Licensed to Occidental College         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/15/2015 11:32 AM
            Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic - 3/13/2015             
                  Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic                   
                              Occidental College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
     Stadium:   11.22  2007        Carmelita Jeter, South Bay TC               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nguyen, Ailene               Pomona-Pitze           12.20      12.39  -0.6  1 
  2 Matthews, Taylor             Pasadena               12.77      12.65  -0.6  1 
  3 Nwabueze, Onyekachi          Occidental             12.78      12.79  -0.6  1 
  4 Curry, Danielle              Pasadena               12.92      12.92  -0.6  1 
  5 Harsch, Makenzie             Alaska Ancho           12.17      13.04  -0.6  1 
  6 Scott, Alexandra             Alaska Ancho           12.90      13.08  -0.6  1 
  7 Greenberg, Nicole            Chapman                13.02      13.08   0.5  2 
  8 Woods, Kianna                Soka                   13.30      13.14   0.5  2 
  9 Fox, Schuyler                Pomona-Pitze           13.02      13.16   0.5  2 
 10 Quinlan, Kelly               Soka                   13.18      13.22   0.5  2 
 11 Fisher, Deshawna             Unattached             12.40      13.55  -0.6  1 
 12 Cooper, Ariana               Canyons                           13.68  -0.9  4 
 13 Gibson, Scout                Cal Lutheran           13.52      13.69   0.5  2 
 14 Smock, Cameron               Santa Monica           13.64      13.86   0.5  2 
 15 Wilson, Alease               East LA                13.65      13.87   0.7  3 
 16 Frey, Nichole                Moorpark               14.31      14.12   0.7  3 
 17 Merriweather, Deondra        Canyons                14.56      14.30   0.7  3 
 18 Parks, Krystal               Moorpark               15.00      14.42  -0.9  4 
 19 Valdrighi, Ali               Pomona-Pitze                      14.53  -0.9  4 
 20 Nakatsu, Larissa             Pomona-Pitze           14.22      14.61   0.7  3 
 21 Chen, Lucy                   Caltech                14.80      14.95  -0.9  4 
 22 Wolf, Danica                 Cal Lutheran                      14.97  -0.9  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     Stadium:   51.10  2008        Monique Henderson, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Curry, Krishna               The Janes El           57.00      55.86   1 
  2 Giron, Fanny                 Fullerton            1:00.14      58.75   1 
  3 Chu, Fiona                   Chapman              1:00.09      59.68   1 
  4 Nealy, Tisian                Canyons              1:01.92      59.77   2 
  5 Cross, Mary Kathleen         Alaska Ancho           59.95    1:00.66   1 
  6 Sambvani, Julia              Pasadena             1:03.09    1:00.99   2 
  7 Duong, Samantha              Fullerton            1:00.74    1:01.45   1 
  8 Burow, Carlie                Cal Lutheran                    1:02.16   4 
  9 Kirsis, Katie                Pomona-Pitze                    1:02.61   3 
 10 Barton, Katie                Pomona-Pitze         1:01.30    1:03.65   1 
 11 Dewalt, Sedea                Glendale             1:03.66    1:04.25   2 
 12 Mendoza, Jasmine             Fullerton            1:06.96    1:04.47   3 
 13 Mack, Jade                   Soka                 1:06.50    1:05.15   2 
 14 Irvine, Keely                Cal Lutheran                    1:05.49   4 
 15 Fernandez, Alexandra         Canyons              1:02.10    1:06.45   2 
 16 Rogers, Qwutaria             Santa Monica         1:08.26    1:06.56   3 
 17 Delucchi, Sara               Chapman              1:03.46    1:06.63   2 
 18 Cadman, Jennifer             Fullerton            1:08.50    1:07.52   3 
 19 Castaneda, Joselyn           Glendale             1:06.42    1:10.53   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
     Stadium:   1:59.48  2011        Alice Schmidt, USOC                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mejia, Carmen                Claremont-Mu         2:13.96    2:12.00   1 
  2 Cameron-Lewis, Aiyanna       Claremont-Mu         2:12.16    2:12.38   1 
  3 Pinnick, Shakeia             Team F.O.C.O         2:09.00    2:12.41   1 
  4 Stoddart, Shevon             Puma                 2:08.00    2:12.70   1 
  5 Williams, Antonia            Unattached           2:14.30    2:13.17   1 
  6 Gallardo, Jessica            Cheetah Inte         2:15.07    2:14.66   1 
  7 Williams, Alicia             Cal Baptist          2:15.00    2:15.32   1 
  8 Mancia, Glindyll             Glendale             2:16.60    2:16.37   1 
  9 Perez, Tamara                Alaska Ancho         2:16.68    2:16.86   1 
 10 Estell, Marline              Vanguard             2:12.18    2:17.44   1 
 11 Hiatt, Madison               Cal Baptist          2:15.00    2:18.13   1 
 12 Personeni, Annabel           Elevation Tr         2:15.00    2:18.43   1 
 13 Melendez, Ariel              Cerritos             2:19.87    2:19.72   2 
 14 Orozco, Jocelyn              Cerritos             2:19.54    2:20.04   2 
 15 Leitich, Millie              Cal Baptist          2:19.97    2:20.43   2 
 16 Orosco, Maria                Cerritos             2:21.50    2:20.44   2 
 17 Jorgensen, Kaylee            Redlands             2:18.30    2:20.62   2 
 18 Anguiano, Monique            SD Mesa              2:17.10    2:21.29   2 
 19 Davidson, Charlie            Cal Baptist          2:23.00    2:21.45   3 
 20 Mendez, Andrea               Fullerton            2:23.56    2:22.01   3 
 21 Arnett, Alexandra            Claremont-Mu         2:21.75    2:22.52   2 
 22 Fenn, Penny                  Aftershock D         2:23.16    2:22.73   3 
 23 Bukle, Elizabeth             Cal St. San          2:22.00    2:23.72   3 
 24 Arlin Genet, Aeron           running diva         2:21.00    2:23.74   2 
 25 Kearney, Megan               Ventura              2:25.00    2:24.13   3 
 26 Romero-Ordonez, Jazmin       San Bernardi         2:26.00    2:24.21   3 
 27 Solorio, Amanda              Cal St. San          2:23.00    2:24.46   3 
 28 Lahbabi, Jazmine             SD Mesa              2:23.40    2:25.18   3 
 29 Bailey, Ryanne               Cerritos             2:25.20    2:25.50   3 
 30 Chang, Sarah                 La Verne             2:26.00    2:25.79   3 
 31 Rubalcava, Diane             Cal St. San          2:25.00    2:25.80   3 
 32 Overby, Jordyn               Cerritos             2:27.69    2:26.07   4 
 33 Salazar, Janet               Cerritos             2:21.25    2:26.84   2 
 34 Shirey, Jasmine              Claremont-Mu         2:26.37    2:26.88   4 
 35 Motamedi, Narges             Glendale             2:28.75    2:26.94   4 
 36 Shey, Ring                   SD Mesa              2:22.34    2:26.96   3 
 37 Yoho, Hannah                 Cal Lutheran         2:30.18    2:27.70   4 
 38 Sichko, Stassja              Pomona-Pitze         2:18.56    2:29.06   2 
 39 Chu, Fiona                   Chapman                         2:32.02   7 
 40 Flores, Cindy                SD Mesa              2:19.80    2:32.06   2 
 41 Guthormsen, Emily            Redlands             2:28.00    2:32.80   4 
 42 Kerester, Jamie              Pomona-Pitze                    2:32.87   7 
 43 Girgis, Sarah                Cal Lutheran         2:37.43    2:33.41   5 
 44 Frere, Jennifer              running diva         2:30.00    2:33.98   4 
 45 Miranda, Mary                Glendale             2:29.50    2:34.32   4 
 46 Nowakowski, Amanda           Unattached           2:32.00    2:35.94   4 
 47 Zavala, Jennifer             Santa Monica         2:48.64    2:37.96   6 
 48 Guardado, Omara              Canyons              2:36.53    2:38.48   5 
 49 Faulkner, Fiona              Los Angeles          2:30.00    2:38.81   4 
 50 Garcia, Citlaly              San Bernardi         2:45.00    2:39.65   6 
 51 Demaree, Carolyn             Redlands             2:46.83    2:40.62   6 
 52 Solares, Lindsey             Santa Monica         2:50.85    2:40.72   6 
 53 Englehardt, Kendall          Moorpark             2:44.38    2:40.98   6 
 54 Kline, Crystal               Moorpark             2:45.00    2:41.13   6 
 55 Yanez, Guadalupe             East LA              2:43.08    2:41.91   5 
 56 Garcia, Sandra               Canyons              2:34.50    2:42.58   5 
 57 Ahern, Maisie                Long Beach           2:40.00    2:43.53   5 
 58 Muldrow, Asia                Long Beach           2:40.00    2:46.94   5 
 59 Badillo, Luz                 East LA              2:48.35    2:46.94   6 
 60 Serrano, Kristen             Fullerton            2:44.36    2:49.60   6 
 61 Vilchis, Stephanie           Moorpark             2:51.48    2:50.29   6 
 62 Zepeda, Evelyn               Claremont-Mu         2:49.15    2:50.74   6 
 63 Preciado, Melissa            East LA              2:32.61    2:52.75   4 
 64 Hernandez, Destinie          Long Beach           2:41.00    2:52.92   5 
 65 Allen, Stephanie             Moorpark             3:04.40    2:55.67   7 
 66 Martinez, Arianna            Cal St. San          2:35.02    2:58.24   5 
 67 Sperry, Stephanie            Moorpark             2:58.66    2:58.61   7 
 68 Bautista, Sandy              East LA              2:45.17    3:00.17   6 
 69 Pacifici, Michela            Moorpark             2:56.87    3:05.69   7 
 70 Merriweather, Zakora         Canyons                         3:09.37   7 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
     Stadium:   4:04.60  2013        Katie Mackey, Brooks                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Moore, Courtney              Fresno Pacif         4:45.19    4:33.58   1 
  2 Arthur, D'Ann                The Janes El         4:30.00    4:34.97   1 
  3 Weigel, Maya                 Pomona-Pitze         4:43.24    4:35.35   1 
  4 Hall, Veronica               Cal Baptist          4:48.00    4:37.91   1 
  5 Arellano, Allyson            Aftershock D         4:49.41    4:38.13   1 
  6 Frankian, Karis              The Masters          4:39.55    4:38.87   1 
  7 McKillop, Bryn               Claremont-Mu         4:37.21    4:43.77   1 
  8 Burroughs, Mariah            Alaska Ancho         4:45.00    4:44.77   1 
  9 Malmborg, Josefine           Cal St. Los          4:42.00    4:45.55   1 
 10 Pedrick, Morgan              The Masters          4:42.50    4:46.41   1 
 11 Meng, Lindsey                St. Mary (Ka         4:50.00    4:47.00   1 
 12 Rabenstein, Kim              Cal Baptist          4:46.00    4:49.95   1 
 13 Arellano, Jennifer           Fresno Pacif         4:50.82    4:50.28   1 
 14 Fairchild, Mikala            Canyons              4:55.03    4:51.84   2 
 15 Ungerman, Sierra             Mt. Sac              4:49.82    4:51.96   1 
 16 Girolamo, Tina               Cal St. San          4:57.81    4:58.11   2 
 17 Macon, Jassmine              Glendale             4:45.23    4:58.55   1 
 18 Pulido, Marylu               Unattached           5:00.00    4:59.82   2 
 19 Shimabukuro, Rachel          Hartnell             5:00.35    5:00.87   2 
 20 Knott, Danielle              Claremont-Mu         4:58.63    5:01.70   2 
 21 Fisher, Miranda              Cuyamaca             4:58.86    5:02.58   2 
 22 Shepard, Anna                Claremont-Mu         4:59.97    5:03.71   2 
 23 Collins, Lauren              Pomona-Pitze         5:03.22    5:04.01   2 
 24 Tobias, Julissa              Whittier             4:58.44    5:04.19   2 
 25 Luckey, Sonnaca              LA Trade Tec         5:00.00    5:05.24   2 
 26 Reynolds, Stephanie          Caltech              5:15.00    5:05.65   3 
 27 Scott, Amber                 Claremont-Mu         4:59.95    5:05.79   2 
 28 Romero-Ordonez, Jazmin       San Bernardi         5:10.00    5:06.84   3 
 29 Arellano, Karen              Aftershock D         5:13.82    5:07.62   3 
 30 Sanchez, Brenda              Glendale             5:12.11    5:11.91   3 
 31 Hernandez, Clarisa           Cal St. Los          5:20.00    5:14.35   3 
 32 Quan, Bethany                Cal St. Los          4:48.91    5:15.04   1 
 33 Townsend, Eva                Occidental           5:05.00    5:15.66   2 
 34 Perez, Scarlett              Cal St. Los          5:25.73    5:18.65   3 
 35 Rivera, ReyAnn               Whittier             5:14.00    5:19.30   3 
 36 Sprock, Raina                Redlands             5:02.00    5:19.64   2 
 37 Green, Ellen                 Pomona-Pitze         5:25.29    5:20.13   3 
 38 Clemens, Lauren              Soka                 5:10.10    5:21.79   3 
 39 Adams, Kristi                Soka                 5:35.00    5:24.14   4 
 40 Pena, Georgina               Cal Baptist          5:12.04    5:24.93   3 
 41 Sangha, Gurleen              Occidental           5:20.00    5:25.47   3 
 42 Estrada, Alexys              Cal Baptist          5:23.25    5:25.58   3 
 43 Faulkner, Fiona              Los Angeles          5:38.25    5:26.77   4 
 44 Su, Emma                     Claremont-Mu         5:02.20    5:26.80   2 
 45 Scherer, Bethany             Cal Baptist          5:28.15    5:27.70   3 
 46 Gamboa, Horalia              Cal St. Los          5:00.71    5:30.20   2 
 47 Robidoux, Ashtyn             Cal Baptist          5:39.64    5:33.60   4 
 48 Bennet, Maddie               Pomona-Pitze         5:48.48    5:36.04   4 
 49 Simpson, Sarah               osxc                 5:40.37    5:36.43   4 
 50 Linger, Cammy                Cal Baptist          5:39.24    5:39.56   4 
 51 Englehardt, Kendall          Moorpark             5:36.68    5:40.59   4 
 52 Kline, Crystal               Moorpark             5:40.85    5:43.32   4 
 53 Contreras, Adrianna          San Bernardi         5:30.00    5:43.54   3 
 54 Castañeda, Maria             Cerritos             6:02.47    5:44.03   4 
 55 Zavala, Jennifer             Santa Monica         5:43.69    5:48.45   4 
 56 Allen, Stephanie             Moorpark             6:15.00    5:52.35   4 
 57 Young, Katie                 Cal Lutheran         5:59.56    5:56.47   4 
 58 Vilchis, Stephanie           Moorpark             5:51.60    6:02.33   4 
 59 Preciado, Melissa            East LA              6:00.41    6:03.74   4 
 60 Bautista, Sandy              East LA              5:56.52    6:12.66   4 
 61 Sperry, Stephanie            Moorpark             6:13.69    6:13.19   4 
 62 Cochran, Kathryn             osxc                 6:40.52    6:25.42   4 
 63 Matoba, Kristi               osxc                 5:59.84    6:25.59   4 
 64 Pacifici, Michela            Moorpark             6:38.89    6:26.96   4 
 65 Galvez, Sabina               Glendale             6:00.22    6:40.82   4 
 66 Birchall, Bianca             Santa Monica         6:27.41    6:43.07   4 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
     Stadium:   15:05.56  2013        Molly Huddle, Saucony                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Skiba, Melissa               Cal Lutheran        16:26.60   16:53.50   1 
  2 van der Wyk, Tracee          Unattached          16:45.00   16:56.12   1 
  3 Barkechir, Caroline          Cal Baptist         17:15.00   17:02.36   1 
  4 Mostatabi, Sara              Claremont-Mu        16:51.22   17:04.61   1 
  5 Arthur, D'Ann                The Janes El        16:10.00   17:08.55   1 
  6 Silva, Yesenia               Sequoias            17:08.52   17:12.58   1 
  7 Johnston, Amy                Alaska Ancho        17:18.25   17:13.92   1 
  8 Sanchez, Valerie             Aztlan Athle        16:51.00   17:14.74   1 
  9 Aceves, Laura                East LA             17:22.67   17:17.68   1 
 10 Blum, Bridget                Claremont-Mu        17:17.72   17:20.12   1 
 11 Mattice, Samantha            San Diego           17:45.00   17:23.56   1 
 12 Selve, Alyssa                Cal St. Los         17:00.00   17:24.71   1 
 13 Giannini, Julie              San Diego           17:45.00   17:24.80   1 
 14 Kurgat, Caroline             Alaska Ancho        17:50.00   17:30.12   1 
 15 Conde, Arielly               Skechers Per        17:15.00   17:35.11   1 
 16 Lyle, Della                  Redlands            17:46.00   17:38.74   1 
 17 Willian, Caroline            Claremont-Mu        17:50.58   17:43.08   1 
 18 Spees, Kaitlyn               Claremont-Mu        18:02.09   17:44.51   1 
 19 Hughes, Andrea               San Diego           17:45.00   17:46.49   1 
 20 Barnard, Jessica             Philippines         17:30.00   17:47.48   1 
 21 Guerra, Andrea               Skechers Per        17:10.00   17:53.51   1 
 22 Grover, Malena               Hartnell            18:27.59   17:59.51   2 
 23 Lehr, Jen                    Claremont-Mu        17:56.23   18:03.30   1 
 24 Padilla, Grace               So Cal Roadr        17:20.00   18:06.70   2 
 25 Wu, Taia                     Claremont-Mu        17:57.79   18:09.61   1 
 26 Padberg, Ashton              San Diego           17:45.00   18:16.59   1 
 27 Rainey, Claire               Cal Baptist         18:15.00   18:17.29   2 
 28 Devoney, Melina              Occidental          18:10.00   18:19.02   2 
 29 Dowell, Dominique            Canyons             18:14.00   18:19.56   2 
 30 Soriano, Anahi               Cal St. San         18:25.21   18:21.09   2 
 31 Mow, Rachel                  Claremont-Mu        18:25.50   18:21.36   2 
 32 Padberg, Kalin               San Diego           17:45.00   18:21.99   1 
 33 Arellano, Allyson            Aftershock D        18:10.95   18:22.20   2 
 34 Morales, Crystal             Glendale            18:30.70   18:24.29   2 
 35 Cantu, Roselyn               Claremont-Mu        18:26.61   18:27.82   2 
 36 Mabritto, Shalyn             Canyons             18:10.00   18:35.46   2 
 37 Benton, Cecilia              Unattached          18:35.00   18:37.22   2 
 38 McCarley, Randi              Fresno Pacif        19:01.00   18:37.41   2 
 39 Mitchell, Ashley             San Diego           17:59.00   18:37.47   1 
 40 Hobson, Brandi               Hartnell            19:09.83   18:38.45   2 
 41 Nance, Lauren                Fresno Pacif        19:05.00   18:40.64   2 
 42 Ramirez, Andrea              La Verne            17:30.00   18:40.82   1 
 43 Olagaray, Sydney             San Diego           17:59.00   18:41.13   1 
 44 Lemieux, Dani                San Diego           17:59.00   18:41.20   1 
 45 Meng, Lindsey                St. Mary (Ka        18:35.00   18:42.21   2 
 46 De Jesus, Amanda             Canyons             18:10.00   18:44.23   2 
 47 Stonehouse, Paula            Cal St. San         18:15.00   18:45.22   2 
 48 tolentino, melina            Unattached          18:45.00   18:46.25   2 
 49 Malagon, Jessica             Cal Baptist         18:45.00   18:48.19   2 
 50 Muenzen, Kathleen            Claremont-Mu        18:49.44   18:49.19   2 
 51 Rush, Rachel                 The Masters                    19:01.88   4 
 52 Broderick, Laura             Claremont-Mu        18:59.55   19:02.72   2 
 53 Brookshire, Rae              Claremont-Mu        19:08.30   19:04.02   2 
 54 Lynch, Allison               San Diego           17:59.00   19:05.38   1 
 55 Stanislaw, Lauren            Claremont-Mu        19:35.37   19:08.61   3 
 56 Feehan, Hannah               Biola               19:00.00   19:12.57   2 
 57 Hernandez, Kristen           Pomona-Pitze                   19:13.36   3 
 58 Waalk, Kendahl               Cal Lutheran        18:41.28   19:13.44   2 
 59 Navarro, Justice             Whittier            18:58.00   19:16.27   2 
 60 Linsky, Jordan               SD Mesa                        19:16.62   4 
 61 Ogan, Samantha               Mt. Sac             19:00.00   19:20.27   2 
 62 Tenuta, Mary                 San Diego           19:15.00   19:22.57   2 
 63 Macias, Stacy                Glendale            18:59.90   19:22.98   2 
 64 Minassian, Lucik             Glendale            18:55.70   19:24.22   2 
 65 Anderson, Camille            Occidental          19:15.00   19:25.13   2 
 66 Beltran, Erika               Unattached          19:30.00   19:25.15   3 
 67 Scott, Christine             Unattached          19:00.00   19:26.85   2 
 68 Conlon, Shannan              San Diego           19:15.00   19:28.06   2 
 69 Croy, Stephanie              Biola               18:45.00   19:28.96   2 
 70 Huisinga, Mollee             Unattached          19:00.00   19:31.88   2 
 71 Vasquez, Ariana              Soka                19:15.25   19:33.31   2 
 72 Yee, Michiko                 Chapman                        19:34.10   4 
 73 Van Dyke, Cori               San Diego           19:15.00   19:34.17   2 
 74 Shimabukuro, Rachel          Hartnell            19:20.25   19:36.23   3 
 75 Martinez, Cynthia            Moorpark            19:25.00   19:41.72   3 
 76 Eng, Delanie                 Biola               19:45.00   19:44.34   3 
 77 Boutin, Christina            Soka                20:00.21   19:44.97   3 
 78 Salazar, Alex                San Diego           19:15.00   19:45.71   2 
 79 Kiseswetter, Brigitte        Ventura             19:45.00   19:46.19   4 
 80 Daggett, Laura               Whittier            19:46.51   19:47.56   3 
 81 LeGrand, Kaya                Pomona-Pitze                   19:52.51   3 
 82 Blair, Adeline               Sequoias            19:59.00   19:53.66   3 
 83 Parsons, Sarah               Cal Lutheran        19:04.78   19:54.72   2 
 84 Arellano, Karen              Aftershock D        20:08.50   19:55.83   3 
 85 Lee, Kamalei                 La Verne            19:35.00   20:01.24   3 
 86 Zamora, Alma                 Sequoias            19:59.00   20:04.23   3 
 87 Beutler, Josselyn            Cuesta              19:50.00   20:04.65   3 
 88 Fairbanks, Ashley            Canyons             20:00.00   20:06.22   3 
 89 Avila, Alysa                 Cal Baptist         19:06.16   20:06.77   2 
 90 Meredith, Amanda             Canyons             19:50.00   20:09.96   3 
 91 Oliver, Brittany             Unattached          19:00.00   20:11.11   2 
 92 Gonzalez, Brittany           Ventura             20:11.00   20:23.05   4 
 93 Aguilar, Beatriz             Santiago Can        20:40.61   20:24.97   4 
 94 Longworth, Sylvia            Cuyamaca            19:12.00   20:29.72   2 
 95 Segovia, Rita                Moorpark                       20:33.14   4 
 96 Nesheim, Amanda              The Masters                    20:33.17   4 
 97 Adamson, Kathryn             San Diego           20:30.00   20:33.22   3 
 98 Casillas, Nicole             Canyons             20:30.00   20:33.44   3 
 99 Perez, Scarlett              Cal St. Los         19:50.00   20:35.77   3 
100 Herrera, Mishel              Canyons             20:30.00   20:37.40   3 
101 Kuckertz, Rita               San Diego           20:30.00   20:43.31   3 
102 Schutze, Camille             Santa Barbar        20:37.15   20:43.98   3 
103 Keller, Jordan               Santiago Can        20:44.73   20:47.11   4 
104 Rij, Kelsey                  Fresno Pacif        19:44.00   20:50.54   3 
105 Ramirez, Jennifer            Sequoias            19:50.00   20:54.32   3 
106 Puebla, Lauren               Whittier            21:45.00   20:58.68   4 
107 Langaynor, Danica            La Verne            20:50.00   20:58.96   3 
108 Freilich, Emily              Pomona-Pitze        21:33.49   21:02.66   4 
109 Veyna, Jocelyn               Cal St. San         21:27.35   21:03.91   4 
110 Kapin, Sierra                Moorpark            19:26.12   21:04.82   3 
111 Ignacio, Sandra              Santa Monica        20:40.00   21:08.46   3 
112 Gamboa, Horalia              Cal St. Los         19:50.00   21:14.06   3 
113 Ricketts, Shea               San Diego           19:15.00   21:24.61   2 
114 Yao, Tracy                   Claremont-Mu        21:41.61   21:37.98   4 
115 Varvel, Jordan               Cal St. San         20:05.43   21:38.40   3 
116 Ceballos, Alexis             Long Beach          20:20.00   21:40.42   3 
117 Breanna, Arroyo              Fullerton                      21:44.23   4 
118 Herrera, Jennifer            Cal St. Los         19:30.00   22:03.48   3 
119 Clemente, Joceline           Long Beach          22:00.00   22:12.17   4 
120 Garcia, Veronica             Cal St. Los         19:30.00   22:15.05   3 
121 Hawley, Jessica              The Masters                    22:19.26   4 
122 Quezada, Alexus              Long Beach          21:00.00   22:25.20   3 
123 Hernandez, Laura             LA Trade Tec        21:00.00   22:31.34   3 
124 Johnston, Natalie            Cuyamaca            22:30.00   22:39.20   4 
125 O'Brien, Summer              La Verne            22:10.00   22:59.09   4 
126 Snider, Leah                 Claremont-Mu        22:30.44   23:10.47   4 
127 Talpash, Hannah              San Diego           20:55.00   23:13.73   3 
128 Dayrit, Dominique            Vanguard            23:30.00   23:29.71   4 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
     Stadium:   12.73  1995        Gail Devers, WCTC                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Fleming, Annett              LC Jena                14.06      14.46   NWI  1 
  2 Scott, Alexandra             Alaska Ancho           15.06      15.39   NWI  1 
  3 Sauro, Kaile                 Pomona-Pitze           16.01      16.30   NWI  1 
  4 Cooper, Ariana               Canyons                16.31      16.34   NWI  1 
  5 Hinkel, Rachael              Occidental             16.50      16.39   NWI  1 
  6 Merriweather, Zakora         Canyons                16.50      16.67   NWI  1 
  7 Gibson, Scout                Cal Lutheran           16.62      16.69   NWI  2 
  8 Burow, Carlie                Cal Lutheran           17.39      16.86   NWI  2 
  9 Wolf, Danica                 Cal Lutheran           17.82      17.59   NWI  2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
     Stadium:   9:41.35  2008        Lindsey Anderson, Nike                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Deimling, Katie              Cal Baptist         11:30.00   11:24.35  
  2 Haebe, Bryn                  Alaska Ancho        11:18.12   11:30.64  
  3 Kaur, Demanjot               The Janes El        11:34.00   11:36.73  
  4 Fenn, Penny                  Aftershock D        12:08.18   11:38.61  
  5 Ingoldsby, Rachael           The Masters         11:40.00   11:40.15  
  6 Burke, Kyra                  Loyola Marym        10:59.00   11:45.93  
  7 Vorgitch, Madelyn            Loyola Marym        11:45.00   11:45.97  
  8 Hurley, Patsy                Unattached          11:30.00   11:52.12  
  9 Frankian, Abigail            The Masters         11:40.00   11:54.21  
 10 Gardner, Abby                Pomona-Pitze        11:54.29   12:10.10  
 11 Miller, Amanda               Cal Lutheran        12:07.21   12:21.95  
 12 Spurlock, Morgan             Cal Baptist                    12:35.85  
 13 Vazquez, Elsa                Cerritos            13:28.96   13:19.49  
 14 Ramirez, Irubi               Cerritos            15:02.22   14:50.46  
 15 Flores, Marina               Pasadena                       15:03.92  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
     Stadium:   44.78  2003        SDSU                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                   48.00      50.04  
     1) Schentrup, Teigan               2) Schlosser, Anna                
     3) Hamilton, Amanda                4) Sipes, Savannah                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
     Stadium:   3:34.48  1987        USC                                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team F.O.C.O.S.  'A'                              4:09.00    3:46.26  
     1) Chapman, Melanise               2) Cole, Leslie                   
     3) Pantaeu, April                  4) Wilson, Kenyanna               
  2 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                 3:57.22    3:59.14  
     1) Sipes, Savannah                 2) Schlosser, Anna                
     3) Schentrup, Teigan               4) Hamilton, Amanda               
  3 Canyons  'A'                                      4:04.10    4:00.59  
     1) Nealy, Tisian                   2) Cooper, Ariana                 
     3) Merriweather, Zakora            4) Selexman, Jada                 
  4 Fullerton  'A'                                    4:15.56    4:14.62  
     1) Giron, Fanny                    2) Mendoza, Jasmine               
     3) Cadman, Jennifer                4) Duong, Samantha                
 
Women High Jump
=========================================================================
     Stadium:   6-00.75  2001        Eunice Barbour, France                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Selexman, Jada               Canyons                1.53m      1.52m  
  2 Burow, Carlie                Cal Lutheran           1.52m     J1.52m  
  3 Merriweather, Zakora         Canyons                1.42m      1.47m  
  4 Teitzel, Julia               Cal Lutheran           1.50m     J1.47m  
  5 Hoeber, Chloe                Occidental             1.50m      1.42m  
  5 Coyle, Sarah                 Moorpark               1.42m      1.42m  
  7 Johnson, Kayla               Cal Lutheran           1.45m     J1.42m  
  8 Sauro, Kaile                 Pomona-Pitze           1.50m      1.32m  
  9 Rogers, Qwutaria             Santa Monica           1.32m     J1.32m  
 10 Zindroski, Caitlyn           Canyons                1.33m      1.27m  
 -- Benson, Sima Jo              Moorpark               1.40m         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================
     Stadium:   14-09  2011        Kylie Hutson, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Noelle                Soka                   3.48m      3.34m  
  2 Case, Mary                   Cal Lutheran           3.25m      3.04m  
  3 Ginter, Emily                Cal Lutheran           3.05m      2.89m  
  4 Kindlund, Ellie              The Masters                       2.59m  
  5 Connor, Bridget              Caltech                2.76m     J2.59m  
 
Women Long Jump
==============================================================================
     Stadium:   22-03.75  2012        Funmi Jimoh, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Annett              LC Jena                6.18m      5.80m   0.8 
  2 Nguyen, Ailene               Pomona-Pitze           5.64m      5.32m   1.0 
  3 Blalock, Alexia              Alaska Ancho           5.21m      5.03m   1.1 
  4 Fox, Schuyler                Pomona-Pitze                      5.00m   0.6 
  5 Selexman, Jada               Canyons                4.63m      4.84m   0.9 
  6 Sauro, Kaile                 Pomona-Pitze           5.14m      4.72m   1.3 
  7 Zindroski, Caitlyn           Canyons                4.71m      4.67m   1.7 
  8 Merriweather, Zakora         Canyons                4.60m      4.47m   1.3 
  9 Kay, Kaelen                  Cal Lutheran           4.56m      4.35m   1.4 
 10 Nakatsu, Larissa             Pomona-Pitze           4.58m      4.24m   2.0 
 11 Wilson, Alease               East LA                4.25m      4.12m  +0.0 
 
Women Triple Jump
==============================================================================
     Stadium:   45-05.75  2013        Crystal Manning, Chula Vista             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Amanda             Cal Lutheran          12.08m     11.47m   2.2 
  2 Blalock, Alexia              Alaska Ancho          11.48m     11.21m  +0.0 
  3 Case, Mary                   Cal Lutheran          10.55m      9.94m   1.1 
  4 Kay, Kaelen                  Cal Lutheran           8.99m      9.07m   0.7 
  5 Chen, Lucy                   Caltech                8.99m      8.98m  -0.7 
  6 Singh, Darpan                Chapman               10.32m      8.72m   0.6 
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
     Stadium:   59-11.25  2005        Vivian Chukwemeka, Nigeria               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tuiasosopo, Aisiah           Glendale              12.24m     11.65m  
  2 Hawkins, Samiyah             Canyons               11.79m     11.14m  
  3 Durant, Darling              East LA                9.36m     10.17m  
  4 Walters, Dakayla             Alaska Ancho          10.80m      9.86m  
  5 Contreras, Maureen           East LA                9.79m      9.73m  
  6 Timken, Alice                Pomona-Pitze           9.67m      9.62m  
  7 Armstrong, Christina         Santa Monica           9.07m      9.27m  
  8 Selexman, Jada               Canyons                7.60m      8.68m  
  9 Stockton, Braelin            Occidental             8.38m      8.44m  
 10 Regan, Christina             Moorpark               8.69m      8.41m  
 11 Merriweather, Zakora         Canyons                7.40m      8.29m  
 12 Carter, Arianna              East LA                8.14m      8.24m  
 13 Zindroski, Caitlyn           Canyons                9.30m      7.98m  
 14 Taylor, Aleeka               Pasadena               8.36m      7.80m  
 15 Frey, Nichole                Moorpark               8.52m      7.60m  
 16 Moore, Brielle               East LA                6.29m      6.82m  
 17 Estrada, Helen               Pasadena               6.44m      5.92m  
 18 Cabral, Karissaa             East LA                5.37m      5.11m  
 -- Rude, Billie                 Cal Lutheran          10.83m       FOUL  
 
Women Discus Throw
=========================================================================
     Stadium:   206-01  2014        Whitney Ashley, Chula Vista                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martins, Fernanda            Bmf&Bovespa           64.01m     59.33m  
  2 Silva, Izabela               Bmf&Bovespa           58.70m     48.69m  
  3 Tuiasosopo, Aisiah           Glendale              41.45m     41.31m  
  4 Hawkins, Samiyah             Canyons               35.66m     33.26m  
  5 Walters, Dakayla             Alaska Ancho          31.80m     31.18m  
  6 Rude, Billie                 Cal Lutheran          34.05m     29.97m  
  7 Carter, Arianna              East LA               26.34m     29.68m  
  8 Durant, Darling              East LA               25.73m     27.64m  
  9 Armstrong, Christina         Santa Monica          19.80m     26.87m  
 10 Orpinela, Kimberly           Occidental            31.68m     26.45m  
 11 Contreras, Maureen           East LA               25.67m     25.73m  
 12 Stockton, Braelin            Occidental            21.97m     23.77m  
 13 Benson, Sima Jo              Moorpark              26.17m     22.81m  
 14 Regan, Christina             Moorpark              24.31m     21.56m  
 
Women Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
     Stadium:   238-04  2011        Jessica Cosby, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Orpinela, Kimberly           Occidental            44.54m     42.36m  
  2 Tuiasosopo, Aisiah           Glendale              44.19m     41.17m  
  3 Benson, Sima Jo              Moorpark              31.93m     37.54m  
  4 Kappos, Cybele               Pomona-Pitze          31.82m     29.46m  
  5 Regan, Christina             Moorpark              27.23m     28.92m  
  6 Hulfachor, Jennifer          Cuesta                33.08m     27.64m  
  7 Moore, Brielle               East LA               19.88m     23.00m  
  8 Timken, Alice                Pomona-Pitze          27.76m     22.77m  
  9 Durant, Darling              East LA                          22.40m  
 10 Cabral, Karissaa             East LA               21.77m     20.09m  
 
Women Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
     Stadium:   191-07  2005        Kim Kreiner, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fleming, Annett              LC Jena               49.96m     48.80m  
  2 Finn, Jessica                Pomona-Pitze          39.48m     36.49m  
  3 Hulfachor, Jennifer          Cuesta                31.71m     31.48m  
  4 Reyes, Jackie                Glendale              30.78m     29.62m  
  5 Diaz, Rachel                 Glendale              27.73m     28.19m  
  6 Connor, Bridget              Caltech               33.73m     27.36m  
  7 Merriweather, Zakora         Canyons               22.31m     26.99m  
  8 Zindroski, Caitlyn           Canyons               13.40m     25.14m  
  9 Selexman, Jada               Canyons               18.95m     24.85m  
 10 Kappos, Cybele               Pomona-Pitze          24.96m     24.48m  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
     Stadium:   10.01  2012        Ryan Bailey, HSI                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Azu-Irondi, Sike             Canyons                10.92      10.82   1.8  1 
  2 Finfrock, Conor              Cal Lutheran           11.05      11.03   1.8  1 
  3 Lampley, Edward              Santa Monica           11.55      11.05   0.9  3 
  4 Rincon, James                Santa Monica           11.58      11.15   0.9  3 
  5 Lindsey, Jordan              Soka                   11.20      11.18   1.8  1 
  6 Mears, Cole                  Canyons                11.49      11.19   1.8  1 
  7 White, Michael               Cal Lutheran           11.35      11.25   0.1  2 
  8 Michalik, Johnny             Chapman                11.42      11.28   0.1  2 
  9 Oduma, Dayan                 Santa Monica           11.74      11.29   2.1  4 
 10 Choi, Jonathan               Canyons                11.24      11.33   1.8  1 
 11 Rashidi, Faraaz              Pomona-Pitze           11.43      11.41   0.1  2 
 12 Jaimes, Samuel               The Masters            11.57      11.44   0.9  3 
 13 Parry, Brandon               Canyons                11.70      11.48   2.1  4  11.474
 14 Pendleton, Connor            Occidental             11.55      11.48   0.9  3  11.478
 15 Chavez, Benjamin             Cal Lutheran           11.38      11.53   0.1  2 
 16 Strange, Vincent             Canyons                11.63      11.55   0.9  3 
 17 Wood, Trever                 Cal Lutheran           11.43      11.57   0.1  2 
 18 Austin, Evan                 Canyons                11.75      11.70   2.1  4 
 19 Duan, Victor                 Caltech                11.80      11.75   2.1  4 
 20 Maturan, James               Los Angeles            11.48      11.76   0.1  2 
 21 Ha, Kevin                    Pasadena                          11.77   3.2  6 
 22 Mehlhaff, Tristan            Occidental             12.02      11.83   0.1  5  11.821
 23 Stepanyan, Nelson            Canyons                11.87      11.83   0.1  5  11.829
 24 Oroke, Grayson               Cal Lutheran           11.66      11.85   0.9  3 
 25 Fischer-Davis, Jalen         Canyons                11.69      11.89   2.1  4 
 26 Alvarez, Alex                East LA                12.16      11.92   0.1  5 
 27 Vu, Ethan                    Occidental             12.09      11.94   0.1  5  11.935
 28 Litwin, Trevor               Occidental             11.80      11.94   2.1  4  11.940
 29 Lopez, Jonathan              Glendale               11.90      11.97   0.1  5 
 30 Berk, Jonathan               Chapman                11.93      12.02   0.1  5 
 31 Ho, Alec                     Caltech                12.44      12.05   3.2  6 
 32 Bourzutschky, Alex           Caltech                12.60      12.29   3.2  6 
 33 Del Piccolo, Ivano           Occidental             12.68      12.34   3.2  6 
 34 Llerena, Berny               Chapman                13.94      13.76   3.2  6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     Stadium:   44.28  2001        Tyree Washington, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McElwee, Alexander           Pasadena               47.15      46.84   1 
  2 Barrett-Jackson, Gabriel     Occidental             50.50      49.25   2 
  3 Ogbehi, Vincent              Pasadena               49.35      49.26   1 
  4 Sanchez, Andrew              The Masters            48.00      49.54   1 
  5 Pegan, Hugh                  Occidental             50.12      49.80   2 
  6 Brennan, Robert              Canyons                49.92      49.92   1 
  7 Johnson, Jeh                 Occidental             49.34      49.92   1 
  8 Williams, Adrian             Fullerton              51.44      50.14   3 
  9 Alvarez-Cates, Drake         Soka                   50.30      50.64   2 
 10 Moseley, Ingvar              Unattached             51.00      50.92   2 
 11 Nieves, Alex                 Occidental             50.50      51.60   2 
 12 Bartunek, Brendan            Fullerton              52.32      51.74   3 
 13 Hudson, Nicholas             Canyons                53.01      51.80   4 
 14 Conklin, Nicholas            Occidental             51.53      51.88   3 
 15 McElligott, Cody             Cal Lutheran           52.92      51.92   4 
 16 Deckard, Devyn               Santa Monica           52.19      51.95   3 
 17 Lander, Charence             Glendale               53.12      52.07   4 
 18 Daniel, Eric                 Cal Lutheran           52.00      52.13   3 
 19 Capra, Gregory               Occidental             52.16      52.44   3 
 20 Ramirez, Rhett               Chapman                           52.55   6 
 21 Muhammad, Khaleel            Pasadena                          52.60   7 
 22 Mansaray, Mohammed           Santa Monica           52.67      52.65   4 
 23 Maturan, James               Los Angeles            55.98      53.00   6 
 24 Holakoui, Ali                Pomona-Pitze           50.82      53.09   2 
 25 Garrett, Edmund              Cal Lutheran           53.73      53.10   4 
 26 Singleton, Taajza            Pasadena               54.22      53.11   5 
 27 Moraida, Lucas               Santa Monica           53.03      53.22   4 
 28 Aoyama, Nobuaki              Soka                   53.90      53.65   4 
 29 Nali, Matthew                Canyons                           53.72   7 
 30 Fernandez, Doug              Fullerton              53.45      53.96   4 
 31 Salladay, Ivan               Unattached             54.63      54.48   5 
 32 Martinez, Walter             Pasadena               55.94      54.74   5 
 33 Erickson, Tyler              Cal Lutheran           54.00      54.90   5 
 34 Rivera, Daniel               Canyons                56.58      55.76   6 
 35 Maldanado, Alex              Pasadena               58.21      56.44   6 
 36 Farr, Ramon                  Fullerton              56.58      56.46   6 
 37 Gallo, Ramon                 Pasadena             1:00.97      57.95   6 
 38 Gonzalez, Carlos             East LA                56.00    1:02.10   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
     Stadium:   1:44.64  1996        Johnny Gray, SMTC                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kipchumba, Nathan            Alaska Ancho         1:51.70    1:51.25   1 
  2 perezchica, andres           Unattached           1:49.00    1:51.74  10 
  3 Barbosa, Nectaly             S.E.T.A.             1:49.00    1:52.18   1 
  4 Commandeur, Scott            Alaska Ancho         1:52.74    1:52.74   1 
  5 Cabanas, Uriel               Unattached           1:52.35    1:52.76   1 
  6 Lopez, Dominic               Redlands             1:52.02    1:52.89   1 
  7 French, David                American Riv         1:52.33    1:53.08   1 
  8 Hixson, Robby                Cuesta               1:53.89    1:53.23   2 
  9 vasquez, edwardo             Unattached           1:52.70    1:53.52   1 
 10 Washington, Justin           Unat-Cal St.         1:53.00    1:53.72   2 
 11 Greenhowe, Marrico           Track West           1:50.00    1:53.93   1 
 12 Estrada, Joel                Unattached           1:55.00    1:54.45   2 
 13 vega, Esteban                Unattached           1:52.78    1:54.67   2 
 14 Miller, Jesse                Alaska Ancho         1:53.11    1:54.75   2 
 15 Soto, Oscar                  Cuyamaca             1:53.43    1:54.85   2 
 16 Robinson, George             GT Elite             1:54.45    1:55.02   2 
 17 Stahl, Logan                 American Riv         1:51.95    1:55.18   1 
 18 Richards, Danielle           Sequoias             1:55.00    1:55.21   2 
 19 Gronotte, Alex               Unat-Cal St.         1:53.00    1:55.28   2 
 20 Ortiz, Francisco             Cerritos             1:54.30    1:55.86   2 
 21 Jones, Justin                Claremont-Mu         1:52.67    1:56.27   1 
 22 Bernard, Iasiah              Glendale             1:57.80    1:56.50   4 
 23 Manalo, Matthew              Glendale             1:56.60    1:56.68   3 
 24 Meferia, Fereon              Cal St. San          1:57.00    1:56.71   3 
 25 Jones, Ryan                  Claremont-Mu         1:55.02    1:56.74   2 
 26 Danavian, Clay               Glendale             1:57.80    1:56.77   4 
 27 Barnett, Derek               San Bernardi         1:58.00    1:56.79   4 
 28 Hightower, Mac               Claremont-Mu         1:56.09    1:56.81   3 
 29 Marshall, Isaiah             Cerritos             1:54.87    1:57.08   2 
 30 Swann, Daniel                Cal Baptist          1:59.79    1:57.15   6 
 31 Nunez, Epi                   American Riv         1:56.45    1:57.19   3 
 32 Kane, Gabriel                San Bernardi         1:58.00    1:57.25   4 
 33 Sorensen, Andrew             Cal Poly Dis         1:58.00    1:57.33   4 
 34 Ubaldo, Javier               Mt. Sac              1:57.48    1:57.47   4 
 35 Clausen, Will                Claremont-Mu         1:58.72    1:57.66   5 
 36 Marcano, Marc                Glendale             1:57.75    1:57.66   4 
 37 Puga, Jorge                  Cerritos             1:58.54    1:57.68   4 
 38 Segraves, Andrew             Pomona-Pitze         1:58.05    1:57.89   4 
 39 Chorn, Alex                  American Riv         1:56.03    1:57.98   3 
 40 Wong, Jesse                  Occidental           1:59.00    1:58.06   5 
 41 Washington, Alonzo           Redlands             1:59.02    1:58.10   5 
 42 Ojeda, Christian             Mt. Sac              1:59.35    1:58.47   6 
 43 Hallinan, Devon              Cuesta               1:59.00    1:58.67   5 
 44 Torrento, Tearso             Mt. Sac              1:58.96    1:58.93   5 
 45 Ramirez, David               Cal St. Los          1:56.64    1:59.06   3 
 46 Vasquez, Luis                Unat-Cal St.         2:00.00    1:59.31   6 
 47 Boyle, Sam                   Ventura              1:58.55    1:59.33   5 
 48 Sanchez, Anthony             American Riv         1:58.55    1:59.44   4 
 49 Camarena, Christopher        Cal St. San          1:57.00    1:59.48   3 
 50 Elliot, Gabriel              Pomona-Pitze         1:59.23    1:59.58   5 
 51 Carr, Larry                  TrackWest Tr         1:55.84    1:59.93   3 
 52 Ljung, Owen                  Santa Monica         2:01.49    2:00.36   6 
 53 Bautista, Arnold             Canyons              1:59.26    2:00.60   6 
 54 Kahovec, Timmy               Cal Lutheran         2:01.67    2:00.61   7 
 55 Perez, Andrew                East LA              1:59.00    2:00.73   5 
 56 Schwarm, Jacob               Unattached           1:56.00    2:01.21   3 
 57 Carlos, Joshua               Los Angeles          2:04.00    2:01.45   7 
 58 Palacios, Alec               Santa Monica         2:03.80    2:01.57   7 
 59 Vucovich, Nicholas           Pomona-Pitze         1:57.22    2:01.75   4 
 60 Flores, Cristian             Unattached           2:00.00    2:01.95   6 
 61 Bevacqua, Mike               Fresno Pacif         2:01.13    2:02.03   6 
 62 Ramirez, David               Ventura              2:05.76    2:02.22   8 
 63 Takwa, Khaled                Fullerton            2:02.07    2:02.58   7 
 64 Rocha, Nelson                San Bernardi         1:59.00    2:02.69   5 
 65 Stevenson, Shaun             Unattached           2:00.00    2:02.87   6 
 66 Wilson, Monrelle             San Bernardi         2:03.00    2:03.33   7 
 67 Torres, Justin               East LA              2:04.36    2:03.47   8 
 68 Luna, Jaime                  Ventura              2:02.27    2:03.91   7 
 69 Salazar, Gerardo             LA Trade Tec         1:59.00    2:04.16   5 
 70 Juanillo, Ruben              Ventura              2:04.37    2:04.36   8 
 71 Mochizuki, Kyle              Ventura              2:02.09    2:04.36   7 
 72 tan, jonathan                Arc Racing P         2:00.00    2:04.42   6 
 73 Chazin, Erik                 Redlands             2:02.00    2:04.64   7 
 74 Esparza, Abraham             Pasadena                        2:05.28   8 
 75 Roberson, Adonis             Cerritos             2:04.24    2:05.36   8 
 76 Saucedo, Angel               SD Mesa              1:56.90    2:05.45  10 
 77 Bravo, Eric                  Pasadena             2:08.31    2:05.47   8 
 78 Puga, David                  Cal St. Los          2:00.00    2:05.97   6 
 79 Heyesus, Mirutse             Occidental           1:59.00    2:05.98   5 
 80 Torres, Juan Pablo           San Bernardi         2:06.00    2:07.26   8 
 81 Contreras, Luke              Canyons              2:05.10    2:07.38   8 
 82 Somma, Quinn                 Unattached           2:10.00    2:09.80   9 
 83 Cruz, Dennis                 Unattached           2:09.00    2:10.17   8 
 84 Yanes-Felix, Gilberto        LA Trade Tec         2:03.00    2:10.50   7 
 85 Medina, Matthew              Ventura              2:08.11    2:10.60   8 
 86 Tustin, Daniel               Cal Lutheran         2:11.04    2:11.11   9 
 87 Oshea, Ty                    San Bernardi         2:05.00    2:11.49   8 
 88 Seminara, Matt               Cuesta               2:15.00    2:11.97   9 
 89 Galindo, Francisco           Glendale             2:14.24    2:12.52   9 
 90 Miguel, Miguel               Cal Lutheran         2:12.42    2:13.04   9 
 91 Briseno, Jonathan            Glendale             2:15.75    2:15.36   9 
 92 Moreno, Raul                 Cal Baptist          2:17.65    2:16.30   9 
 93 Arroyo, Omar                 Unattached           2:25.00    2:17.19   9 
 94 De Jesus, Matthew            Canyons              2:19.69    2:17.31   9 
 95 Isip, James                  Unattached           2:30.00    2:17.57  10 
 96 Alcazar, Abraham             Santa Monica                    2:19.71  10 
 97 Hagopian, Andre              Glendale             2:15.76    2:20.43   9 
 98 Campos, Adan                 Glendale             2:15.77    2:20.72   9 
 99 Jauregui, Fernando           East LA              2:28.81    2:24.75  10 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
     Stadium:   3:34.66  2012        Mo Farah, Nike                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gilbertson, John             Unattached           3:46.30    3:45.97   1 
  2 Tamagno, Austin              Unattached           3:47.00    3:46.94   1 
  3 Molineux, Evan               Claremont-Mu         3:51.08    3:48.51   1 
  4 Whittaker, Josh              St. Mary (Ka         3:58.00    3:53.67   1 
  5 Mikesell, Skyler             The Masters          3:56.50    3:55.05   1 
  6 Rooke, Kevin                 Alaska Ancho         3:52.00    3:55.12   1 
  7 Zarazua, Richard             Unattached           3:50.42    3:55.68   1 
  8 Potts, Tyler                 Mt. Sac              3:58.58    3:55.74   1 
  9 Mendenhall, Michael          Alaska Ancho         3:56.86    3:55.88   1 
 10 Nord, Dallas                 Fresno Pacif         3:54.06    3:56.87   1 
 11 Laurenzana, Zachery          Unat-Cal St.         3:55.80    3:57.15   1 
 12 Guzman, Ismael               Fresno Pacif         3:59.11    3:57.65   1 
 13 Soto, Oscar                  Cuyamaca             3:55.00    3:59.26   1 
 14 Bhagavathi, Aditya           Caltech              3:58.00    3:59.41   1 
 15 Scanlon, Parker              Cal Poly Dis         3:57.96    4:00.76   1 
 16 Graham, Lucas                Cal Baptist          3:52.00    4:00.88   1 
 17 Hathaway, Adam               Pomona-Pitze         3:58.51    4:01.10   1 
 18 Hines, Tyre                  Cal Baptist          3:58.00    4:01.30   1 
 19 Girolamo, Anthony            Cal St. San          3:59.60    4:02.32   1 
 20 Messana, Paul                Pomona-Pitze         3:54.70    4:02.84   1 
 21 Gaulman, Xavier              American Riv         4:02.00    4:02.99   2 
 22 Harwood, Tyler               Cal Poly Dis         4:00.00    4:03.01   2 
 23 Messina, Philip              Alaska Ancho         3:59.05    4:03.06   1 
 24 Garcia, Ashton               Canyons              4:01.64    4:03.13   2 
 25 Chavira, Kevin               Fresno               4:02.00    4:03.54   2 
 26 Leija, Robert                Fresno               4:02.00    4:03.97   2 
 27 Grimble, Chriss              Unattached           3:52.00    4:04.22   1 
 28 Beatty, Nicholas             Pomona-Pitze         4:01.99    4:05.67   2 
 29 Schraer, Aidan               American Riv         4:01.93    4:05.71   2 
 30 Toscano, Gabe                Mt. Sac              4:06.62    4:06.29   3 
 31 Diaz, Faustino               LA Trade Tec         4:05.00    4:07.61   2 
 32 Nagpal, Abhinav              Redlands             4:02.00    4:08.30   2 
 33 Perez, Ryan                  Cal Lutheran         4:08.00    4:08.44   3 
 34 Patel, Teerth                Cal Lutheran         4:08.00    4:08.81   3 
 35 Kiefer, J.P                  Claremont-Mu         4:08.39    4:09.04   3 
 36 Stangle, Trevor              Cuesta               4:19.41    4:09.53   4 
 37 Castanon, Taylor             Unattached           4:12.00    4:09.57   3 
 38 Awad, Adam                   Fresno Pacif         4:08.89    4:09.83   3 
 39 Feuerhelm, Kyle              Whittier             4:07.00    4:09.98   3 
 40 Anzaldo, Jorge               LA Trade Tec         4:05.00    4:10.09   2 
 41 Privitelli, Joseph           Cal Lutheran         4:08.00    4:10.82   3 
 42 Stokes, Lawrence             Cuesta               4:12.00    4:11.05   3 
 43 Nettle, Charlie              Unattached           4:00.00    4:11.32   2 
 44 Barraugh, Collin             Claremont-Mu         4:09.56    4:12.06   3 
 45 Unger, Sean                  Redlands             4:09.00    4:12.19   3 
 46 Switzer, Thomas              Glendale             4:10.90    4:13.00   3 
 47 Fritz, Galen                 American Riv         4:03.55    4:13.12   2 
 48 Abrego, Mauricio             Glendale             4:13.73    4:13.46   3 
 49 Kipkorir, Ken                Unat-Cal Bap         4:02.00    4:14.04   2 
 50 Tutland, Niko                Pomona-Pitze         4:08.44    4:14.56   3 
 51 Guerrero, David              Sequoias             4:12.00    4:14.59   3 
 52 Boyle, Sam                   Ventura              4:15.93    4:14.77   4 
 53 Mitchell, Alex               Claremont-Mu         4:08.79    4:14.81   3 
 54 Hernandez, Julian            Cal Baptist          4:18.26    4:15.33   4 
 55 Powell, Elias                Unattached           4:13.00    4:15.51   3 
 56 Kannan, Siddarth             Pomona-Pitze         4:09.37    4:16.65   3 
 57 Nichols, John                Redlands             4:05.72    4:16.74   2 
 58 Stevenson, Shaun             Unattached           4:05.00    4:17.31   2 
 59 Friedemann, Raoul            Occidental           4:10.00    4:18.31   3 
 60 Mora, Christian              Vanguard             4:15.00    4:18.38   4 
 61 Robison, Arch                Claremont-Mu         4:15.89    4:18.47   4 
 62 jimenez, aaron               Unattached           4:10.00    4:19.83   3 
 63 Garvin, Matthew              Cal Lutheran         4:15.00    4:20.09   4 
 64 Escobedo, Isaias             High Sierra          4:14.00    4:20.93   4 
 65 Santiago, Henry              Santa Monica         4:20.36    4:21.70   4 
 66 Gerken, Max                  Unattached           4:18.00    4:21.87   4 
 67 Torres, Jhair                Glendale             4:15.50    4:22.44   4 
 68 Olsen, Tanner                Whittier             4:25.00    4:23.33   5 
 69 Torres, Justin               East LA              4:25.77    4:25.43   5 
 70 Schechter, Evan              Pomona-Pitze         4:17.91    4:25.58   4 
 71 Barela, Cameron              Vanguard             4:15.00    4:28.12   4 
 72 Palacios, Alec               Santa Monica         4:15.00    4:28.33   4 
 73 Garcia-Magdaleno, Robert     Redlands             4:21.82    4:28.73   4 
 74 Villagomez, Noel             Fresno Pacif         4:27.82    4:29.11   5 
 75 Kipkilach, Bismarck          Cal Baptist          4:05.00    4:29.49   2 
 76 Van Beurden, Daniel          Cuesta               4:21.00    4:30.54   4 
 77 Sergey, Zachary              Cal Lutheran         4:25.00    4:30.77   5 
 78 Luna, Jaime                  Ventura              4:21.07    4:31.50   4 
 79 Juanillo, Ruben              Ventura              4:13.00    4:31.64   3 
 80 Lopez, Daniel                East LA              4:36.25    4:31.77   5 
 81 Alvarenga, Omar              East LA                         4:32.49   5 
 82 Kliegl, Nathan               Unattached           4:28.00    4:32.76   5 
 83 Medina, Matthew              Ventura              4:30.73    4:33.56   5 
 84 Pina, Didier                 LA Trade Tec         4:22.00    4:34.25   4 
 85 Tudor, Nick                  Chapman              4:47.02    4:36.12   5 
 86 Mynaf, Thanawat              osxc                 4:42.92    4:36.33   5 
 87 Rubin, Ari                   Claremont-Mu         4:18.76    4:36.88   4 
 88 Flores, Lino                 Unattached           4:28.32    4:37.08   5 
 89 Kowitch, Samuel              Occidental           4:25.00    4:39.01   5 
 90 Kwong, Raymond               La Verne             4:35.00    4:39.48   5 
 91 Robles, Alfredo              Los Angeles          4:35.00    4:39.68   5 
 92 Guzman, Vicente              Unattached           4:45.02    4:41.58   5 
 93 Oxlaj, Oscar                 Santa Monica         4:46.00    4:42.12   5 
 94 Escamilla, Edson             LA Trade Tec         4:15.00    4:42.79   4 
 95 Harvey, John                 osxc                 4:51.38    4:43.92   5 
 96 Garcia, Luis                 Redlands             4:48.00    4:52.02   5 
 97 Francisco, Alex              Santa Monica         4:55.28    4:54.65   5 
 98 Alcazar, Abraham             Santa Monica         4:53.56    4:55.24   5 
 99 DeJesus, Oswald              Santa Monica         4:49.43    4:55.51   5 
100 Haack, Chris                 Caltech              5:10.00    4:57.46   5 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
     Stadium:   13:12.87  2012        Mo Farah, Nike                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, David               Skechers Per        13:56.48   14:14.26   1 
  2 Notz, Dominik                Alaska Ancho        14:39.37   14:15.61   1 
  3 Jabaz, Jorge                 Cal Coast           14:22.00   14:16.01   1 
  4 Cheseto, Henry               Alaska Ancho        14:39.24   14:18.61   1 
  5 Seawell, Garrett             Unattached          14:17.00   14:20.92   1 
  6 Herrera, Isidore             Unattached          14:03.00   14:23.71   1 
  7 Sharp, Aaron                 Unattached          14:30.00   14:28.44   1 
  8 Fisher, Connor               Cuesta              14:45.00   14:29.81   1 
  9 Fowler, John                 Pomona-Pitze        14:36.00   14:31.57   1 
 10 Ing, Steven                  Cal St. San         14:36.20   14:32.90   1 
 11 El-Hajjami, Abdel-Samad      Cal Baptist         14:35.00   14:33.12   1 
 12 Feldman, Drew                San Francisc        14:45.00   14:34.23   1 
 13 Paredes, Juan                Aztlan Athle        14:38.00   14:34.53   1 
 14 Sealand, Joshua              Claremont-Mu        14:47.51   14:37.14   1 
 15 Smith, Colin                 Occidental          14:25.21   14:38.52   1 
 16 Lozano, Anthony              Cerritos            14:40.00   14:39.52   1 
 17 Hayes, Bryan                 La Verne            14:35.00   14:40.05   1 
 18 Gomez, Josh                  Cal Coast Tr        14:32.00   14:40.36   1 
 19 Samoei, Victor               Alaska Ancho        14:44.75   14:41.92   1 
 20 Teran, Michael               Unattached          14:35.00   14:42.21   1 
 21 Martinez, Steven             Unattached          14:37.64   14:43.50   1 
 22 Ho, Richard                  Unattached          14:30.00   14:44.55   1 
 23 Assefa, Bruk                 Cal Baptist         14:35.00   14:47.86   1 
 24 Kangogo, Edwin               Alaska Ancho        14:46.00   14:49.39   1 
 25 Salas, Jesus                 Sequoias            14:54.00   14:50.23   1 
 26 Fletcher, Ben                Unattached          14:20.21   14:50.56   1 
 27 Loustalet, Zorg              Claremont-Mu        14:41.13   14:50.89   1 
 28 Girodias, Benjamin           Pomona-Pitze        14:40.20   14:52.52   1 
 29 Reed, Devon                  Unattached          14:40.00   14:52.90   1 
 30 Scott, Greg                  Unattached          14:55.00   14:53.34   1 
 31 Ornelas, Rodrigo             Canyons             14:42.50   14:56.08   1 
 32 Matthews, Kevin              Mt. Sac             14:55.00   14:56.48   1 
 33 Hamid, Abdul                 American Riv        14:40.00   14:58.95   1 
 34 Sindel, Eric                 Unattached          15:00.00   15:00.42   2 
 35 Castillo, Caesar             Unat-Cal St.        14:50.00   15:03.87   1 
 36 Isayan, Vahagn               Glendale            15:15.10   15:03.98   2 
 37 Anthony, Dylan               Alaska Ancho        14:34.46   15:05.82   1 
 38 Samano, Ismael               Unattached          14:30.00   15:07.44   1 
 39 Banks, Nico                  Claremont-Mu        14:59.45   15:10.01   2 
 40 Lay, Austin                  Unattached          15:10.00   15:10.68   2 
 41 Huang, Kevin                 Claremont-Mu        15:12.49   15:10.96   2 
 42 Lutz, Kurt                   Unattached          14:45.00   15:12.51   1 
 43 Evans, Jack                  Soka                14:55.01   15:12.95   1 
 44 Doyle, Justin                San Bernardi        14:59.00   15:14.05   2 
 45 Olsen, Hunter                Claremont-Mu        15:16.32   15:14.20   2 
 46 Dileva, Jon                  San Bernardi        15:10.00   15:15.99   2 
 47 Gutierrez, Jesus             Unattached          15:18.00   15:16.20   2 
 48 Ryan, Garrett                Claremont-Mu        14:57.78   15:16.68   1 
 49 Zaragoza-Rincon, Daniel      Cal St. Los         15:00.00   15:17.21   2 
 50 Carrancho, Justin            Hartnell            15:22.05   15:17.22   2 
 51 Guske, Taylor                Cal Baptist         14:35.00   15:18.08   1 
 52 Trejo, Kenny                 San Francisc        15:13.99   15:18.26   2 
 53 Mejia, Miguel                Concordia (C        15:00.00   15:18.59   2 
 54 Garaventa, Michael           San Francisc        15:10.00   15:19.50   2 
 55 Warfel, Thomas               Occidental          15:15.00   15:19.57   2 
 56 Lavertu, Reo                 Unattached          14:41.00   15:20.52   1 
 57 Palmer, Douglas              San Bernardi        14:59.00   15:20.58   2 
 58 Santillan, Leandro           Cal Baptist         14:55.00   15:21.25   1 
 59 Strnad, Eddie                So Cal Elite        15:11.88   15:21.45   2 
 60 Nolen, Connor                Fresno Pacif        15:01.00   15:21.58   2 
 61 Ceja, Chris                  Unat-Cal St.        15:00.00   15:22.77   2 
 62 Owlett, Bob                  Claremont-Mu        15:09.67   15:23.01   2 
 63 Bazan, Roberto               Cuesta              15:25.00   15:23.68   3 
 64 Olivera, Bobby               Unattached          16:00.00   15:23.79   4 
 65 Messerly, Brandon            Cuesta              14:50.00   15:24.89   1 
 66 Whittaker, Josh              St. Mary (Ka        15:45.00   15:25.22   3 
 67 Godinez, Marco               Whittier            15:44.00   15:25.27   3 
 68 Ramirez, Christopher         Cerritos            15:30.00   15:25.95   3 
 69 Lund, Kyle                   Claremont-Mu        15:35.32   15:26.56   3 
 70 Morris, Jason                American Riv        15:10.00   15:27.16   2 
 71 rivera, andrew               Unattached          15:00.00   15:27.52   2 
 72 Baker, Garrett               Cal Lutheran        15:09.60   15:28.61   2 
 73 Reed, Brittan                Unattached          15:10.00   15:29.43   2 
 74 Preciado, Benji              San Francisc        15:30.33   15:29.67   3 
 75 Joseph, Jesse                Claremont-Mu        15:34.94   15:29.72   3 
 76 Hayes, Malik                 San Diego           15:15.00   15:29.90   2 
 77 Mauro, Alex                  Claremont-Mu        14:59.90   15:30.37   2 
 78 Pedrotti, James              San Diego           15:15.00   15:31.15   2 
 79 Beasley, Matthew             San Diego           15:15.00   15:31.24   2 
 80 Breuer, Reed                 Cal Poly Dis        15:35.15   15:31.59   3 
 81 Torres, Omar                 Long Beach          15:20.00   15:31.91   2 
 82 Apodaca, Bradley             Santa Barbar        15:53.62   15:32.95   4 
 83 Cook, Matt                   Claremont-Mu        15:29.99   15:34.45   3 
 84 Cruz, Baldomero              Santa Monica        15:30.00   15:34.88   3 
 85 Siqueros, Rene               Hartnell            15:40.44   15:35.93   3 
 86 galasso, terence             Arc Racing P        15:51.00   15:36.40   4 
 87 Garcia, Daniel               Sequoias            15:50.00   15:37.35   4 
 88 Shohfi, Jared                Vanguard            15:15.00   15:37.62   2 
 89 Suver, Kyle                  Claremont-Mu        15:27.64   15:38.28   3 
 90 Kinsman, Cody                Fresno Pacif        15:42.31   15:39.25   3 
 91 Gotts, Jeremiah              Cal Baptist         15:15.00   15:40.32   2 
 92 Blalock, Connor              Cal Poly Dis        15:20.00   15:40.46   2 
 93 Anderson, Danyon             Claremont-Mu        15:31.47   15:40.79   3 
 94 Buckelew, Richard            The Masters         15:33.00   15:41.18   3 
 95 Karson, Jeremy               Pomona-Pitze                   15:42.70   5 
 96 Sankaran, Austin             Occidental          15:30.00   15:43.24   3 
 97 Berz, Brandon                Biola               15:30.00   15:44.89   3 
 98 Velasquez, Eros              Glendale            15:35.30   15:45.41   3 
 99 Anderson, Miles              Occidental          15:45.00   15:46.61   3 
100 Ravera, Kyle                 Cal Poly Dis        15:30.00   15:46.91   3 
101 Tockstein, Tyler             Mdp Elite           15:06.00   15:47.33   2 
102 Aguilera, Daniel             San Bernardi        15:15.00   15:48.14   2 
103 Hurd, John                   The Masters         15:05.93   15:48.71   2 
104 Smith, Logan                 San Francisc        15:21.35   15:49.80   2 
105 Barajas, Jovani              Occidental          15:30.00   15:50.67   3 
106 Orozco, Oscar                Unattached          15:40.00   15:51.35   3 
107 Aguilar, David               Cal Baptist         15:15.00   15:51.55   2 
108 Forte, Jared                 Caltech             15:45.00   15:51.56   3 
109 Soto, Matthew                Jabaz TC            15:25.00   15:52.47   3 
110 Toscano, Gabe                Mt. Sac             16:06.00   15:52.55   4 
111 Montes, Martin               Santa Barbar        15:45.75   15:53.19   3 
112 Sousa, Connor                Cal Poly Dis        15:58.73   15:54.37   4 
113 Woollard, Landon             Cal Poly Dis        15:52.96   15:54.39   4 
114 Duerksen, Carter             Unattached          15:29.00   15:57.24   3 
115 Hodgens, Ryan                Cal Poly Dis        15:35.00   15:57.83   3 
116 Huey, Kevin                  Whittier            15:44.00   15:58.18   3 
117 Perez, Joel                  Unattached          15:45.00   15:58.31   3 
118 Potts, Tyler                 Mt. Sac                        15:58.64   5 
119 LeTavec, Nate                Cal Poly Dis        15:52.15   15:59.47   4 
120 Earlywine, Jayden            La Verne            15:25.00   16:01.38   3 
121 Burke, Liam                  San Diego           15:15.00   16:01.45   2 
122 Garcia, Ricardo              Unattached          16:00.00   16:01.49   4 
123 Mulligan, Matt               Claremont-Mu        15:37.51   16:02.07   3 
124 Sanchez, Eric                Cerritos            15:45.00   16:02.41   3 
125 Higle-Ralbovsky, Jacob       Claremont-Mu        15:56.63   16:04.10   4 
126 Adams, Cory                  Sequoias            16:05.00   16:06.44   4 
127 Higgins, Jackson             Unattached          15:20.00   16:07.46   2 
128 Lopez, Donaldo               Cerritos            15:35.00   16:08.44   3 
129 Castellanos, Alejandro       San Bernardi        15:45.00   16:08.75   3 
130 Sincock, David               La Verne            15:25.00   16:09.40   3 
131 Turner, Robert               Occidental          15:45.00   16:10.03   3 
132 Spinney, Christopher         San Diego           15:49.00   16:10.15   4 
133 Fenn, Jesse                  San Francisc        15:48.83   16:10.34   4 
134 Galindo, David               Redlands            16:07.00   16:10.38   4 
135 Jack, Andrew                 Occidental          16:15.00   16:12.17   4 
136 Rios, Gabriel                Fresno Pacif        16:12.38   16:14.89   4 
137 Van Beurden, Peter           Cal Poly Dis        15:56.48   16:15.20   4 
138 Rivas, Anthony               Ventura             16:01.05   16:16.33   4 
139 Long, Tanner                 La Verne            15:10.00   16:16.56   2 
140 Berry, David                 Santa Monica        16:10.00   16:17.56   4 
141 Rigby, Ben                   Pomona-Pitze        16:45.75   16:17.86   5 
142 Evangelista, Alexander       Unattached          16:45.00   16:20.05   5 
143 Gomez, Jorge                 Cuyamaca            16:10.00   16:20.38   4 
144 Smith, Matthew               San Diego           15:15.00   16:20.54   2 
145 Rizo, Alexander              LA Trade Tec        15:50.00   16:21.02   4 
146 Esparza, Alan                Santiago Can        16:19.85   16:21.46   4 
147 Urista, David                West Valley         15:43.00   16:21.51   3 
148 Schmidt, Karl                Cal Poly Dis        16:25.00   16:21.87   4 
149 Jones, Jared                 Long Beach          17:00.00   16:24.41   5 
150 Massini, Adam                Cal Poly Dis        16:30.80   16:26.14   4 
151 Boblet, Tristan              Occidental          15:45.00   16:26.18   3 
152 Margiotta, Scott             Whittier            16:27.00   16:27.06   4 
153 Franco, Alec                 La Verne            15:50.00   16:27.86   4 
154 Linder, Travis               Cuyamaca            16:10.00   16:30.02   4 
155 Adame, Juan                  Caltech             16:30.00   16:30.74   4 
156 Johnson, Hunter              Unattached          15:45.00   16:31.44   3 
157 Maldonado, Christopher       Unat-Mt. Sac        15:03.00   16:32.72   2 
158 Aparicio, Andres             Unattached          15:35.00   16:35.32   3 
159 Schein, Steve                Claremont-Mu        16:20.56   16:36.44   4 
160 Burnett, Samuel              Occidental          16:00.00   16:38.16   4 
161 Jewell, Darryl               Fort Irwin R        15:48.00   16:38.83   3 
162 Zadoorian, Jeremy            San Francisc        16:41.00   16:39.64   5 
163 Whitt, Craig                 Unattached          16:42.95   16:41.31   5 
164 Sedensky, Andrew             SD Mesa             15:50.90   16:41.64   4 
165 Breslow, Ted                 La Verne            15:50.00   16:43.06   4 
166 Miron, Alexis                Ventura             17:13.25   16:44.05   5 
167 Kliegl, Nathan               Unattached          16:15.00   16:44.46   4 
168 Sanchez, Anthony             Santa Monica        16:50.00   16:45.56   5 
169 Cruz, Juan                   Unattached          16:50.00   16:45.58   5 
170 Horton, Jordan               Long Beach          17:00.00   16:45.66   5 
171 Guzman, Vicente              Unattached          17:19.00   16:45.84   5 
172 Izaguirre, Joseph            Ucla Bruinru        16:20.00   16:46.07   5 
173 Salgado, Jesse               Sequoias            16:20.00   16:47.14   4 
174 Chen, Calvin                 Cal Poly Dis        16:57.89   16:47.73   5 
175 Owens, Logan                 San Diego           15:49.00   16:48.40   4 
176 Martinez, Andrew             Santa Monica        16:40.00   16:50.57   5 
177 Wallace, Tylor               Long Beach          16:45.00   16:51.47   5 
178 Lopez, Victor                Unattached          16:00.00   16:51.50   4 
179 Galvan, Elias                Unattached          16:40.00   16:52.83   5 
180 Jezina, Christian            Long Beach          17:00.00   16:53.74   5 
181 Rider, Christian             Cal Lutheran        17:00.00   16:54.73   5 
182 Cohenour, Nicholas           San Bernardi        16:00.00   16:57.38   4 
183 Macias, Steven               Unattached          15:46.00   17:06.79   3 
184 Ramos, Diego                 Unattached          17:08.63   17:07.94   5 
185 Silverstein, Sean            Santa Monica        17:20.00   17:09.72   5 
186 Amezcua, Rodolfo             Unattached          16:30.00   17:10.17   4 
187 Pfeiffer, Mitchell           Unattached          17:28.00   17:10.48   5 
188 Gomez, Damon                 La Verne            16:40.00   17:12.01   5 
189 Sheatz, Jonathan             Fullerton                      17:15.00   5 
190 Lopez, Pedro                 Unattached          17:23.94   17:21.11   5 
191 Leon, Taylor                 Long Beach          17:15.00   17:22.54   5 
192 Clausen, Derl                San Diego           15:49.00   17:23.76   4 
193 De La Torre, Javin           Fullerton                      17:24.86   5 
194 Alvarenga, Omar              East LA                        17:25.59   5 
195 Calove, Gabriel              Whittier            17:39.00   17:36.73   5 
196 Sanchez, Ricardo             San Bernardi        16:30.00   17:44.22   4 
197 Flores, Lino                 Unattached          17:16.00   17:45.83   5 
198 Castillo, Michael            La Verne            16:55.00   17:57.74   5 
199 Esparza, Abraham             Pasadena                       18:10.49   5 
200 Garcia, Thomas               Ventura             17:38.07   18:16.98   5 
201 Nelson, Brian                SoCal TC            17:25.00   18:21.46   5 
202 Paul, Gonzales               Ventura             17:00.10   18:35.08   5 
203 Perez, Esgar                 Long Beach          18:00.00   18:39.66   5 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
     Stadium:   13.30  2012        Jason Richardson, Nike                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brandon              Unattached             14.10      14.96   NWI  1 
  2 Moseley, Ingvar              Unattached             14.00      15.03   NWI  1 
  3 Turner, Travis               Alaska Ancho           15.39      15.51   NWI  1 
  4 West, Conner                 Alaska Ancho           15.79      15.74   0.8  2 
  5 Erickson, Tyler              Cal Lutheran           15.56      15.82   NWI  1 
  6 Saunders, Griffin            Chapman                15.55      15.84   NWI  1 
  7 Oduma, Dayan                 Santa Monica           17.69      15.88   0.8  2 
  8 Drake, Jess                  Santa Monica           15.89      16.18   0.8  2 
  9 Kopperud, Bennett            Pomona-Pitze           15.77      16.20   NWI  1 
 10 Nali, Matthew                Canyons                18.00      17.01   1.4  3 
 11 Farooq, Mohammad             Canyons                19.10      20.90   1.4  3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
============================================================================
     Stadium:   8:17.00  2014        Dan Huling, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Naden, Bennett               Unattached           9:05.15    8:59.05   1 
  2 Robert, Valentin             Cal Baptist          9:15.00    8:59.44   1 
  3 Ceja, Gonzalo                Cal St. Los          9:05.00    9:08.87   1 
  4 Maize, Ryan                  Cal St. San          9:15.00    9:08.92   1 
  5 De La Cruz, Andres           Run With Us          9:02.96    9:14.86   1 
  6 Gregg, Sean                  American Riv         9:21.00    9:16.88   1 
  7 Vorgitch, Michael            Loyola Marym         9:10.00    9:19.55   1 
  8 Walker, Ethan                Canyons              9:28.10    9:19.58   1 
  9 Duncan, Michael              Loyola Marym         9:30.00    9:25.24   1 
 10 Ehinger, Joshua              Whittier             9:28.00    9:25.57   1 
 11 Salinas, Salvador            Unattached           9:25.00    9:31.96   1 
 12 Akuien, Deng                 Unattached           9:11.00    9:41.25   1 
 13 Hillquist, Jason             Canyons              9:45.50    9:47.01   1 
 14 Head, Parker                 Pomona-Pitze         9:30.22    9:47.62   1 
 15 Provost, Winston             The Masters          9:29.00    9:58.88   1 
 16 Lee, Ian                     Redlands             9:57.74    9:59.74   1 
 17 Grimmitt, Adam               Santa Barbar        10:10.32   10:04.30   2 
 18 Flores, Cristian             Unattached           9:40.00   10:07.83   1 
 19 Meier, Nathan                Redlands            10:19.12   10:09.87   2 
 20 Lopez, Erick                 Glendale             9:55.00   10:09.95   1 
 21 Norman, Rory                 Glendale             9:59.90   10:10.28   1 
 22 Avila, David                 Cal Lutheran        10:17.35   10:12.25   2 
 23 Nava, Johnny                 Fullerton           10:15.43   10:15.66   2 
 24 Rios, Alejandro              Cerritos            10:15.64   10:15.87   2 
 25 Cecenas, Brayan              Glendale            10:10.22   10:17.29   2 
 26 Johnson, Alex                Canyons             10:42.12   10:17.85   2 
 27 Rosales, Joseph              Canyons             10:45.86   10:21.41   2 
 28 Hicks, Brian                 Canyons             10:20.00   10:23.65   2 
 29 Perez, Andrew                East LA             10:18.57   10:25.59   2 
 30 Espinoza, Ramiro             Fullerton           10:50.27   10:25.62   2 
 31 Griffith, Cody               Cuesta              10:51.04   10:29.75   2 
 32 Jackson, Shawn               Cal Lutheran        10:26.78   10:33.64   2 
 33 Quarles, Joshua              Cerritos            10:35.05   10:39.88   2 
 34 Garcia, David                Redlands            10:45.83   10:49.32   2 
 35 Martinez, Edwin              Glendale            10:35.30   10:53.46   2 
 36 Jauregui, Fernando           East LA             11:44.88   11:45.12   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
     Stadium:   38.94  1988        UCLA                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Canyons  'A'                                        41.85      41.97   1 
     1) Azu-Irondi, Sike                2) Chevious, James                
     3) Choi, Jonathan                  4) Mears, Cole                    
  2 Santa Monica  'A'                                   43.50      42.70   1 
     1) Deckard, Devyn                  2) Lampley, Edward                
     3) Rincon, James                   4) Herrarte, Fred                 
  3 Pasadena  'A'                                       43.11      43.07   1 
     1) Ogbehi, Vincent                 2) McElwee, Alexander             
     3) Muhammad, Khaleel               4) Carter, Anthony                
  4 Canyons  'B'                                        44.00      44.56   2 
     1) Austin, Evan                    2) Fischer-Davis, Jalen           
     3) Strange, Vincent                4) Stepanyan, Nelson              
  5 Santa Monica  'B'                                   43.50      44.91   1 
     1) Mansaray, Mohammed              2) Drake, Jess                    
     3) Moraida, Lucas                  4) Oduma, Dayan                   
  6 Pasadena  'C'                                       43.11      45.65   1 
     1) Maldanado, Alex                 2) Gallo, Ramon                   
     3) Ha, Kevin                       4) Martinez, Jacob                
  7 Caltech  'A'                                        47.50      47.14   2 
     1) Ho, Alec                        2) Duan, Victor                   
     3) Yei, Kevin                      4) Bourzutschky, Alex             
 -- Pasadena  'B'                                       43.11        DNF   1 
     1) Martinez, Walter                2) Yang, Shuo                     
     3) Castro, Luis                    4) Singleton, Taajza              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
     Stadium:   3:02.71  2013        Venezuela                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                             3:12.22    3:14.84  
     1) Bauer, Elliott                  2) Lindsay, Liam                  
     3) Gray, Darrion                   4) Commandeur, Adam               
  2 Canyons  'A'                                      3:23.20    3:24.63  
     1) Brennan, Robert                 2) Chevious, James                
     3) Azu-Irondi, Sike                4) Hudson, Nicholas               
  3 Pasadena  'A'                                     3:27.86    3:27.06  
     1) Ogbehi, Vincent                 2) McElwee, Alexander             
     3) Muhammad, Khaleel               4) Singleton, Taajza              
  4 Santa Monica  'A'                                 3:26.00    3:33.40  
     1) Deckard, Devyn                  2) Ljung, Owen                    
     3) Gates, Armani                   4) Herrarte, Fred                 
  5 Fullerton  'A'                                    3:30.50    3:38.56  
     1) Williams, Adrian                2) Fernandez, Doug                
     3) Farr, Ramon                     4) Bartunek, Brendan              
  6 Pasadena  'D'                                     3:27.86    3:40.76  
     1) Carter, Anthony                 2) Gallo, Ramon                   
     3) Ha, Kevin                       4) Maldanado, Alex                
 
Men High Jump
=========================================================================
     Stadium:   7-04.25  2007        Jaime Nieto, Nike                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haag, Mitchell               Unattached             2.20m      2.08m  
  2 Parry, Brandon               Canyons                1.78m      1.88m  
  2 Yang, Shuo                   Pasadena               1.93m      1.88m  
  4 West, Conner                 Alaska Ancho           1.85m      1.83m  
  4 Turner, Travis               Alaska Ancho           1.78m      1.83m  
  6 Solomon, Isaac               Pomona-Pitze           1.70m      1.68m  
 -- Strange, Vincent             Canyons                              NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================
     Stadium:   18-02.50  2005        Giovanni Lanaro, Mexico                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Quinn               Pomona-Pitze           4.08m      4.24m  
  2 Carillo, Ryan                Canyons                3.95m      4.09m  
  3 Hull, Brandon                Pomona-Pitze           3.94m      3.79m  
  4 McElligott, Cody             Cal Lutheran           3.34m      3.19m  
  5 Kishore, Anup                Caltech                3.51m      3.04m  
  6 Bourzutschky, Alex           Caltech                2.29m      2.14m  
 -- Schwartz, Sumner             Occidental             4.15m         NH  
 
Men Long Jump
==============================================================================
     Stadium:   26-02.75  2008        Henry Dagmil, Phillipines                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 White, Michael               Cal Lutheran           6.62m      6.66m   1.4 
  2 Raymond, Arthur              Santa Monica           6.24m      6.59m   1.8 
  3 Smith, Genesis               Santa Monica           6.54m      6.45m  -0.4 
  4 Carter, Anthony              Pasadena               6.56m      6.38m  +0.0 
  5 Azu-Irondi, Sike             Canyons                5.99m      6.37m   1.1 
  5 Masterson, Derek             Murphy Mafia           7.20m      6.37m  +0.0 
  7 Gladden, Tevin               Alaska Ancho           6.74m      6.28m   0.3 
  8 Pontonuwu, Kevin             Canyons                6.15m      6.16m   1.2 
  9 Lampley, Edward              Santa Monica           6.09m      6.04m   1.9 
 10 Chong, Alex                  Pomona-Pitze           6.38m      5.96m   2.2 
 11 Kopperud, Bennett            Pomona-Pitze           5.92m      5.90m  -0.3 
 12 Duran, Elijah                Occidental             6.01m      5.88m   1.3 
 13 Vasquez, Carlos              Santa Monica           5.97m      5.77m   0.9 
 14 Escobar, Cesar               Canyons                5.82m      5.70m  +0.0 
 15 Farooq, Mohammad             Canyons                5.63m      5.47m   1.4 
 16 Hall, Jhaylyn                Cal Lutheran           6.14m      5.45m  +0.0 
 17 Fischer-Davis, Jalen         Canyons                5.89m      5.33m  -1.8 
 
Men Triple Jump
==============================================================================
     Stadium:   55-07.50  1998        Von Ware, Sheffield Elite                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smith, Genesis               Santa Monica          13.20m     13.61m   1.1 
  2 Taylor, Joshua               East LA                          13.22m  -0.1 
  3 Gladden, Tevin               Alaska Ancho          14.14m     13.16m   0.1 
  4 Duran, Elijah                Occidental            12.36m     12.86m   1.7 
  5 Kopperud, Bennett            Pomona-Pitze          12.29m     12.20m   2.0 
  6 Pontonuwu, Kevin             Canyons               12.63m     12.01m   0.2 
  7 Niman, Scott                 Occidental            11.85m     11.60m  -0.5 
 -- Escobar, Cesar               Canyons               11.57m       FOUL       
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
     Stadium:   69-08.25  2014        Joe Kovaks, Nike                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clarey, Andrew               Occidental            13.45m     13.56m  
  2 George, Grant                Alaska Ancho          14.81m     13.43m  
  3 Dommek, Tim                  Alaska Ancho          13.63m     13.40m  
  4 Santiesteban, Cesar          East LA               11.07m     11.93m  
  5 Zimmerle, William            Cal Lutheran          12.55m     11.76m  
  6 Hamburger, Zack              Canyons               11.42m     11.67m  
  7 Fisher, Ryan                 Cal Lutheran          11.80m     11.39m  
  8 Carrasco, Jose               Pasadena              10.57m     10.36m  
  9 Gross, Daniel                Occidental             9.51m      9.37m  
 10 Farooq, Mohammad             Canyons                9.90m      9.32m  
 11 Bustamante, Dominic          Pasadena               9.27m      8.75m  
 12 Tiger, Aaron                 Pasadena               7.74m      7.66m  
 -- Bassette, Michael            Cal Lutheran          16.39m       FOUL  
 
Men Discus Throw
=========================================================================
     Stadium:   216-01  2001        John Godina, Adidas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Torie, Micheal               Iron Wood TC          61.61m     60.27m  
  2 Julião, Ronald              Bmf Bovespa           65.55m     58.12m  
  3 Lorenzon, Felipe             Bmf&Bovespa           59.85m     55.26m  
  4 George, Grant                Alaska Ancho          45.00m     43.76m  
  5 Dommek, Tim                  Alaska Ancho          45.00m     39.89m  
  6 Zimmerle, William            Cal Lutheran          41.88m     39.32m  
  7 Clarey, Andrew               Occidental            38.20m     37.92m  
  8 Winnick, Noah                Occidental            39.75m     35.34m  
  9 meikle, logan                Unattached            39.71m     35.06m  
 10 Fisher, Ryan                 Cal Lutheran          33.82m     33.54m  
 11 Bassette, Michael            Cal Lutheran          37.07m     32.42m  
 12 Santiesteban, Cesar          East LA               31.97m     32.39m  
 13 Carrasco, Jose               Pasadena              30.44m     29.26m  
 14 Bustamante, Dominic          Pasadena              26.63m     29.19m  
 15 Hamburger, Zack              Canyons               37.16m     28.43m  
 16 Farooq, Mohammad             Canyons               21.42m     24.01m  
 17 Gladkevich, Pavel            Occidental            24.13m     22.05m  
 18 Tiger, Aaron                 Pasadena              21.78m     20.03m  
 
Men Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
     Stadium:   246-11  1984        Giancarlo Urlando, Italy                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winnick, Noah                Occidental            40.75m     39.88m  
  2 Zimmerle, William            Cal Lutheran          43.42m     39.18m  
  3 Clarey, Andrew               Occidental            37.75m     38.31m  
  4 Bassette, Michael            Cal Lutheran          42.41m     36.76m  
  5 Hill, Morgan                 Caltech               37.27m     36.28m  
  6 Grabowski, Ben               Caltech               34.57m     31.82m  
  7 Hamburger, Zack              Canyons               30.66m     31.04m  
  8 Smith, Nathan                Cuesta                34.37m     30.15m  
  9 Fisher, Ryan                 Cal Lutheran          30.96m     28.56m  
 10 Arreola, Ramiro              East LA                          27.76m  
 -- Jandle, Joel                 Cuesta                29.88m       FOUL  
 
Men Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
     Stadium:   266-05  1991        Roald Bradstock, Great Britain             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Masterson, Derek             Murphy Mafia          64.00m     62.62m  
  2 Winnick, Noah                Occidental            48.15m     46.64m  
  3 Hull, Brandon                Pomona-Pitze          46.38m     43.74m  
  4 Grabowski, Ben               Caltech               45.95m     42.69m  
  5 Smith, Nathan                Cuesta                43.57m     42.49m  
  6 Jones, Cody                  Cal Lutheran          42.11m     41.86m  
  7 Niman, Scott                 Occidental            43.36m     40.89m  
  8 Moore, Matthew               Canyons               38.71m     40.44m  
  9 Farooq, Mohammad             Canyons               37.76m     39.97m  
 10 Encarnacion, Eduardo         East LA               39.29m     39.73m  
 11 Gross, Daniel                Occidental            37.02m     38.99m  
 12 Fisher, Ryan                 Cal Lutheran          36.89m     35.07m  
 13 Gladkevich, Pavel            Occidental            32.19m     34.55m  
 14 Zimmerle, William            Cal Lutheran          38.40m     34.53m  
 15 Holst, Jordan                Cuesta                33.16m     34.03m  
 16 Gutierrez, Cesar             East LA               36.86m     33.18m  
 17 Yekikian, Nick               Glendale              37.49m     32.78m  
 18 Jandle, Joel                 Cuesta                29.72m     30.46m  
 19 Gonzalez, Carlos             East LA               27.10m     25.04m  
 
Mixed 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
     Stadium:   28:45.20  1996        Andre Ramos, Brazil                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sherfey, Joshua            M The Masters         31:45.95   31:21.79  
  2 Solorza, Ruben             M Whittier            32:09.00   31:38.99  
  3 Espinoza, Josh             M Vanguard            31:00.00   31:51.13  
  4 Reid, Duncan               M Unattached          32:30.00   31:52.28  
  5 Hernandez, Edvin           M LA Trade Tec                   32:04.54  
  6 Enke, Jacob                M Unattached          31:30.00   32:14.03  
  7 Carlos, Uriel              M Unattached          31:00.00   32:14.58  
  8 Erickson, Daniel           M Westmont            32:51.06   32:15.67  
  9 Orona, Andrew              M The Masters         32:37.00   32:16.26  
 10 Jauregui, Brandon          M Saugus Track        32:00.00   32:26.12  
 11 Jochems, Louis             M Occidental          31:45.00   32:32.75  
 12 Ybarra, Daniel             M Cal St. San         32:00.00   32:37.20  
 13 Harrigan-Cota, Daniel      M Mt. Sac             32:00.00   32:45.50  
 14 Fenske, Terry              M Mt. Sac             32:15.00   32:51.68  
 15 Hunt, Zach                 M Vanguard            32:38.51   33:04.37  
 16 Estrada, Jorge             M Cal Baptist         33:09.16   33:06.90  
 17 lopez, Diego               M Unattached          33:00.00   33:09.37  
 18 Sugimoto, Aaron            M Occidental          31:45.00   33:10.78  
 19 Jazo, Ricardo              M Fresno Pacif        33:43.32   33:13.37  
 20 Luft, Harrison             M Occidental          31:45.00   33:14.07  
 21 Waltrip, Michael           M Cal St. San         32:00.00   33:17.40  
 22 Torres, Ruben              M Unattached          34:27.50   33:23.08  
 23 Bolt, Chris                M Redlands            32:30.00   33:34.56  
 24 Guzman, Nathan             M Pasadena            32:45.89   33:42.41  
 25 Velasco, Brandon           M Fullerton           33:15.20   33:43.60  
 26 Cerda, Osvaldo             M Whittier            32:39.00   33:54.87  
 27 Martinez, Mario            M Unat-Mt. Sac        33:20.00   34:11.22  
 28 Pinelo, Christopher        M LA Trade Tec                   34:32.59  
 29 Freund, AJ                 M Cuyamaca            37:12.89   34:56.75  
 30 Soto, Michael              M Unattached          35:00.00   34:58.44  
 31 Johnston, Alex             M Cal Lutheran        34:30.00   34:59.79  
 32 Veltre, Kenny              M Unattached          39:00.00   36:22.31  
 33 Lopez, Sabrina             W Skechers            36:00.00   36:30.43  
 34 Castaneda, Rosario         W Run With Us         36:20.00   37:22.24  
 35 Steimer-Barragan, Ariell   W Cal St. Los         37:30.00   37:34.23  
 36 Rivera, Cristal            W Fresno Pacif        38:45.55   37:57.79  
 37 McGinnis, Terra            W Cal St. San         37:00.00   37:57.82  
 38 Roberts, Lauren            W Redlands            38:30.00   38:02.54  
 39 Schroeder, Charity         W The Masters         38:56.37   38:09.70  
 40 Herrera, Vanessa           W Cal St. Los         37:18.06   39:02.24  
 41 Ruiz, Stephanie            W Cerritos            40:49.26   39:22.17  
 42 Vineyard, Tracy            W Santiago Can        39:45.00   39:22.37  
 43 Hernandez, Maritza         W The Janes El        36:48.00   39:23.05  
 44 Wood, Olivia               W Westmont                       39:25.67  
 45 Bustamante, Raul           M Fullerton                      39:27.56  
 46 Jackson, Nichelle          W Mt. Sac             39:00.00   39:33.95  
 47 Delgado, Dominique         W Mt. Sac             39:30.00   39:47.82  
 48 Iribe, Jessica             W Whittier            40:59.00   40:27.13  
 49 Selters, Charlotte         W Occidental          39:45.00   40:39.86  
 50 Bender, Grace              W Occidental          39:45.00   40:49.14  
 51 Bailon, Edna               W Unattached          42:43.00   40:52.99  
 52 Perea, Stephanie           W Cerritos            41:10.00   41:35.27  
 53 Stansbury, Amber           W Redlands            41:00.00   41:57.69  
 54 Vassaur, Jordyn            W Ventura             40:00.00   42:08.98  
 55 Manzke, Kate               W Pasadena            46:07.42   42:27.31  
 56 Stahl, Kim                 W SD Mesa             41:36.00   43:22.03  
 57 Popick, Julia              W Fullerton                      44:02.69