.80m      91-02    7  
 13 Ogilvie, Alison              Cal St. San Marc      35.30m     26.28m      86-03    6  
 14 Potvin, Kelly                Colby                 23.72m    x25.27m      82-11 
 15 Hundt, Corinne               Middlebury            23.44m     23.21m      76-02    5  
 -- Orris, Lauren                Azusa Pacific         42.00m         ND            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Erin                  Azusa Pacific         48.13m     48.90m     160-05   18  
  2 Robusto, Jordan              Azusa Pacific         42.03m     48.46m     159-00   16  
  3 Coyle, Brenna                Hamline               40.00m     44.54m     146-01   15  
  4 Adekoya, Jasmine             Williams                         41.18m     135-01   14  
  5 Emile, Shana                 UC San Diego          40.48m     40.60m     133-02   13  
  6 Wernberg, Robyn              Hamline               40.00m     40.02m     131-03   12  
  7 Larson, Sami                 St. Catherine         40.50m     39.42m     129-04   11  
  8 Spence, Karla                UC San Diego          43.51m     38.77m     127-02   10  
  9 Foster, Kelly                Colby                 39.30m     37.46m     122-11    9  
 10 Smith, Cheri                 Azusa Pacific                   x37.17m     121-11 
 11 Cheng, Jennifer              UC San Diego          38.80m    x33.92m     111-03 
 12 Potvin, Kelly                Colby                            33.50m     109-11    8  
 13 Ogilvie, Alison              Cal St. San Marc      30.60m     33.28m     109-02    7  
 14 Atwater, Julia               Colby                           x30.40m      99-09 
 15 Hicks, Chantel               Cal St. San Marc      30.60m     30.31m      99-05    6  
 16 Purcell, Madeline            Colby                 32.39m    x29.11m      95-06 
 17 Powers, Amanda               Middlebury            31.18m     29.03m      95-03    5  
 18 King, Karyn                  Colby                           x25.76m      84-06 
 -- Orris, Lauren                Azusa Pacific                        ND            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Leslie, Breanna              Azusa Pacific                    34.54m     113-04   18  
  2 Nash, Emily                  Azusa Pacific         35.60m     34.36m     112-09   16  
  3 Robusto, Jordan              Azusa Pacific         36.00m    x34.16m     112-01 
  4 Cohan, Julia                 Williams              37.33m     32.92m     108-00   15  
  5 Grisswold, Kassandra         Occidental            31.68m     32.29m     105-11   14  
  6 Larson, Sami                 St. Catherine         31.50m     30.06m      98-07   13  
  6 Parker, Tiffeny              Azusa Pacific         30.00m    x30.06m      98-07 
  8 Holding, Emily               Point Loma            28.73m     29.31m      96-02   12  
  9 Bartley, Bethany             Colby                 30.66m     28.28m      92-09   11  
 10 Hundt, Corinne               Middlebury            28.41m     28.07m      92-01   10  
 11 Potak, Kaity                 Middlebury            28.18m     27.25m      89-05    9  
 12 Hardeman, Tashia             Point Loma            22.16m     27.11m      88-11    8  
 13 Zenefski, Rebecca            St. Catherine         25.18m     26.89m      88-03    7  
 14 Tantri, Uma                  Middlebury            29.47m    x26.58m      87-02 
 15 Gray, Tory                   Colby                 28.94m     25.66m      84-02    6  
 16 London, Hilary               Point Loma            27.37m    x24.88m      81-07 
 17 Martin, Diana                Occidental            23.02m     24.54m      80-06    5  
 18 Purcell, Madeline            Colby                 20.88m    x23.80m      78-01 
 19 Miklaski, Jessica            UC San Diego          25.13m     23.39m      76-09    4  
 20 King, Karyn                  Colby                           x23.18m      76-00 
 21 Atwater, Julia               Colby                 25.98m    x22.77m      74-08 
 22 Richert, Lindsey             Point Loma            27.03m    x22.42m      73-07 
 23 Anderson, Victoria           Point Loma            20.09m    x22.12m      72-07 
 24 Bellanger, Monique           Point Loma            23.95m    x20.86m      68-05 
 25 Sisson, Julia                Middlebury            28.00m    x15.78m      51-09 
 26 Williams, Erin               San Diego                        14.63m      48-00    3  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Aze                 Vanguard               10.73      11.24  +0.0  1   18  
  2 Moen, Sam                    St. Thomas (Minn       10.80      11.26  +0.0  1   16  
  3 Kone, Dominique              Colby                  11.50      11.29   NWI  2   15  
  4 Harkins, Bryan               Concordia (Cal.)       11.14      11.38  +0.0  1   14  
  5 Clark, Kyle                  Azusa Pacific                     11.49   NWI  4   13  
  6 Crego, Matt                  Azusa Pacific          11.40      11.51   NWI  2   12  
  7 Huth, James                  Middlebury             11.48      11.53   NWI  2   11  
  8 Feeney, James                Azusa Pacific                    x11.70   NWI  5 
  9 Whiteside, Lamarcus          Concordia (Cal.)       11.35      11.72  +0.0  1   10  
 10 Montroy, John                Middlebury             11.54      11.82   NWI  2    9  
 11 Akasu, Kiyoshi               Soka                   11.90      11.90   NWI  3    8  
 12 Bent, Dan                    Middlebury             11.78     x11.92   NWI  3 
 13 Link, Nolan                  Middlebury             12.06     x11.95   NWI  4 
 14 Downey, Michael              Middlebury                       x12.01   NWI  5 
 15 Matt, Rau                    Azusa Pacific          12.16     x12.03   NWI  4 
 16 Mead, Daniel                 Point Loma             11.84      12.05   NWI  3    7  
 17 Macias, Jorge                Azusa Pacific                    x12.11   NWI  5 
 18 Rodriguez, Jesse             Vanguard               11.90      12.13   NWI  3    6  
 19 Ripoll, Sean                 Colby                             12.14   NWI  4    5  
 20 Koenig, Thomas               Concordia (Cal.)       11.35     x12.21  +0.0  1 
 21 Jones, De Andre              Point Loma                        12.27   NWI  5    4  
 22 Gordon, Phil                 Middlebury             12.00     x12.35   NWI  3 
 23 Ingles, Jonathan             Azusa Pacific          12.03     x12.38   NWI  4 
 24 Putko, Joseph                Middlebury             12.00     x12.47   NWI  3 
 25 Meehan, T.J.                 Colby                  12.32     x12.66   NWI  4 
 -- Sosin, Benjamin              Middlebury             11.78        DNF   NWI  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Black, Dan                   Vanguard               22.36      22.66   NWI  1   18  
  2 Kakuda, Ronsen               Point Loma             22.77      22.68   NWI  2   16  
  3 Fusco, Richard               Williams               22.80      22.74   NWI  2   15  
  4 Crego, Matt                  Azusa Pacific          22.30      22.99   NWI  1   14  
  5 Perkins, Aze                 Vanguard               22.07      23.06   NWI  1   13  
  6 Mann, Ethan                  Middlebury             23.35      23.12   NWI  2   12  
  7 Woodlief, Conor              Azusa Pacific          22.74      23.29   NWI  2   11  
  8 Fox, Michael                 Occidental             22.55      23.43   NWI  1   10  
  9 Whiteside, Lamarcus          Concordia (Cal.)       23.88      23.46   NWI  3    9  
 10 Wood, Micah                  Middlebury             22.66      23.51   NWI  1    8  
 11 Copley, Javan                Hamline                22.70      23.60   NWI  1    7  
 12 Foley, David                 Occidental             24.17      23.91   NWI  3    6  
 13 Link, Nolan                  Middlebury             24.44     x24.15   NWI  3 
 14 Huth, James                  Middlebury             23.21     x24.38   NWI  2 
 15 Sabio, Alexander             Azusa Pacific                    x24.48   NWI  4 
 15 Mead, Daniel                 Point Loma             24.50      24.48   NWI  3    5  
 17 Ellis, John                  Azusa Pacific                    x24.52   NWI  4 
 18 Sutton, Monti                Azusa Pacific                    x24.58   NWI  4 
 19 Koenig, Thomas               Concordia (Cal.)       24.01      24.64   NWI  3    4  
 20 Jones, De Andre              Point Loma                       x24.75   NWI  4 
 21 Gordon, Phil                 Middlebury             25.00     x25.15   NWI  3 
 22 Nishina, Hitoshi             Soka                   26.15      25.60   NWI  4    3  
 23 Macias, Cruz                 Soka                   25.00      27.13   NWI  3    2  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Logan, Anthony               Azusa Pacific          47.63      48.49   1   18  
  2 Jager, Patrick               St. Thomas (Minn       48.50      48.99   1   16  
  3 Botma, Corey                 Point Loma             49.00      49.00   1   15  
  4 Nelson, Brent                Hamline                49.00      49.38   1   14  
  5 Black, Dan                   Vanguard               49.37      49.67   1   13  
  6 Marnach, Andy                Hamline                49.00      49.82   1   12  
  7 Fusco, Richard               Williams               49.78      49.85   2   11  
  8 Blyden, Jabulani             Williams               49.50      50.09   1   10  
  9 Keene, Zachary               Azusa Pacific          49.53      50.46   2    9  
 10 Yorkovich, Ben               St. Thomas (Minn       51.00      50.66   2    8  
 11 Holmgren, Dan                Hamline                50.50     x50.84   2 
 12 Wood, Micah                  Middlebury             51.01      50.86   3    7  
 13 Woodlief, Conor              Azusa Pacific          50.92     x51.25   2 
 14 Fox, Michael                 Occidental             51.28      51.42   3    6  
 15 Cahuzac, Thomas              Occidental             52.47      51.47   4    5  
 16 Wood, Connor                 Middlebury             50.37      51.75   2    4  
 17 Weil, DJ                     Hamline                51.00     x52.20   2 
 18 Petersen, Kody               California Bapti       52.00      52.32   3    3  
 19 Groce, Dimitri               Occidental             53.01     x52.47   4 
 20 Rook, Devon                  Colby                  51.71      52.56   3    2  
 21 Ossoff, Ben                  Colby                             52.90   3    1  
 22 Bowe, James                  Colby                  52.03     x53.13   3 
 23 Reilly, Mike                 Colby                  53.07     x53.63   4 
 24 Ripoll, Sean                 Colby                  53.07     x54.32   4 
 25 Whitaker, Chris              Point Loma             52.67      54.68   4 
 26 Duncanson, Austin            Colby                  53.00     x55.17   4 
 27 Solis, David                 California Bapti       58.00      57.68   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hutton, Mike                 St. Thomas (Minn     1:52.80    1:53.99    18  
  2 Koima, Josephat              Williams             1:56.00    1:55.17    16  
  3 Williams, Chase              California Bapti     1:54.96    1:55.23    15  
  4 Cole, Brian                  Williams             1:56.00    1:55.38    14  
  5 Godine, Addison              Middlebury           1:55.00    1:55.95    13  
  6 Moseley, Will                Occidental           1:57.09    1:56.55    12  
  7 Dowe, Greg                   St. Thomas (Minn     1:55.32    1:56.81    11  
  8 Doherty Munro, Luke          Colby                1:56.62    1:57.97    10  
  9 Wheeler, Jon                 Occidental           1:57.37    1:58.32     9  
 10 Kamm, Connor                 Williams             1:57.50   x1:58.54  
 11 Huang, Roger                 UC San Diego         1:57.64    1:58.65     8  
 12 Polhill, Thomas              Cal St. San Marc     1:54.20    1:59.16     7  
 13 Ruter, Brendan               Hamline              2:00.00    1:59.20     6  
 14 Waters, Michael              Middlebury           1:57.50    1:59.56     5  
 15 Harris, Dustin               UC San Diego         2:01.78    1:59.71     4  
 16 Mainardi, Avery              Occidental           1:59.43   x2:00.14  
 17 de Glymes, Christian         Vanguard             2:01.00    2:00.61     3  
 18 Smith, Chad                  Vanguard             2:01.00    2:01.26     2  
 19 Delgado, Victor              California Bapti     1:58.00    2:01.55     1  
 20 Ross, Jeff                   Occidental           1:59.27   x2:01.76  
 21 Pleitez, Christopher         UC San Diego         2:01.80   x2:01.78  
 22 Gaidus, Andrew               Williams             1:58.50   x2:01.92  
 23 Willman, Christian           Hamline              1:59.00    2:02.11  
 24 Gillis, Taylor               Occidental           2:02.78   x2:02.57  
 25 Erhardt, Cameron             San Diego            1:59.00    2:02.76  
 26 Evans, Casey                 Cal St. San Marc     2:01.49    2:03.18  
 27 Orozco, Fernando             Vanguard             2:02.00   x2:03.47  
 28 Young, Peter                 Williams             1:56.50   x2:03.78  
 29 Gibbons, Will                Middlebury           2:06.00   x2:03.81  
 29 Saylor, Christian            Azusa Pacific        2:02.72    2:03.81  
 31 Morgosh, Andrew              Williams             2:01.00   x2:04.01  
 32 Johnson, Matt                Vanguard             2:04.34   x2:04.13  
 33 Lowe, David                  Colby                2:09.41    2:04.27  
 34 Gaidus, Tommy                Williams             1:58.75   x2:04.79  
 35 Dimitry, Erudaitius          Cal St. San Marc     2:04.00   x2:05.00  
 36 Balgobin, Alex               Occidental           2:06.45   x2:05.35  
 37 Rollins, Jarid               Concordia (Cal.)     2:05.88    2:05.81  
 38 Molitor, Tyson               Hamline              1:59.00   x2:05.93  
 39 Andersen, Pete               Middlebury           2:07.78   x2:06.18  
 40 Phelps, Stephen              Concordia (Cal.)     2:05.01    2:06.59  
 41 Imthurn, Andrew              Occidental           2:02.32   x2:07.46  
 42 Jax, Kyle                    Point Loma           2:12.30    2:11.03  
 43 Nozoe, Kohei                 Soka                 2:25.00    2:23.29  
 44 Carlsen, Trevor              San Diego            2:18.00    2:25.32  
 45 Khatiwada, Shishir           Soka                 2:20.00    2:27.13  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kamm, Connor                 Williams             3:56.00    3:53.30    18  
  2 Cole, Brian                  Williams             3:59.00    3:54.52    16  
  3 Sathre, Ben                  St. Thomas (Minn     3:57.00    3:55.19    15  
  4 Kear, Casey                  Point Loma           3:58.66    3:56.26    14  
  5 Koima, Josephat              Williams             3:59.00   x3:57.96  
  6 Waters, Michael              Middlebury           3:55.50    3:58.35    13  
  7 Guevara, Victor              Middlebury           4:00.00    4:00.44    12  
  8 Campbell, Ian                Hamline              4:01.00    4:01.52    11  
  9 Williams, George             St. Thomas (Minn     4:02.22    4:02.35    10  
 10 de Glymes, Christian         Vanguard             3:59.04    4:02.72     9  
 11 Bauer, Ian                   Hamline              4:01.00    4:03.52     7.5
 11 Madrid, Javier               California Bapti     4:02.00    4:03.52     7.5
 13 Rizzo, Mike                  UC San Diego         4:07.40    4:05.02     6  
 14 Gaidus, Andrew               Williams             4:02.00   x4:05.76  
 15 Oliver, Zachary              Concordia (Cal.)     4:00.91    4:06.04     5  
 16 Perlis, Jeff                 Williams             4:04.00   x4:08.05  
 17 MacNeil, William             Point Loma           4:05.82    4:08.45     4  
 18 Hoffman, Peter               Middlebury                     x4:08.55  
 19 Hebble, Patrick              Middlebury           4:06.00   x4:08.59  
 20 Kali, Victor                 Occidental           4:07.86    4:10.37     3  
 21 Gaidus, Tommy                Williams             4:04.00   x4:10.52  
 22 Orozco, Fernando             Vanguard             4:12.00    4:10.93     2  
 23 Smith, Chad                  Vanguard             4:15.71   x4:11.72  
 24 Monteon, Jonathan            California Bapti     4:10.00    4:14.81     1  
 25 Romero, Juan                 California Bapti     4:15.00   x4:15.36  
 26 Castillo, Mario              Occidental           4:13.80    4:16.44  
 27 Erhardt, Cameron             San Diego            4:03.00    4:18.96  
 28 Bruce, Jacob                 San Diego            4:25.68    4:19.49  
 29 Mark, Shimmin                Cal St. San Marc     4:15.00    4:20.23  
 30 Lopez, Marcus                San Diego            4:19.00   x4:20.73  
 31 Nadeau, Matthieu             Colby                           4:22.34  
 32 Maheu, John                  San Diego            4:20.06   x4:24.12  
 33 Haley, Justin                San Diego            4:15.00   x4:26.53  
 34 Phelps, Stephen              Concordia (Cal.)     4:05.81    4:32.13  
 35 Crockett, Ethan              Colby                           4:36.05  
 36 Grant, Samuel                Colby                4:22.21   x4:38.34  
 37 Kerhin, Charles              Soka                 4:35.00    4:41.39  
 38 Macias, Cruz                 Soka                 4:58.00    4:43.51  
 39 Murakami, Yusaku             Soka                 5:00.00   x5:03.02  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Michael             Middlebury          14:52.34   14:54.25    18  
  2 Kear, Casey                  Point Loma          15:25.42   15:19.46    16  
  3 Watts, Corey                 Williams            15:08.90   15:24.06    15  
  4 Moore, Mitchell              California Bapti    15:20.00   15:27.07    14  
  5 Rodilitz, Scott              Williams            15:33.13   15:48.79    13  
  6 Lok, Ryan                    UC San Diego        16:17.50   15:51.82    12  
  7 Langworthy, Mark             California Bapti    15:30.00   15:54.59    11  
  8 Bienkowski, Mike             Colby                          15:57.61    10  
  9 Miller, Sam                  Middlebury          15:32.65   15:59.73     9  
 10 Mynes, Patrick               California Bapti    15:20.00  x16:13.70  
 11 Sauter, Charlie              Occidental                     16:16.11     8  
 12 Maguire, Andy                Colby                          16:22.50     7  
 13 Romero, Juan                 California Bapti    15:45.00  x16:27.36  
 14 Stormont, Mac                Middlebury          16:11.21  x16:35.55  
 15 Halladay, Chris              Colby                         x16:43.18  
 16 Rojas, Alex                  California Bapti    15:50.00  x16:47.36  
 17 Rouse, Justin                Colby                         x16:53.99  
 18 Williams, John               Colby                         x16:56.45  
 19 Hillman, Evan                Occidental          17:18.86   16:57.42     6  
 20 Letourneau, Tom              Colby                         x17:16.98  
 21 Flores, Edwin                Soka                17:50.00   17:19.06     5  
 22 Rosch, Lee                   Occidental          18:42.55  x18:51.94  
 23 Takeuchi, Masayuki           Soka                18:00.00   18:58.78     4  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Montroy, John                Middlebury             15.23      15.50  +0.0  1   18  
  2 Blyden, Jabulani             Williams               15.20      15.54  +0.0  1   16  
  3 Stevick, Casey               Azusa Pacific          15.50      15.74  +0.0  1   15  
  4 Fulkerson, Trevor            Azusa Pacific          15.59      15.82  +0.0  1   14  
  5 Fogler, Chris                Williams               15.70      16.09  +0.0  2   13  
  6 Nicholson, Isaac             Williams               16.10     x16.10  +0.0  2 
  7 Fram, Stuart                 Middlebury             15.63      16.17  +0.0  2   12  
  8 Ezell, Slater                Azusa Pacific                    x16.21   NWI  3 
  9 Chessum, Ian                 Azusa Pacific          15.81     x16.37  +0.0  2 
 10 Warhol, Matt                 Hamline                15.90      16.60  +0.0  2   11  
 11 Lowe, David                  Colby                  17.11      16.63   NWI  3   10  
 12 Altizer, Jeff                Azusa Pacific          16.00     x17.09  +0.0  2 
 13 DeShaw, Derek                Point Loma             19.63      17.33   NWI  3    9  
 14 Viola, Anthony               Point Loma             17.61      17.49   NWI  3    8  
 15 Cornacchione, Louis          Middlebury             15.35     x17.91  +0.0  1 
 16 Bryan, Ten Bosch             Cal St. San Marc       16.40      20.10  +0.0  2    7  
 17 Dede, Adam                   Middlebury             18.00     x23.05   NWI  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Griswold, Matthew            St. Thomas (Minn       53.90      53.43   1   18  
  2 Clark, Kyle                  Azusa Pacific          54.00      54.13   1   16  
  3 Rohlfing, Joe                St. Thomas (Minn       54.30      54.85   1   15  
  4 Blyden, Jabulani             Williams               55.00      55.25   1   14  
  5 Mooty, Jason                 Middlebury             57.00      56.81   2   13  
  6 Cameron, Chris               Williams               56.60      56.86   2   12  
  7 Glasby, Derrick              California Bapti     1:00.00      57.02   3   11  
  8 Schiller, Josh               Point Loma             56.24      57.16   1   10  
  9 Cornacchione, Louis          Middlebury             57.22      57.36   2    9  
 10 Chapman, Ryan                St. Thomas (Minn       56.35     x57.44   1 
 11 Jan, Jason                   Middlebury             58.07     x58.09   2 
 12 Chessum, Ian                 Azusa Pacific                     58.90   3    8  
 13 Fisher, Robert               Middlebury           1:01.13     x59.57   3 
 14 Wong, Chris                  Occidental             59.05      59.83   2    7  
 15 Ezell, Slater                Azusa Pacific                    x59.84   3 
 16 Fulkerson, Trevor            Azusa Pacific                  x1:00.67   3 
 17 Minguez, David               Occidental             59.41    1:01.12   3    6  
 18 Hansen, Zach                 Hamline                58.00    1:01.35   2    5  
 19 Ducatelli, Steven            Hamline                58.00    1:02.43   2    4  
 20 Warhol, Matt                 Hamline                58.00   x1:02.73   2 
 21 Coffman, Dana                Occidental           1:05.68   x1:05.48   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Raduazo, Anthony             Williams             9:50.00    9:30.28    18  
  2 Iverson, Tyler               St. Thomas (Minn     9:35.24    9:30.81    16  
  3 Davies, Jack                 Middlebury                      9:35.82    15  
  4 Rodriguez, Sergio            California Bapti    10:04.62    9:51.84    14  
  5 Connell, Mike                St. Thomas (Minn     9:35.24    9:57.05    13  
  6 Johnson, Andrew              Hamline              9:50.00    9:58.91    12  
  7 Johnson, Matt                Vanguard             9:58.06   10:04.71    11  
  8 Nelson, Nat                  Middlebury          10:17.04   10:12.14    10  
  9 Hull, Jamison                Hamline              9:55.00   10:28.36     9  
 10 Ponce, Chris                 Vanguard            10:15.00   10:38.01     8  
 11 Verdone, Joshua              California Bapti    10:45.00   11:12.58     7  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'A'                             42.00      42.37   1   15  
     1) Moen, Sam                       2) Jager, Patrick                 
     3) Ekpo, Eyo                       4) Griswold, Matthew              
  2 Point Loma  'A'                                     42.61      43.20   1   13  
     1) Lewis, Sean                     2) Kakuda, Ronsen                 
     3) Mead, Daniel                    4) Davidson, Jeremy               
  3 Hamline  'A'                                        42.50      43.42   1   12  
     1) Holmgren, Dan                   2) Richardson, Paris              
     3) Johnson, Dan                    4) Swanberg, Christian            
  4 Middlebury  'A'                                     44.06      44.19   2   11  
     1) Huth, James                     2) Jan, Jason                     
     3) Montroy, John                   4) Wood, Micah                    
  5 Colby  'A'                                          45.97      44.40   2   10  
     1) Letourneau, Tom                 2) Bienkowski, Mike               
     3) Williams, John                  4) Maguire, Andy                  
  6 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                               45.56      45.71   2    9  
     1) Whiteside, Lamarcus             2) Norman, Ronnie                 
     3) Koenig, Thomas                  4) Harkins, Bryan                 
 -- Azusa Pacific  'A'                                  41.22        DNF   1 
     1) Smith, Cedrique                 2) Savidge, Jordan                
     3) Logan, Anthony                  4) Keene, Zachary                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'A'                           3:17.00    3:17.22   1   15  
     1) Griswold, Matthew               2) Hutton, Mike                   
     3) Rohlfing, Joe                   4) Jager, Patrick                 
  2 Hamline  'A'                                      3:16.00    3:17.40   1   13  
     1) Marnach, Andy                   2) Molitor, Tyson                 
     3) Swanberg, Christian             4) Nelson, Brent                  
  3 Point Loma  'A'                                   3:22.00    3:20.91   1   12  
     1) Lewis, Sean                     2) Kakuda, Ronsen                 
     3) Schiller, Josh                  4) Botma, Corey                   
  4 Occidental  'A'                                   3:24.01    3:24.40   2   11  
     1) Mainardi, Avery                 2) Fox, Michael                   
     3) Wheeler, Jon                    4) Moseley, Will                  
  5 Williams  'A'                                     3:21.00    3:28.13   1   10  
     1) Blyden, Jabulani                2) Cameron, Chris                 
     3) Fusco, Richard                  4) Fogler, Chris                  
  6 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                3:16.76    3:28.23   1    9  
     1) Keene, Zachary                  2) Clark, Kyle                    
     3) Smith, Cedrique                 4) Logan, Anthony                 
  7 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'B'                           3:25.00   x3:29.14   2 
     1) Yorkovich, Ben                  2) Dowe, Greg                     
     3) Chapman, Ryan                   4) Dirth, Devin                   
  8 Hamline  'B'                                      3:23.00   x3:31.04   1 
     1) Ruter, Brendan                  2) Willman, Christian             
     3) Ducatelli, Steven               4) Hansen, Zach                   
  9 California Baptist  'B'                           3:25.00    3:32.49   2    8  
     1) Glasby, Derrick                 2) Delgado, Victor                
     3) Madrid, Javier                  4) Moore, Mitchell                
 10 Williams  'B'                                     3:24.00   x3:33.25   2 
 11 Azusa Pacific  'B'                                3:22.00   x3:34.86   1 
     1) Woodlief, Conor                 2) Ezell, Slater                  
     3) Fulkerson, Trevor               4) Saylor, Christian              
 12 Vanguard  'A'                                     3:35.00    3:35.82   3    7  
     1) St. Andre, Nick                 2) Perkins, Aze                   
     3) Ponce, Chris                    4) Johnson, Matt                  
 13 California Baptist  'A'                           3:25.00   x3:39.16   2 
     1) Williams, Chase                 2) Petersen, Kody                 
     3) Lawton, Phillip                 4) Cline, Chris                   
 14 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                           3:30.00    3:41.48   2    6  
     1) Evans, Casey                    2) Dimitry, Erudaitius            
     3) Polhill, Thomas                 4) Jordan, Brooks                 
 15 California Baptist  'C'                           3:35.00   x3:48.72   3 
     1) Monteon, Jonathan               2) Solis, David                   
     3) Verdone, Joshua                 4) Mynes, Patrick                 
 16 Soka  'A'                                         3:40.00    3:50.53   3    5  
     1) Akasu, Kiyoshi                  2) Ishibashi, Nobuyuki            
     3) Nishina, Hitoshi                4) Gonzalez, Bernardo             
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Point Loma  'A'                                   8:25.45    8:16.56    15  
     1) Jones, Brant                    2) Whitaker, Chris                
     3) Ernst, Ryan                     4) Jax, Kyle                      
  2 Colby  'A'                                        8:28.41    8:42.55    13  
     1) French, George                  2) Crockett, Ethan                
     3) Grant, Samuel                   4) Duncanson, Austin              
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Timm, Austen                 Point Loma             2.06m      2.01m    6-07.00   18  
  2 Ekpo, Eyo                    St. Thomas (Minn       2.02m      1.96m    6-05.00   16  
  3 Viola, Anthony               Point Loma             1.91m     J1.96m    6-05.00   15  
  4 Kearney, Tomas               Williams               1.96m      1.86m    6-01.25   14  
  5 Sommerville, Jerry           Azusa Pacific          1.98m     J1.86m    6-01.25   12.5
  5 Rohlfing, Joe                St. Thomas (Minn       1.93m     J1.86m    6-01.25   12.5
  6 Foley, David                 Occidental             1.85m     J1.81m    5-11.25   11  
  7 Dirth, Devin                 St. Thomas (Minn       1.71m     x1.81m    5-11.25 
  9 Ingles, Jonathan             Azusa Pacific          1.80m      1.76m    5-09.25   10  
 10 Atkinson, Ben                Williams               1.76m     J1.76m    5-09.25    9  
 11 Sosin, Benjamin              Middlebury             1.81m     J1.76m    5-09.25    8  
 12 Bryan, Ten Bosch             Cal St. San Marc       1.71m      1.71m    5-07.25    7  
 13 Matt, Rau                    Azusa Pacific          1.61m     x1.66m    5-05.25 
 14 Downey, Michael              Middlebury             1.74m      1.56m    5-01.25    6  
 14 Macias, Jorge                Azusa Pacific                    x1.56m    5-01.25 
 16 Dede, Adam                   Middlebury             1.50m     x1.51m    4-11.50 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Phillips, John               Point Loma             4.64m      4.55m   14-11.00   17  
  1 Altizer, Jeff                Azusa Pacific          4.75m      4.55m   14-11.00   17  
  3 Winstead, Anthony            Point Loma             4.72m     J4.55m   14-11.00   15  
  4 Minguez, David               Occidental             4.11m     J4.55m   14-11.00   14  
  5 Fanelli, Daniel              Azusa Pacific          4.75m      4.40m   14-05.25   13  
  6 Sripad, Abhishek             Middlebury             3.90m      4.25m   13-11.25   12  
  7 Stevick, Casey               Azusa Pacific          3.85m     x4.10m   13-05.25 
  8 Hinojosa, Johnny Ray         Williams               4.27m     J4.10m   13-05.25   11  
  9 Kelly, Anthony               St. Thomas (Minn       4.45m     J4.10m   13-05.25   10  
 10 Victor, Christopher          St. Thomas (Minn       4.45m     J4.10m   13-05.25    9  
 11 Macias, Jorge                Azusa Pacific                    x3.65m   11-11.75 
 12 Lowe, David                  Colby                  3.25m     J3.65m   11-11.75    7.5
 12 Athan, Robert                Middlebury             3.90m     J3.65m   11-11.75    7.5
 14 Matt, Rau                    Azusa Pacific          3.45m     x3.50m   11-05.75 
 -- Downey, Michael              Middlebury             3.14m         NH            
 -- DeShaw, Derek                Point Loma                           NH            
 -- Harrold, Kyle                Middlebury             3.74m         NH            
 -- Somervell, Willis            Point Loma             4.50m         NH            
 -- Sleeper, Sam                 Occidental             4.11m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Kone, Dominique              Colby                             6.82m   NWI  22-04.50   18  
  2 Rubin, Steve                 Williams               6.40m      6.55m  -0.2  21-06.00   16  
  3 Davidson, Jeremy             Point Loma             6.91m      6.54m   NWI  21-05.50   15  
  4 Sutton, Monti                Azusa Pacific          6.70m      6.48m   NWI  21-03.25   14  
  5 Kearney, Tomas               Williams               6.60m      6.43m  -0.5  21-01.25   13  
  6 Ellis, John                  Azusa Pacific          6.22m      6.41m   NWI  21-00.50   12  
  7 Petersen, Kody               California Bapti       6.20m      6.23m   0.4  20-05.25   11  
  8 Atkinson, Ben                Williams               6.38m     x6.21m   1.2  20-04.50 
  9 Yantis, Graham               Point Loma             6.78m      6.13m   NWI  20-01.50    9.5
  9 Johnson, Dan                 Hamline                6.04m      6.13m   NWI  20-01.50    9.5
 11 Moen, Sam                    St. Thomas (Minn       6.80m      6.11m   NWI  20-00.50    8  
 12 Huie, Sam                    Occidental             6.33m      6.09m   NWI  19-11.75    7  
 13 Chapman, Ryan                St. Thomas (Minn       6.05m      6.01m   NWI  19-08.75    6  
 14 Minguez, David               Occidental             5.61m      5.90m   NWI  19-04.25    5  
 15 Athan, Robert                Middlebury             6.50m      5.85m   NWI  19-02.50    4  
 16 Rook, Devon                  Colby                  5.49m      5.84m   NWI  19-02.00    3  
 17 Schiller, Josh               Point Loma             6.04m     x5.83m   NWI  19-01.50 
 18 Kibler, Christian            Hamline                6.02m      5.76m   NWI  18-10.75    2  
 19 Sato, Jonathan               Azusa Pacific          6.53m     x5.70m   NWI  18-08.50 
 20 Fogler, Chris                Williams               6.24m     x5.66m   1.0  18-07.00 
 21 Feeney, James                Azusa Pacific                    x5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
 22 Gordon, Phil                 Middlebury                        5.48m   NWI  17-11.75    1  
 23 Akasu, Kiyoshi               Soka                   5.61m      5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
 24 Meehan, T.J.                 Colby                  5.36m     x5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
 25 Daniel, Delgado              Cal St. San Marc       6.05m      5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
 25 Montello, Nick               Middlebury             6.04m     x5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
 27 Macias, Cruz                 Soka                   5.61m      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
 -- Downey, Michael              Middlebury             5.70m         ND   NWI           
 -- Timm, Austen                 Point Loma             6.49m         ND   NWI           
 -- Nicholson, Isaac             Williams               6.65m         ND   NWI           
 -- Ekpo, Eyo                    St. Thomas (Minn       6.72m         ND   NWI           
 -- Bryan, Ten Bosch             Cal St. San Marc       6.10m         ND   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Sutton, Monti                Azusa Pacific         15.10m     14.69m   NWI  48-02.50   18  
  2 Kearney, Tomas               Williams              14.82m     14.13m   NWI  46-04.25   16  
  3 Wong, Silas                  Middlebury            13.23m     13.84m   NWI  45-05.00   15  
  4 Ekpo, Eyo                    St. Thomas (Minn      14.60m     13.82m   NWI  45-04.25   14  
  5 Huie, Sam                    Occidental            13.57m     13.77m   NWI  45-02.25   13  
  6 Rubin, Steve                 Williams              13.41m     13.55m   NWI  44-05.50   12  
  7 Atkinson, Ben                Williams              13.26m    x13.36m   NWI  43-10.00 
  8 Johnson, Dan                 Hamline               13.21m     12.84m   NWI  42-01.50   11  
  9 Ellis, John                  Azusa Pacific         13.61m     12.78m   NWI  41-11.25   10  
 10 Kibler, Christian            Hamline               12.85m     12.59m   NWI  41-03.75    9  
 11 Yantis, Graham               Point Loma            12.65m     12.31m   NWI  40-04.75    8  
 12 Viola, Anthony               Point Loma            12.86m     12.26m   NWI  40-02.75    7  
 13 Daniel, Delgado              Cal St. San Marc      11.59m     10.73m   NWI  35-02.50    6  
 -- Feeney, James                Azusa Pacific                        ND   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McCurry, Caleb               Concordia (Cal.)      16.73m     16.76m   55-00.00   18  
  2 King, Derall                 Hamline               16.00m     16.13m   52-11.00   16  
  3 McKeag, Brennan              Hamline               15.00m     15.24m   50-00.00   15  
  4 Tucker, Shane                Concordia (Cal.)      14.68m     14.87m   48-09.50   14  
  5 Grandi, James                Point Loma            15.79m     14.59m   47-10.50   13  
  6 Blaschko, Josh               Hamline               14.50m    x14.43m   47-04.25 
  7 Dirth, Devin                 St. Thomas (Minn      14.42m     13.99m   45-10.75   12  
  8 Bell, Nate                   Hamline               14.00m    x13.71m   44-11.75 
  8 Cowher, Rusty                Williams              13.80m     13.71m   44-11.75   11  
 10 Nagengast, Zachary           UC San Diego          13.51m     13.59m   44-07.00   10  
 11 Endler, Mathew               UC San Diego          13.17m     13.53m   44-04.75    9  
 12 Young, Syvad                 Williams              12.52m     13.13m   43-01.00    8  
 13 Springman, Blake             Hamline               14.00m    x12.97m   42-06.75 
 14 Wright, Will                 Williams              12.30m    x12.61m   41-04.50 
 15 Marino, Steven               Middlebury            12.69m     12.32m   40-05.00    7  
 16 Gilboy, John                 Colby                 13.36m     11.98m   39-03.75    6  
 17 Cullen-Carol, Nick           Azusa Pacific         13.04m     11.52m   37-09.50    5  
 18 Rudd, Nathan                 Middlebury            11.24m     11.50m   37-08.75    4  
 19 Mathews, Justin              Azusa Pacific                    11.29m   37-00.50    3  
 20 Bogrand, Alex                Occidental            12.24m     11.20m   36-09.00    2  
 21 Downey, Michael              Middlebury             9.95m    x10.04m   32-11.25 
 22 Dede, Adam                   Middlebury            10.06m     x8.86m   29-01.00 
 23 Porter, Michael              Point Loma             8.73m      7.57m   24-10.00    1  
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McCurry, Caleb               Concordia (Cal.)      50.00m     44.91m     147-04   18  
  2 Springman, Blake             Hamline               42.00m     41.04m     134-08   16  
  3 Hawley, Nik                  Hamline               42.00m     41.03m     134-07   15  
  4 Blaschko, Josh               Hamline               40.00m    x40.89m     134-02 
  5 King, Derall                 Hamline               42.00m    x40.67m     133-05 
  6 Nagengast, Zachary           UC San Diego          41.25m     40.24m     132-00   14  
  7 Endler, Mathew               UC San Diego          39.42m     39.50m     129-07   13  
  8 Ward, Gary                   UC San Diego          42.16m    x39.44m     129-05 
  9 Grandi, James                Point Loma            43.14m     39.40m     129-03   12  
 10 Simalchik, Stephen           Williams                         39.23m     128-08   11  
 11 Stevick, Casey               Azusa Pacific         34.69m     38.64m     126-09   10  
 12 Young, Syvad                 Williams                         38.04m     124-10    9  
 13 McKeag, Brennan              Hamline               40.00m    x37.45m     122-10 
 14 Faust, Tommy                 Concordia (Cal.)      37.31m     37.27m     122-03    8  
 15 Dirth, Devin                 St. Thomas (Minn      39.03m     37.21m     122-01    7  
 16 Cullen-Carol, Nick           Azusa Pacific         40.21m     35.45m     116-04    6  
 17 Miller, Mark                 Point Loma            38.73m     35.28m     115-09    5  
 18 Schlichting, Andrew          Hamline               40.00m    x34.87m     114-05 
 19 Gilboy, John                 Colby                            32.62m     107-00    4  
 20 Wright, Will                 Williams                        x31.91m     104-08 
 21 Ingles, Jonathan             Azusa Pacific         33.85m    x31.67m     103-11 
 22 Altizer, Jeff                Azusa Pacific         37.00m    x31.64m     103-10 
 23 Bogrand, Alex                Occidental            28.62m     31.23m     102-05    3  
 24 Adams, Archie                Colby                            29.92m      98-02    2  
 25 Downey, Michael              Middlebury            29.00m     28.99m      95-01    1  
 26 Dede, Adam                   Middlebury            22.00m     27.86m      91-05 
 27 Sweeney, Frank               Middlebury            35.00m    x27.42m      89-11 
 28 Lowe, David                  Colby                 28.33m    x21.23m      69-08 
 29 Porter, Michael              Point Loma            20.07m    x19.48m      63-11 
 -- Tucker, Shane                Concordia (Cal.)      50.00m         ND            
 -- Mathews, Justin              Azusa Pacific                        ND            
 -- Cowher, Rusty                Williams              43.69m         ND            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Simalchik, Stephen           Williams                         51.71m     169-08   18  
  2 Bell, Nate                   Hamline               47.00m     51.35m     168-06   16  
  3 Wilkerson, Aaron             Hamline               50.00m     50.93m     167-01   15  
  4 Schlichting, Andrew          Hamline               47.00m    x48.23m     158-03 
  5 Nagengast, Zachary           UC San Diego          42.76m     45.83m     150-04   14  
  6 Grandi, James                Point Loma            45.83m     43.90m     144-00   13  
  7 LeStrange, Ken               Middlebury            36.20m     42.42m     139-02   12  
  8 Cowher, Rusty                Williams              41.14m     41.04m     134-08   11  
  9 Wright, Will                 Williams                        x40.46m     132-09 
 10 Sweeney, Frank               Middlebury            38.08m     39.87m     130-10   10  
 11 Rudd, Nathan                 Middlebury            29.82m    x38.74m     127-01 
 12 Douangchak, Donnie           UC San Diego          37.15m     36.89m     121-00    9  
 13 Nilsson, Lave                Middlebury                      x34.77m     114-01 
 14 Endler, Mathew               UC San Diego          37.87m    x32.91m     108-00 
 15 Cullen-Carol, Nick           Azusa Pacific         40.00m     32.72m     107-04    8  
 16 Adams, Archie                Colby                            32.62m     107-00    7  
 17 Gilboy, John                 Colby                            31.44m     103-02    6  
 18 Mathews, Justin              Azusa Pacific                    23.23m      76-02    5  
 19 Porter, Michael              Point Loma            20.84m     21.37m      70-01    4  
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Simalchik, Stephen           Williams              61.00m     60.51m     198-06   18  
  2 Winstead, Anthony            Point Loma            53.18m     54.30m     178-02   16  
  3 Usset, Peter                 Hamline               49.00m     51.91m     170-04   15  
  4 Grindley, Sean               Cal St. San Marc      47.62m     50.06m     164-03   14  
  5 Wong, Silas                  Middlebury            45.46m     49.99m     164-00   13  
  6 Miller, Mark                 Point Loma            49.24m     47.74m     156-07   12  
  7 Rodriguez, Jesse             Vanguard              49.75m     47.28m     155-01   11  
  8 Marino, Steven               Middlebury            44.93m     46.72m     153-03   10  
  9 Minguez, David               Occidental            46.45m     46.18m     151-06    9  
 10 Macias, Jorge                Azusa Pacific                    43.20m     141-09    8  
 11 Dirth, Devin                 St. Thomas (Minn      41.32m     41.21m     135-02    7  
 12 Faust, Tommy                 Concordia (Cal.)      40.89m     39.85m     130-09    6  
 13 Bryan, Ten Bosch             Cal St. San Marc      43.20m     37.70m     123-08    5  
 14 Lowe, David                  Colby                 43.09m     37.14m     121-10    4  
 15 Bowe, James                  Colby                 44.92m     35.93m     117-10    3  
 16 DeShaw, Derek                Point Loma            39.36m    x35.56m     116-08 
 17 Hefner, Kevin                Occidental            43.00m     35.32m     115-10    2  
 18 Macias, Cruz                 Soka                  34.71m     34.65m     113-08    1  
 19 Nilsson, Lave                Middlebury            37.24m    x34.53m     113-03 
 20 Meehan, T.J.                 Colby                           x33.77m     110-09 
 21 Rudd, Nathan                 Middlebury            35.51m    x33.46m     109-09 
 22 Fihn, Conrad                 Occidental            33.22m    x31.72m     104-01 
 23 Downey, Michael              Middlebury                      x24.53m      80-06 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Williams                   349.50     2) Point Loma                335.50
    3) Azusa Pacific              252.50     4) Middlebury                251.50
    5) Colby                      233        6) St. Thomas (Minn.)        228   
    7) Hamline                    186.50     8) Occidental                181.50
    9) St. Catherine              157       10) Vanguard                  151.50
   11) Concordia (Cal.)           149.50    12) Cal St. San Marcos        103   
   13) UC San Diego                91       14) California Baptist         25   
   15) San Diego                   20       16) Soka                        8   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Williams                   388        2) Point Loma                328.50
    3) Middlebury                 319.50     4) Azusa Pacific             290.50
    5) St. Thomas (Minn.)         287.50     6) Hamline                   263   
    7) Occidental                 155        8) Colby                     143.50
    9) Vanguard                   121       10) Concordia (Cal.)          115   
   11) California Baptist         103.50    12) UC San Diego               99   
   13) Cal St. San Marcos          52       14) Soka                       28