Licensed to RecordTiming.com - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Stanford Invitational                             
                   Stanford University -Stanford, California                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5 
  1  2573 Kirsten Carter         Santa Rosa               12.19q 
  2  1567 Alanna Epps            Angelo Rodri             12.37q 
  3  2617 Tai McDonald           Sheldon                  12.56   12.557
  4  2354 Naomi Smith            Newark Memor             12.64  
  5  2026 Sasha Jackson          James Logan              12.86  
  6  2219 LeAundra Walker-Br     Marysville               12.93  
  7  2023 Lamonna Drinkard       James Logan              13.08  
  8  2450 Madi Todd              Pitman                   13.23  
 --  2467 Rae'vyn Lawler         Pleasant Gro                FS  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7 
  1  1698 Brandy Coward          Buhach Colon             12.39q 
  2  2616 Amari Jones            Sheldon                  12.43   12.424
  3  1868 Jordan McNeal          East Union               12.51  
  4  2157 Marina Torras          Los Gatos                12.55  
  5  1660 Marin Zaccheo          Bishop Manog             12.56   12.560
  6  1755 Tenia Landrum          Castro Valle             12.84  
  7  1930 Madison LaPierre       Freedom                  13.00  
  8  1671 Kalesi Budei           Branham                  13.20  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2
  1  1626 Jelia Brice-Montgo     Bear Creek               12.25q 
  2  2564 Mikayla Revera         Santa Catali             12.44  
  3  2749 Erykah Hall            Thomas Downe             12.63  
  4  2497 Daya Wilson            River Valley             12.65   12.647
  5  1794 Jade Harrison          Cupertino                12.65   12.648
  6  2308 Brittany Williams      Monte Vista              12.87   12.863
  6  2066 Karel Cobian           John F. Kenn             12.87   12.863
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1  1684 Hannah Waller          Buchanan                 12.05q 
  2  2126 Carlie Buchanan        Lodi                     12.40q 
  3  2108 Jasmine Moreno         Leigh                    12.47  
  4  1948 Pamela White           Granada                  12.56   12.559
  5  1526 D'Airrien Jackson      Adrian Wilco             12.73  
  6  2153 Aine McNulty           Los Gatos                12.79  
  7  2359 Nirel JonesMitchel     Notre Dame (             13.06  
  8  2408 Anna Dukovic           Palo Alto HS             13.14  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2 
  1  1887 Kaylah Robinson        El Cerrito               12.17q 
  2  2500 Lyndsey Settle         Rocklin                  12.41q 
  3  2779 Kayla Ford             Vacaville                12.43q  12.422
  4  1593 Te'Mesha Paxton        A. Mitty                 12.52  
  5  2856 Hannah Arnold          Whitney (Roc             12.56   12.560
  6  2463 Mia Daniels            Pleasant Gro             12.92  
  7  2695 Raquel Whiting         St. Ignatius             12.99  
  8  2652 Christen Goetzl        Soquel                   13.25  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.1
  1  1684 Hannah Waller          Buchanan                 12.12  
  2  1626 Jelia Brice-Montgo     Bear Creek               12.38  
  3  2779 Kayla Ford             Vacaville                12.57  
  4  2573 Kirsten Carter         Santa Rosa               12.59  
  5  1698 Brandy Coward          Buhach Colon             12.61  
  6  1887 Kaylah Robinson        El Cerrito               12.65  
  7  2126 Carlie Buchanan        Lodi                     12.73   12.726
  8  1567 Alanna Epps            Angelo Rodri             12.73   12.730
  9  2500 Lyndsey Settle         Rocklin                  12.77  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2821 Malia Bryant           Vanden                   55.89  
  2  2731 Chloe Jenkins          St. Mary's C             56.03  
  3  1526 D'Airrien Jackson      Adrian Wilco             56.30  
  4  1658 Christina Aragon       Billings Sen             56.71  
  5  1570 Lauren Reed            Angelo Rodri             57.22  
  6  1794 Jade Harrison          Cupertino                58.09  
  7  2720 Schantel Williams      St. Mary's (             59.03  
  8  2315 Camryn Cook            Monterey Tra             61.24  
  9  1956 Maya Murphy-Cook       Granite Bay              62.31  
Section  2  
  1  1986 Maya Miklos            Henry M. Gun             56.16  
  2  1611 Sarahvaughn King       Armijo                   56.84  
  3  2106 Anaya Alexander        Las Lomas                57.40  
  4  2564 Mikayla Revera         Santa Catali             57.42  
  5  2869 Sofia Evanoff          Winters                  57.78  
  6  2682 Sydney Hunter          St. Francis              58.79  
  7  2718 Mia Franco             St. Mary's (             59.90  
  8  1660 Marin Zaccheo          Bishop Manog             60.00  
  9  1513 Imani Boggan           Acalanes                 60.17  
Section  3  
  1  1836 Mariama Hillburn       Deer Valley              57.22  
  2  2265 Alexis Lockard         Merrill West             58.13  
  3  2446 Kiana Clay             Pitman                   58.20  
  4  2730 Kenady Jackson         St. Mary's C             58.73  
  5  1791 Marissa Smith          Cordova                  59.00  
  6  1708 Tyler Carr             California (             59.45  
  7  1891 Haley Grieger          Elk Grove                64.16  
 --  2597 Hayley Herberg         Scotts Valle                DQ   Lane violation
Section  4  
  1  2098 Coco Putnam            Laguna Beach             59.23  
  2  2492 Alyssa Emerson         River Valley             60.48  
  3  2350 Destiny Mitchell       Newark Memor             60.56  
  4  1701 Alex Seniff            Burlingame               60.97  
  5  2407 Julia Asin             Palo Alto HS             61.36  
Section  5  
  1  2235 Annie Harrier          Menlo-Athert             58.85  
  2  2728 Zoie Campbell          St. Mary's C             61.08  
  3  1902 Sarah Canzoneri        Folsom                   61.57  
  4  2304 Mattingly Gebhart      Monte Vista              62.02  
  5  2283 Georgia Roden          Miramonte                65.50  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1937 sarah walker           Germantown F           2:10.56  
  2  2677 Ariane Arndt           St. Francis            2:13.71  
  3  2731 Chloe Jenkins          St. Mary's C           2:13.76  
  4  1678 Hannah Benoit          Buchanan               2:14.05  
  5  2361 Juliana Mount          Notre Dame (           2:14.81  
  6  1622 Mikelle Ackerley       Bainbridge             2:16.00  
  7  2232 Annalisa Crowe         Menlo-Athert           2:16.21  
  8  2292 Kelly Bishop           Monta Vista            2:18.36  
  9  1809 Jeanne-Marie McPhe     Davis                  2:20.23  
Section  2  
  1  2167 Sydney Gutierrez       Lowell                 2:17.66  
  2  1680 Josie Frye             Buchanan               2:17.70  
  3  1623 Natalie Ackerley       Bainbridge             2:20.17  
  4  1538 Annaka Green           Amador Valle           2:20.49  
  5  1901 Muna Alhamad           Folsom                 2:20.53  
  6  2799 Amelia Pear            Valencia               2:22.06  
  7  2093 Janie Crawford         Laguna Beach           2:22.93  
  8  2493 Lauren Kroeger         River Valley           2:24.21  
 --  2815 Ashley Lara            Valley Chris               DNF  
Section  3  
  1  2303 Heidi Fuhriman         Monte Vista            2:15.97  
  2  2565 Mari Friedman          Santa Cruz             2:16.15  
  3  2018 Elizabeth Rickey       Irvington              2:17.29  
  4  2525 Amy Quinones           San Benito             2:18.52  
  5  2404 Emily Antonino         Pacific Coll           2:19.38  
  6  2549 Kaila Gibson           San Lorenzo            2:20.52  
  7  1627 Erica Ramos            Bear Creek             2:24.00  
  8  2692 Brianna Bilter         St. Ignatius           2:25.97  
  9  1891 Haley Grieger          Elk Grove              2:27.27  
 10  1539 Karly Laffer           Amador Valle           2:30.72  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1658 Christina Aragon       Billings Sen           4:53.75  
  2  1812 Fiona O'Keeffe         Davis                  4:56.81  
  3  1985 Gillian Meeks          Henry M. Gun           4:58.54  
  4  2221 Morgin Coonfield       McKinleyvill           4:59.99  
  5  2747 Gabrielle Rinne        Tahoe-Trucke           5:02.83  
  6  1678 Hannah Benoit          Buchanan               5:04.25  
  7  2305 Brooke Starn           Monte Vista            5:06.34  
  8  2527 marisa villegas        San Benito             5:07.19  
  9  2746 Skyler Flora           Tahoe-Trucke           5:08.07   5:08.066
 --  1937 sarah walker           Germantown F               DNF  
Section  2  
  1  2645 Rylee Bowen            Sonoma Acade           4:57.52  
  2  2571 cate ratliff           Santa Cruz             4:58.32  
  3  2483 Glennis Murphy         Redwood (Lar           4:59.90  
  4  2001 Elena Kamas            Homestead              5:01.83  
  5  2678 Peyton Bilo            St. Francis            5:02.21  
  6  1704 Hannah Hull            Calaveras              5:02.59  
  7  1849 Lindsey Adams          Douglas                5:05.72  
  8  1680 Josie Frye             Buchanan               5:06.29  
  9  1800 Sofia Castiglioni      Davis                  5:12.52  
 10  2768 Ann Kelly              University C           5:22.61  
Section  3  
  1  2165 Sierra Brill           Lowell                 5:01.95  
  2  2168 Kristen Leung          Lowell                 5:02.08  
  3  1793 Caroline Gee           Cupertino              5:04.94  
  4  2418 Anna Pruter            Palos Verdes           5:06.21  
  5  2136 Lauren Jacob           Los Altos              5:08.07   5:08.064
  6  2871 Angela DiPentino       Woodcreek              5:08.99  
  7  2000 Lindsay Allen          Homestead              5:09.96  
  8  2550 Abbey Meck             San Lorenzo            5:13.90  
  9  2420 Cassidy Webber         Palos Verdes           5:14.73  
 10  1901 Muna Alhamad           Folsom                 5:17.01  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2414 Camille Hines          Palos Verdes          10:05.68  
  2  2678 Peyton Bilo            St. Francis           10:15.83  
  3  2099 Pearl Shoemaker        Laguna Beach          10:16.09  
  4  1667 Grace Taylor           Bishop O'Dow          10:28.42  
  5  2347 Nora Pizzella          Nevada Union          10:29.64  
  6  2635 Sophia Noto            Sir Francis           10:31.42  
  7  1982 Emily Aiken            Henry M. Gun          10:40.37  
  8  2217 Bevin McCullough       Marin Academ          10:45.59  
  9  2829 Macy Schmidt           Ventura               10:58.90  
 10  1541 Melodie Leroudier      Amador Valle          11:06.87  
 11  2097 Brenna Merchant        Laguna Beach          11:07.12  
 12  1903 Kat Copeland           Folsom                11:10.01  
 13  1938 Alice Wistar           Germantown F          11:15.09  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2645 Rylee Bowen            Sonoma Acade           9:49.61  
  2  2221 Morgin Coonfield       McKinleyvill           9:49.99  
  3  1793 Caroline Gee           Cupertino              9:54.48  
  4  1985 Gillian Meeks          Henry M. Gun           9:54.83  
  5  1947 Megan McCandless       Granada                9:59.15  
  6  2136 Lauren Jacob           Los Altos             10:04.34  
  7  1590 Julia Lemak            A. Mitty              10:06.27  
  8  2484 Mary Monda Oewel       Redwood (Lar          10:15.98  
  9  1800 Sofia Castiglioni      Davis                 10:25.80  
 10  1890 Isabella Dobson        Elk Grove             10:33.62  
 11  2834 Sarah Anderson         Vista del La          10:42.82  
 12  2871 Angela DiPentino       Woodcreek             11:12.74  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1  2785 Jurnee Woodward        Vacaville                14.47q 
  2  1788 Imani Jones            Colony                   15.71  
  3  1846 Michelle Thompson      Dougherty Va             15.79   15.790
  4  2193 Kelsi Avana            Maria Carril             16.12  
  5  1695 Vanessa Andrade        Buhach Colon             17.42  
  6  2652 Christen Goetzl        Soquel                   17.53  
  7  2309 Savannah Williams      Monte Vista              18.21  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8 
  1  2784 Nia Vance              Vacaville                15.02q 
  2  2466 Grace Hepworth         Pleasant Gro             15.55q  15.544
  3  1756 Allanah Lee            Castro Valle             15.55q  15.545
  4  2805 Christen Redmond       Vallejo                  15.69q 
  5  2567 Sabrine Griffith       Santa Cruz               15.79   15.784
  6  2385 Kathryn Sanders        Oak Ridge                15.99  
  7  1571 Salma Srour            Angelo Rodri             16.27  
  8  2585 Mackenzie Comer        Santa Teresa             17.69  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2 
  1  1887 Kaylah Robinson        El Cerrito               14.53q 
  2  1832 Artearra Coffey        Deer Valley              14.94q 
  3  2802 Devanique Brown        Vallejo                  15.49q 
  4  2398 Ray'ven Sanders        Oakland Tech             15.67q 
  5  1598 Hayley Zadel           A. Mitty                 16.48  
  6  2380 Jaimi Gotro            Oak Ridge                17.12  
  7  1783 Devorjee Boswell       Colony                   17.33  
  8  1782 Devine Boswell         Colony                   17.83  
  9  3036 Ivie Eboigbodin        Merrill West             18.06  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -4.1
  1  2785 Jurnee Woodward        Vacaville                14.29  
  2  1887 Kaylah Robinson        El Cerrito               14.64  
  3  1832 Artearra Coffey        Deer Valley              15.18  
  4  2784 Nia Vance              Vacaville                15.87  
  5  2466 Grace Hepworth         Pleasant Gro             15.98  
  6  2398 Ray'ven Sanders        Oakland Tech             16.16  
  7  1756 Allanah Lee            Castro Valle             17.78  
 --  2805 Christen Redmond       Vallejo                    DNF  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1986 Maya Miklos            Henry M. Gun             60.69  
  2  2361 Juliana Mount          Notre Dame (             61.74  
  3  2785 Jurnee Woodward        Vacaville                61.81  
  4  1846 Michelle Thompson      Dougherty Va             64.24  
  5  2777 Hannah Davis           Vacaville                64.61  
  6  2837 Nicole Frydenlund      Vista del La             67.49  
  7  2681 Elizabeth Hennessy     St. Francis              67.56  
  8  2802 Devanique Brown        Vallejo                  69.65  
  9  1892 Monica Meyers          Elk Grove                71.03  
Section  2  
  1  2306 Kelly Strand           Monte Vista              65.49  
  2  2641 Clarisse Wikstrom      Skyline                  66.21  
  3  2107 Sophia Le              Leigh                    68.20  
  4  2356 Jessi Berring          Notre Dame (             68.75  
  5  2690 Julia DeVincenzi       St. Helena               69.52   1:09.520
  6  2333 Estafania Fernande     Montgomery (             70.34  
  7  1675 Charlotte Oster        Branson Scho             70.65  
  8  1803 Joseena John           Davis                    70.88  
  9  2193 Kelsi Avana            Maria Carril             74.29  
Section  3  
  1  2098 Coco Putnam            Laguna Beach             65.41  
  2  2273 Cindy Duong            Milpitas                 67.90  
  3  1571 Salma Srour            Angelo Rodri             68.14  
  4  2380 Jaimi Gotro            Oak Ridge                69.52   1:09.514
  5  2385 Kathryn Sanders        Oak Ridge                69.71  
  6  1580 Magali de Sauvage      Aragon                   70.00  
  7  1984 Jessica Luo            Henry M. Gun             70.12  
  8  2521 Ynouche' Trosclair     Sacramento               70.49  
  9  1695 Vanessa Andrade        Buhach Colon             72.78  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 St. Mary's College  'A'                               48.52q 
  2 Newark Memorial  'A'                                  49.07q 
  3 Castro Valley  'A'                                    49.13q 
  4 San Leandro  'A'                                      49.33q 
  5 St. Francis (Sacramento)  'A'                         49.67q 
  6 Monterey Trail  'A'                                   49.71q 
  7 Edison (Stockton)  'A'                                50.17  
  8 Vallejo  'A'                                          51.47   51.466
  9 Dublin  'A'                                           53.44  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Angelo Rodriguez  'A'                                 49.51q 
  2 James Logan  'A'                                      49.70q 
  3 Sheldon  'A'                                          49.96q 
  4 River Valley  'A'                                     50.05  
  5 Arch. Mitty  'A'                                      50.54  
  6 Monte Vista (Danville)  'A'                           50.66  
  7 Scotts Valley  'A'                                    51.47   51.470
  8 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                   51.50  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                   49.97  
  2 Palo Alto HS  'A'                                     50.38  
  3 Foothill (Pleasanton)  'A'                            50.69  
  4 Pitman  'A'                                           50.73  
  5 John F. Kennedy (Sacramento)  'A'                     51.32  
  6 Lynbrook  'A'                                         51.82  
  7 American  'A'                                         51.99  
  8 Buhach Colony  'A'                                    52.39  
  9 Merrill West  'A'                                     52.54  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 St. Mary's College  'A'                               48.63  
  2 Angelo Rodriguez  'A'                                 48.75  
  3 Castro Valley  'A'                                    49.24  
  4 St. Francis (Sacramento)  'A'                         49.33  
  5 Newark Memorial  'A'                                  49.41  
  6 James Logan  'A'                                      49.80  
  7 Monterey Trail  'A'                                   49.82  
  8 Sheldon  'A'                                          50.29  
  9 San Leandro  'A'                                      50.45  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 San Benito  'A'                                     4:07.72  
  2 Piner  'A'                                          4:10.28  
  3 Monte Vista (Danville)  'A'                         4:15.37  
  4 Casa Grande  'A'                                    4:15.49  
  5 El Camino (Sacramento)  'A'                         4:17.06  
  6 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                 4:20.61  
Section  2  
  1 Angelo Rodriguez  'A'                               4:03.60  
  2 St. Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                    4:07.76  
  3 Miramonte  'A'                                      4:07.83  
  4 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                 4:13.14  
  5 Edison (Stockton)  'A'                              4:13.76  
  6 Colony  'A'                                         4:15.03  
  7 Vallejo  'A'                                        4:23.71  
 -- Adrian Wilcox  'A'                                       DQ   Broke too soon
Section  3  
  1 Laguna Beach  'A'                                   4:07.24  
  2 San Leandro  'A'                                    4:07.43  
  3 Bainbridge  'A'                                     4:07.44  
  4 Amador Valley  'A'                                  4:08.89  
  5 Acalanes  'A'                                       4:13.18  
  6 Davis  'A'                                          4:14.03  
  7 American  'A'                                       4:17.25  
  8 James Logan  'A'                                    4:17.29  
 -- Newark Memorial  'A'                                     FS  
Section  4  
  1 St. Mary's College  'A'                             3:54.10  
  2 St. Francis (Sacramento)  'A'                       3:59.00  
  3 Armijo  'A'                                         4:01.70  
  4 Vista del Lago (SJS)  'A'                           4:02.68  
  5 Los Gatos  'A'                                      4:05.80  
  6 Los Altos  'A'                                      4:05.94  
  7 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                 4:06.31  
  8 Folsom  'A'                                         4:11.52  
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Campolindo  'A'                                    11:56.51  
  2 Lowell  'A'                                        12:09.40  
  3 Monte Vista (Danville)  'A'                        12:11.65  
  4 Davis  'A'                                         12:16.13  
  5 Redwood (Larkspur)  'A'                            12:20.53  
  6 San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                            12:21.51  
  7 Los Gatos  'A'                                     12:23.87  
  8 Homestead  'A'                                     12:37.98  
  9 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                12:38.57  
 10 Vista del Lago (SJS)  'A'                          12:44.92  
 11 University City  'A'                               12:45.33  
 12 Ventura  'A'                                       12:45.55  
 13 Monta Vista  'A'                                   12:50.39  
 14 St. Francis (Sacramento)  'A'                      12:55.04  
 15 Arch. Mitty  'A'                                   12:56.87  
 16 Amador Valley  'A'                                 12:58.76  
 17 Palos Verdes  'A'                                  13:04.12  
 18 Acalanes  'A'                                      13:09.85  
 19 Whitney (Rocklin)  'A'                             13:17.38  
Section  2  
  1 Santa Cruz  'A'                                    12:22.71  
  2 St. Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                   12:24.07  
  3 San Benito  'A'                                    12:38.83  
  4 Santa Rosa  'A'                                    12:40.25  
  5 James Logan  'A'                                   12:48.51  
  6 Casa Grande  'A'                                   12:59.63  
  7 Woodcreek  'A'                                     13:01.54  
  8 Oak Ridge  'A'                                     13:06.74  
  9 Miramonte  'A'                                     13:09.74  
 10 Palo Alto HS  'A'                                  13:10.39  
 11 Granite Bay  'A'                                   13:10.41  
 12 St. Joseph Notre Dame  'A'                         13:13.93  
 13 College Park  'A'                                  13:16.58  
 14 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                13:24.41  
 15 Sheldon  'A'                                       13:40.44  
 16 Notre Dame (San Jose)  'A'                         14:02.29  
 
Girls High Jump Pit 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1714 Jennifer Kurtz         California (             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    P    O    O 
  2  2348 Delany Smith           Nevada Union             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  2524 Camille Finley         San Benito              J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1811 Bailey Mknelly         Davis                   J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  2651 Natalie Diaz           Soquel                  J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6  2496 Ashley Sidhu           River Valley            J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7  1989 Margaret Redfield      Henry M. Gun             1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7  1991 Marina Mehta           Heritage                 1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9  2408 Anna Dukovic           Palo Alto HS            J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10  1810 Mimi Miyamoto          Davis                   J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11  2009 Ricci Madaki           Inderkum                 1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O  XXX 
 12  2449 Jamie Stroup           Pitman                  J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 --  2590 Samantha Oxford        Santa Teresa                NH            
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        X    P    P  XXX 
 
Girls High Jump Pit 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1711 Lillianna Hebert       California (             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O    O  XXO 
  2  2153 Aine McNulty           Los Gatos                1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  1676 Jordan Winters         Branson Scho            J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4  1629 Erica Higley           Bear River               1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXX 
  4  2602 Julie Zweng            Scotts Valle             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    O  XXX 
  6  2594 Puck DeRoos            Saratoga                 1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
  6  1956 Maya Murphy-Cook       Granite Bay              1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
  8  2398 Ray'ven Sanders        Oakland Tech            J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXX 
  8  2572 summer thomas          Santa Cruz              J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXX 
 10  1954 Natalie Caraway        Granite Bay             J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  2282 Lola Olabode           Miramonte                   NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 --  1631 Shelby Dozier          Bella Vista                 NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 --  2525 Amy Quinones           San Benito                  NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2405 Erika Malaspina        Pacific Coll             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 4.00 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2  2406 Nicole Trenchard       Pacific Coll             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2  1931 Emily Etter            Galena                   3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4  1932 Megan Farrell          Galena                  J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5  1687 Jenny Wilson           Buchanan                 3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6  2478 Sydney Jaques          Presentation            J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7  2237 Kathyrn Mohr           Menlo-Athert             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8  1933 Gaby Palmer            Galena                  J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9  1857 Savannah Wieser        Dublin                  J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  9  2646 Isabel Garon           Sonoma Valle            J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11  2568 Anistasia Kubricki     Santa Cruz               3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    O  XXX 
 12  2887 Melissa Braun          Soquel                  J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 13  2665 Rachel Wilhelm         St. Francis             J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14  2448 Lindsey Phillips       Pitman                  J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15  2886 Hannah Stueve          Marysville               3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 --  1814 Clara Riggle           Davis                       NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2573 Kirsten Carter         Santa Rosa               5.76m  -0.6  18-10.75 
  2  1929 J'Liyah Miles          Franklin (St             5.56m  -0.3  18-03.00 
  3  1754 Kennedy Jones          Castro Valle             5.48m   1.4  17-11.75 
  4  2785 Jurnee Woodward        Vacaville                5.44m  -0.3  17-10.25 
  5  2490 Mackenzie Arnold       River Valley             5.41m   1.4  17-09.00 
  6  2152 Caice Lanovaz          Los Gatos                5.32m  -0.2  17-05.50 
  7  2760 Peyton Russell         Tumwater                 5.24m   1.2  17-02.25 
  8  1755 Tenia Landrum          Castro Valle             5.21m  -0.1  17-01.25 
  9  1915 Mikayla Tran           Foothill (Pl             5.15m   0.4  16-10.75 
 10  3036 Ivie Eboigbodin        Merrill West             5.00m  -0.4  16-05.00 
 11  1803 Joseena John           Davis                    4.97m   0.4  16-03.75 
 12  2453 Brittany Brown         Pittsburg HS             4.89m  -0.7  16-00.50 
 13  1558 Alyssa Flores          American                 4.75m   0.2  15-07.00 
 14  1671 Kalesi Budei           Branham                  4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
Flight  2  
  1  2279 Arden Creson           Miramonte                5.56m   1.1  18-03.00 
  2  1569 Katherine Jackson      Angelo Rodri             5.52m   3.0  18-01.50 
  3  2314 Amber Cook             Monterey Tra             5.13m  -1.5  16-10.00 
  4  2463 Mia Daniels            Pleasant Gro             5.07m   0.7  16-07.75 
  4  2319 Alexis Mariland        Monterey Tra             5.07m   0.6  16-07.75 
  6  2028 Arlevia Livingston     James Logan              4.87m  -0.5  15-11.75 
  6  2139 Amanda Mell            Los Altos                4.87m  -2.0  15-11.75 
  8  2022 Brittany Deadwiler     James Logan              4.84m   0.3  15-10.50 
  9  2694 Sophie Harrison        St. Ignatius             4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
 10  2218 Sarah Ihnken           Marin Cathol             4.65m   0.2  15-03.25 
 
Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1754 Kennedy Jones          Castro Valle            11.99m   2.3  39-04.00 
  2  2760 Peyton Russell         Tumwater                11.71m   0.3  38-05.00 
  3  1711 Lillianna Hebert       California (            11.38m   1.6  37-04.00 
  4  1894 Jowhari Hill           Emery Second            11.06m   1.0  36-03.50 
  5  2662 Melissa Seaman         St. Francis             11.03m  -0.1  36-02.25 
  6  2314 Amber Cook             Monterey Tra            10.97m  -0.4  36-00.00 
  7  1954 Natalie Caraway        Granite Bay             10.66m   1.5  34-11.75 
  8  2022 Brittany Deadwiler     James Logan             10.55m  +0.0  34-07.50 
  9  2445 Lauren Cariaso         Pitman                  10.27m   0.8  33-08.50 
 10  1588 Julia Chizanskos       A. Mitty                 9.73m   1.5  31-11.25 
Flight  2  
  1  1671 Kalesi Budei           Branham                 11.61m   0.6  38-01.25 
  2  2364 Gabriela Triant        Notre Dame (            11.09m   3.4  36-04.75 
  3  2031 Endya Patteway         James Logan             10.82m   0.8  35-06.00 
  4  2784 Nia Vance              Vacaville               10.55m   0.8  34-07.50 
  5  2590 Samantha Oxford        Santa Teresa            10.26m   1.2  33-08.00 
  6  2319 Alexis Mariland        Monterey Tra            10.12m   0.1  33-02.50 
  7  2693 Josie Chan             St. Ignatius            10.08m  -0.8  33-01.00 
  8  2661 Annika Opsasnick       St. Francis             10.06m  -0.1  33-00.25 
  9  2843 Lauren Wong            Vista del La             9.82m  -1.2  32-02.75 
 10  2805 Christen Redmond       Vallejo                  9.67m   0.2  31-08.75 
 11  2175 Katya Trushchankov     Lynbrook                 9.50m  -0.9  31-02.00 
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  2812 Elena Bruckner         Valley Chris            14.84m   48-08.25 
  2  2780 Brandi French          Vacaville               14.44m   47-04.50 
  3  1566 Megan Dulaney          Angelo Rodri            12.68m   41-07.25 
  4  1503 Pamela Amaechi         Abraham Linc            12.60m   41-04.25 
  5  2454 Jalia Jones            Pittsburg HS            12.48m   40-11.50 
  6  2819 Ronna Stone            Valley Chris            12.34m   40-06.00 
  7  2024 Hannah Hall            James Logan             12.15m   39-10.50 
  8  2687 Samantha Ruggles       St. Francis             11.66m   38-03.25 
  9  2027 Morgan Jones           James Logan             11.50m   37-08.75 
 10  2123 Tina Lao               Livingston              11.48m   37-08.00 
 11  2618 Janessa Moses          Sheldon                 11.21m   36-09.50 
 12  1829 Kaylee Turner          Dayton                  11.08m   36-04.25 
 13  2397 Kai Tanner             Oakdale                 10.88m   35-08.50 
 14  2430 Alison Scranton        Petaluma                10.76m   35-03.75 
 15  1992 Megan Vernoy           Heritage                 9.73m   31-11.25 
Flight  2  
  1  2278 Jordyn Bryant          Miramonte               11.73m   38-06.00 
  2  2648 Angela Gardella        Sonora (Sono           J11.18m   36-08.25  2nd...10.81
  2  1899 Mickie Seuga           Eureka                  11.18m   36-08.25  2nd...11.10
  4  1713 Helen Kimber           California (            10.99m   36-00.75 
  5  2323 Camay Stocker          Monterey Tra            10.84m   35-06.75 
  6  2092 Jacky Cenan            Laguna Beach            10.68m   35-00.50 
  7  1712 Leti Hingano           California (            10.21m   33-06.00 
  8  2748 Claire Rutgers         Tamalpais               10.08m   33-01.00 
  9  2252 Serena Arandia         Merced                   9.57m   31-04.75 
 10  2776 Riley Cannon           Vacaville                9.52m   31-03.00 
 11  2479 Jaimie Cowen           Rancho Cotat             9.47m   31-01.00 
 12  1697 Barbara Coward         Buhach Colon             9.34m   30-07.75 
 13  1871 Shapre Jones           Edison (Stoc             8.68m   28-05.75 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  2812 Elena Bruckner         Valley Chris            44.44m     145-10 
  2  2318 Emelda Malm-Annan      Monterey Tra            43.72m     143-05 
  3  2396 Hannah Chappell        Oakdale                 43.65m     143-02 
  4  1697 Barbara Coward         Buhach Colon            42.77m     140-04 
  5  2430 Alison Scranton        Petaluma                41.82m     137-02 
  6  1712 Leti Hingano           California (            39.91m     130-11 
  7  1503 Pamela Amaechi         Abraham Linc            39.34m     129-01 
  8  2819 Ronna Stone            Valley Chris            36.10m     118-05 
  9  1566 Megan Dulaney          Angelo Rodri            30.58m     100-04 
Flight  2  
  1  2024 Hannah Hall            James Logan             42.59m     139-09 
  2  2494 Courtney Massengal     River Valley            39.97m     131-02 
  3  1829 Kaylee Turner          Dayton                  36.38m     119-04 
  4  2123 Tina Lao               Livingston              35.97m     118-00 
  5  2447 Cerah Moren            Pitman                  35.21m     115-06 
  6  2027 Morgan Jones           James Logan             35.12m     115-03 
  7  2648 Angela Gardella        Sonora (Sono            33.91m     111-03 
  8  1677 Cari Acosta            Buchanan                33.54m     110-00 
  9  2127 Veronica Viramonte     Lodi                    31.40m     103-00 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0 
  1   786 Genna Settle           Portland Sta             11.83q  11.828
  2  1301 Danielle Darden        Washington S             11.86q  11.857
  3   789 Jasmine Woods          Portland Sta             11.86q  11.860
  4   787 Baileh Simms           Portland Sta             12.16   12.155
  5  3024 India Daniels          Texas A&M                12.16   12.156
  6   494 Kayla Dickerson        Laney                    12.31  
  7   321 Ellen Shepard          Cornell                  12.37  
  8   749 Jasmin McKenzie        Oregon State             12.75   12.746
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2 
  1  1242 Kennadi Bouyer         Washington               11.83q  11.823
  2   133 Mackenzie Flanniga     Boise State              11.86q  11.853
  3  1258 Sierra Peterson        Washington               12.07   12.068
  4   396 Tara Bryant            Heritage Tra             12.34  
  5   423 McKayla Eves           Indiana                  12.44  
  6   859 Natasha Kianipour      Simon Fraser             12.56  
  7   832 Canisha Lewis          Sequoias                 12.75   12.745
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9 
  1  1252 Haley Jacobson         Washington               11.93q 
  2   544 Sarah Dunmore          Mt. SAC                  11.95  
  3  1307 Dominique Keel         Washington S             12.07   12.062
  4    54 Shekara Boakye         Arkansas                 12.17  
  5   246 Ashley Jones           Chico State              12.30  
  6   788 Adia White             Portland Sta             12.51  
  7   406 Kate Earle             Humboldt Sta             12.52  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.8 
  1    78 Regine Williams        Arkansas                 11.82q 
  2   882 Mayra Franco           Southern Uta             11.99  
  3   428 Shawntanay Johnson     Indiana                  12.02  
  4   631 Emily Carson           Notre Dame               12.09  
  5   546 Jazmin Robertson       Mt. SAC                  12.42  
  6   630 Allison Bartoszewi     Notre Dame               12.61  
  7  1077 Therica McCord         UC Davis                 12.73  
  8   407 Kelsey Mouton          Humboldt Sta             12.93  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1   369 Moesha Davidson        Fresno                   11.69q 
  2   684 Chesna Sykes           Ohio State               11.75q 
  3    20 Jamie Ashcroft         Alaska Ancho             12.01  
  4   784 Jazmin Ratcliff        Portland Sta             12.19  
  5   804 Asaundra Dalton        San Francisc             12.25  
  6  1184 Alissa Atisme          Utah                     12.28  
  7   314 Adrian Jones           Cornell                  12.29  
  8   495 Stantasia Dossman-     Laney                    12.71  
  9  1072 Alexandra Aszklar      UC Davis                 14.09  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.7
  1   789 Jasmine Woods          Portland Sta             11.71  
  2   133 Mackenzie Flanniga     Boise State              11.74  
  3   684 Chesna Sykes           Ohio State               11.77  
  4   369 Moesha Davidson        Fresno                   11.82  
  5  1242 Kennadi Bouyer         Washington               11.89  
  6   786 Genna Settle           Portland Sta             11.96  
  7  1301 Danielle Darden        Washington S             11.99  
  8  1252 Haley Jacobson         Washington               12.07  
  9    78 Regine Williams        Arkansas                 12.11  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.2 
  1  1014 Ashton Purvis          Texas A&M                23.48  
  2   835 Deajah Stevens         Sequoias                 23.58  
  3   991 Aaliyah Brown          Texas A&M                23.69  
  4   133 Mackenzie Flanniga     Boise State              24.31  
  5   672 Aisha Cavin            Ohio State               24.46  
  6    78 Regine Williams        Arkansas                 24.77   24.768
  7   396 Tara Bryant            Heritage Tra             25.83  
Section  2     Wind: -2.4
  1   627 Margaret Bamgbose      Notre Dame               24.02  
  2  1064 Lilla McMillan         Tulane                   24.05  
  3   789 Jasmine Woods          Portland Sta             24.25  
  4    74 Brianna Swinton        Arkansas                 24.39  
  5   544 Sarah Dunmore          Mt. SAC                  24.61  
  6    67 Sparkle McKnight       Arkansas                 24.79  
  7   780 Whitney Diggs          Portland Sta             25.30   25.299
Section  3     Wind: -1.2
  1   786 Genna Settle           Portland Sta             24.42  
  2   634 Parker English         Notre Dame               24.51  
  3  1264 Gianna Woodruff        Washington               24.60  
  4  1301 Danielle Darden        Washington S             24.66  
  5    64 Daina Harper           Arkansas                 24.77   24.765
  6  3024 India Daniels          Texas A&M                25.30   25.291
  7   141 Megan Kelley           Boise State              25.40  
Section  4     Wind: 0.3 
  1   423 McKayla Eves           Indiana                  25.30   25.299
  2   898 Michaela Crunkleto     Stanford                 25.33  
  3    56 Taliyah Brooks         Arkansas                 25.43   25.422
  4  1184 Alissa Atisme          Utah                     25.43   25.423
  5   314 Adrian Jones           Cornell                  25.59  
  6   821 Caitlin Wilson         San Jose St              25.64  
  7   546 Jazmin Robertson       Mt. SAC                  26.41  
 --   493 Asheley Bamberg        Laney                      DNF  
Section  5     Wind: -0.1
  1   433 Ariane Nelson          Indiana                  25.39  
  2   640 Payton Miller          Notre Dame               25.57  
  3   428 Shawntanay Johnson     Indiana                  25.61  
  4   989 Matilde Alvarez        Texas A&M                25.81  
  5   417 Danielle Beniulis      Indiana                  25.82  
  6   818 Maija Pinkins          San Jose St              25.92   25.915
  7   140 Angelica Johnson       Boise State              25.92   25.918
  8   418 Mackenzie Bollinge     Indiana                  26.19  
Section  6     Wind: 0.4 
  1   635 Amber Lalla            Notre Dame               24.74  
  2   429 Brittni King           Indiana                  25.85  
  3   321 Ellen Shepard          Cornell                  25.91  
  4   415 Sydney Anderson        Indiana                  26.31  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   627 Margaret Bamgbose      Notre Dame               52.38  
  2    77 Chrishuna Williams     Arkansas                 53.46  
  3    64 Daina Harper           Arkansas                 53.54  
  4   916 Kristyn Williams       Stanford                 54.16  
  5   669 Aaliyah Barnes         Ohio State               54.25  
  6   895 Olivia Baker           Stanford                 54.32  
  7   300 Udeme Akpaete          Cornell                  54.35  
  8    67 Sparkle McKnight       Arkansas                 55.17  
Section  2  
  1  1097 Jessica Johnson        UC Santa Bar             53.98  
  2   316 Zena Kolliesuah        Cornell                  54.42  
  3  1064 Lilla McMillan         Tulane                   54.45  
  4   686 Sonikqua Walker        Ohio State               54.60  
  5   634 Parker English         Notre Dame               54.72  
  6   325 Katie Woodford         Cornell                  54.78  
  7   677 Beatrice Hannan        Ohio State               54.86  
  8  1137 Jackie Howe            Unattached               55.11  
  9   635 Amber Lalla            Notre Dame               55.21  
Section  3  
  1   835 Deajah Stevens         Sequoias                 54.57  
  2    78 Regine Williams        Arkansas                 55.02  
  3   780 Whitney Diggs          Portland Sta             55.62  
  4   884 Jamila Pullum          Southern Uta             55.80  
  5   141 Megan Kelley           Boise State              55.93  
  6   493 Asheley Bamberg        Laney                    56.39  
  7   742 Kerissa D'Arpino       Oregon State             56.44  
  8  1318 Bree Winfrey           Washington S             56.52  
  9   435 Brie Roller            Indiana                  57.52  
Section  4  
  1   415 Sydney Anderson        Indiana                  56.75  
  2   640 Payton Miller          Notre Dame               56.79  
  3   821 Caitlin Wilson         San Jose St              57.35  
  4   857 Chantel Desch          Simon Fraser             57.90  
  5   134 Sadi Henderson         Boise State              57.94  
  6   679 Alexandria Johnson     Ohio State               58.71  
 --  1303 Christiana Ekelem      Washington S                DQ   Lane violation
Section  5  
  1   244 Aja Erskine            Chico State              56.50  
  2   883 Haley Harris           Southern Uta             56.95  
  3   226 Chavariana Ryan        Cal St. Stan             57.25  
  4  1186 Grace Englund          Utah                     57.64  
  5   429 Brittni King           Indiana                  58.09  
  6   752 Ahsha Mootz            Oregon State             59.23  
  7   741 Allie Church           Oregon State             59.69  
Section  6  
  1  1091 Betsy Armitage         UC Santa Bar             56.17  
  2  1241 Carolyn Birkenfeld     Washington               57.02  
  3  1300 Mimi Brown             Washington S             57.45  
  4  1249 Alexis Ford            Washington               58.36  
  5  1317 Briauna Watley         Washington S             58.48  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Section 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   411 Katie Nicholls         Idaho State            2:09.74  
  2  1177 Mandy Chitwood         UNLV                   2:10.53  
  3   419 Brenna Calder          Indiana                2:11.51  
  4   216 Sara Van Dyke          Cal Poly               2:11.58  
  5   993 Karina Buerk           Texas A&M              2:14.12  
  6   758 Ashley Montgomery      Penn                   2:15.30  
  7   757 Gabby Cuccia           Penn                   2:16.26  
  8   224 Aman Hundal            Cal St. Stan           2:19.57  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1187 Sarah Feeny            Utah                   2:10.07  
  2   754 Kelsi Schaer           Oregon State           2:11.47  
  3   439 Erin Wiley             Indiana                2:11.51  
  4  1063 Michelle Kreutzber     Tulane                 2:12.11  
  5   215 Hanna Edwards          Cal Poly               2:12.29  
  6   861 Paige Nock             Simon Fraser           2:12.39  
  7   892 Arianna Lord           St Peters Ne           2:12.92  
  8  1378 Emma Reifel            Wisconsin              2:13.01  
  9   717 Aurora Dybedokken      Oklahoma Sta           2:13.82  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Section 8
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   245 Bailey Henshaw         Chico State            2:12.18  
  2   198 Aimee Bryson           BYU                    2:13.51  
  3  1443 Kori Gilley            Humboldt Sta           2:13.62  
  4   223 Akia Buford            Cal St. Stan           2:14.19  
  5   306 Claire DeVoe           Cornell                2:14.24  
  6  1193 Nikki Rietz            Utah                   2:15.24  
  7   501 Audrey Michaelson      Loyola (Ill.           2:16.07  
  8  1370 Brenna Detra           Wisconsin              2:16.12  
  9   319 Libby Nolan            Cornell                2:17.01  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Section 7
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   805 Kate Jamboretz         San Francisc           2:10.67  
  2   249 Olivia Watt            Chico State            2:10.87  
  3   313 Shannon Hugard         Cornell                2:11.99  
  4  1180 Reika Kijima           USC                    2:12.07  
  5  1179 Erica Capellino        USC                    2:13.38  
  6   318 Kristen Niedrach       Cornell                2:14.06  
  7   438 Kendell Wiles          Indiana                2:14.34  
  8   426 Olivia Hippensteel     Indiana                2:14.80  
  9  1444 Leah Triller           Cornell                2:16.99  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   117 Emily Lipari           BAA                    2:07.99  
  2   127 Ruriko Kubo            BATC                   2:08.33  
  3  1150 Dalanne Zanotelli      Unattached             2:09.24  
  4   891 Dominique Jackson      SRA Elite              2:11.55  
  5   688 Rachel Weber           Ohio State             2:12.17  
 --   626 Danielle Aragon        Notre Dame                  DQ   Broke too soon
 
Women 800 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1149 Maggie Vessey          Unattached             2:01.58  
  2    77 Chrishuna Williams     Arkansas               2:03.77  
  3   715 Savannah Camacho       Oklahoma Sta           2:04.59  
  4  1343 Annette Melcher        WCAP                   2:04.98  
  5   200 Shea Martinez          BYU                    2:05.00  
  6   856 Lindsey Butterwort     Simon Fraser           2:05.86  
  7   721 Natalja Piliusina      Oklahoma Sta           2:06.05  
  8   197 Kelsey Brown-Gilbe     BYU                    2:06.22  
  9   120 Cydney Ross            BAA                    2:07.76  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   217 Ashley Windsor         Cal Poly               2:09.26  
  2   642 Samantha Murray        Notre Dame             2:10.67  
  3   126 Lyndsay Harper         BATC                   2:10.91  
  4   638 Jamie Marvil           Notre Dame             2:11.02  
  5   719 Abbie Hetherington     Oklahoma Sta           2:11.13  
  6  1020 Katie Willard          Texas A&M              2:12.50  
  7    59 Victoria Feole         Arkansas               2:12.78  
  8   425 Samantha Gwin          Indiana                2:13.45  
  9  1139 shanie landen          Unattached             2:14.01  
 10   134 Sadi Henderson         Boise State            2:14.87  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1178 Auzane Crowe-Carte     UNLV                   2:07.02  
  2   704 Rebecca Tracy          Oiselle                2:08.93  
  3  1130 Ali Eisenbeiss         Unattached             2:09.21  
  4   195 Emily Bever            BYU                    2:09.75  
  5   323 Elyse Wilkinson        Cornell                2:09.77  
  6   908 Anna Laman             Stanford               2:09.99  
  7   896 Maddy Berkson          Stanford               2:10.65  
  8   432 Brittany Neeley        Indiana                2:12.16  
  9  2894 Annika Sisson          Arkansas               2:16.76  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Section 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   266 Maddie Alm             Colorado               4:24.29  
  2   217 Ashley Windsor         Cal Poly               4:25.78  
  3  1234 Katherine Delaney      Vanderbilt             4:26.12  
  4   216 Sara Van Dyke          Cal Poly               4:27.12  
  5   142 Rici Morrill           Boise State            4:28.73  
  6   670 Tammy Berger           Ohio State             4:28.99  
  7  1235 Lily Williams          Vanderbilt             4:35.53  
  8   952 Karina Ernst           Syracuse               4:35.67  
  9   215 Hanna Edwards          Cal Poly               4:42.27  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   490 Verity Ockenden        Lamar                  4:22.84  
  2   537 Liz Reida              Missouri               4:26.09  
  3   767 Julia Fonk             Portland               4:26.20  
  4   805 Kate Jamboretz         San Francisc           4:28.09  
  5   915 Malika Waschmann       Stanford               4:28.83  
  6   758 Ashley Montgomery      Penn                   4:31.93  
  7   897 Sophie Chase           Stanford               4:32.12  
  8  1107 Tori Tsolis            UC Santa Bar           4:36.43  
  9   477 Shannon Maser          Iowa                   4:45.38  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Section 8
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   483 Evelyne Guay           Iowa State             4:30.32  
  2  1253 Erin Johnson           Washington             4:30.62  
  3   505 Kayla de Bondt         Loyola Marym           4:31.61  
  4   420 Corinne Cominator      Indiana                4:32.58  
  5  1244 Rose Christen          Washington             4:33.03  
  6  1446 Kristen Traub          Marist                 4:33.95  
  7  1450 Kylie Goo              Northern Ari           4:34.06  
  8  1451 Shayla Freeman         Northern Ari           4:35.00  
  9  1445 Maryn Lowry            Iowa State             4:35.99  
 10   750 Sam Mckinnon           Oregon State           4:36.66  
 11   757 Gabby Cuccia           Penn                   4:37.43  
 12   910 Julia Maxwell          Stanford               4:38.65  
 13   996 Laura Craig            Texas A&M              4:41.82  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Section 7
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1203 Adela Hofmannova       Utah State             4:25.94  
  2  1448 Reagan Anderson        Vanderbilt             4:27.40  
  3   481 Katherine DeSimone     Iowa State             4:28.19  
  4  1449 Carmen Carlos          Vanderbilt             4:29.41  
  5   482 Heidi Engelhardt       Iowa State             4:31.06  
  6   738 Morgan Anderson        Oregon State           4:31.52  
  7   318 Kristen Niedrach       Cornell                4:31.67  
  8  1447 Marianne Collard       Cornell                4:32.12  
  9   636 Karen Lesiewicz        Notre Dame             4:45.37  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   856 Lindsey Butterwort     Simon Fraser           4:18.34  
  2   721 Natalja Piliusina      Oklahoma Sta           4:20.18  
  3  1250 Eleanor Fulton         Washington             4:20.58  
  4  1187 Sarah Feeny            Utah                   4:20.65  
  5    65 Jessica Kamilos        Arkansas               4:21.04  
  6    71 Diane Robison          Arkansas               4:21.67  
  7   913 Claudia Saunders       Stanford               4:21.90  
  8   671 Katie Borchers         Ohio State             4:23.28  
  9  1313 Abby Regan             Washington S           4:23.55  
 10   793 Katie Hoevet           Purdue                 4:23.78  
 11   200 Shea Martinez          BYU                    4:27.16  
 12   281 Aryn Foland            Columbia               4:29.35  
 --   720 Ingeborg Loevnes       Oklahoma Sta               DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   597 Erin Teschuk           North Dakota           4:17.10  
  2   117 Emily Lipari           BAA                    4:18.96  
  3   949 Kirsty Legg            Strava TC/Brooks       4:19.07  
  4  3049 Geena Gall             Unattached             4:19.13  
  5   283 Olivia Sadler          Columbia               4:19.72  
  6   269 Sara Sutherland        Colorado               4:20.30  
  7  1087 Faith Makau            UC Riverside           4:22.35  
  8  1086 Raquel Hefflin         UC Riverside           4:22.99  
  9  1371 Molly Hanson           Wisconsin              4:24.50  
 10   626 Danielle Aragon        Notre Dame             4:24.53  
 11   566 Anna Willard           Nike                   4:26.61  
 12   579 Elizabeth Whelan       North Caroli           4:36.30  
 --   120 Cydney Ross            BAA                        DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    73 Rebekka Simko          Arkansas               4:24.38  
  2   578 Karley Rempel          North Caroli           4:24.68  
  3   114 McKayla Fricker        Athletics NW           4:25.13  
  4   560 Amber Zimmerman        New Mexico             4:26.66  
  5   872 Holly Archer           SMU                    4:26.69  
  6   419 Brenna Calder          Indiana                4:28.62  
  7   719 Abbie Hetherington     Oklahoma Sta           4:29.26  
  8  2891 Faviola Perez Igar     Mexico Elite           4:30.17  
  9   432 Brittany Neeley        Indiana                4:30.45  
 10   906 Danielle Katz          Stanford               4:31.56  
 11   945 Marina Vorderbrueg     Strava TC              4:35.34  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1257 Baylee Mires           Washington             4:21.64  
  2   890 Ayla Granados          SRA Elite              4:23.57  
  3  1231 Sara Barron            Vanderbilt             4:23.74  
  4   718 Caileigh Glenn         Oklahoma Sta           4:23.90  
  5   714 Anna Boyert            Oklahoma Sta           4:24.07  
  6   197 Kelsey Brown-Gilbe     BYU                    4:24.77  
  7   717 Aurora Dybedokken      Oklahoma Sta           4:26.15  
  8   912 Rebecca Mehra          Stanford               4:26.69  
  9   708 Belle Wallace          Oklahoma               4:27.50  
 10   911 Molly McNamara         Stanford               4:28.31  
 11   908 Anna Laman             Stanford               4:28.82  
 12  1443 Kori Gilley            Humboldt Sta           4:35.20  
 13   896 Maddy Berkson          Stanford               4:35.94  
 --  2892 Leah Rosenfeld         Unattached                 DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1461 GABRIELA ELENO         CORRE A.C.            16:23.47  
  2  1459 Annemarie Schwanz      Fresno State          16:23.63  
  3  1232 Claire Benjamin        Vanderbilt            16:29.07  
  4   161 Madeleine Davidson     Boston Colle          16:29.27  
  5    51 Molly Callahan         Arizona               16:34.05  
  6  1467 Kayla Freeman          Northern Ari          16:42.73  
  7  1465 Isabelle Kennedy       Boston Colle          16:44.23  
  8  1463 Becca Dyson            Minnesota             16:46.97  
  9  1458 Ashley Hawks           Southern Uta          16:47.24  
 10  1466 Brittany Winslow       Boston Colle          16:48.40  
 11  1457 Sidney Hirsch          Wichita Stat          16:54.14  
 12  1354 Sydney Scott           West Virgini          16:58.63  
 13  1353 Savanna Plombon        West Virgini          16:58.64  
 14   876 Melanie Stemper        SMU                   16:59.96  
 15  1460 Vanessa Valentine      Vanderbilt            17:00.31  
 16   202 Natalie Shields-Co     BYU                   17:02.43  
 17  1260 Jenna Sanders          Washington            17:06.79  
 18  1352 Brynn Harshbarger      West Virgini          17:08.12  
 19   508 Kelli Sugimoto         Loyola Marym          17:16.58  
 20   427 Brianna Johnson        Indiana               17:25.73  
 21  1462 Emily Frydrych         Notre Dame            17:37.85  
 22  1464 Haley Johnson          Minnesota             17:55.21  
 23  2896 Weslie Totten          UC Riverside          18:20.35  
 --   748 Kira Kelly             Oregon State               DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    16 Allison Mendez         Adidas/Rogue          16:11.54  
  2   268 Annie Kelly            Colorado              16:12.36  
  3   507 Danielle Shanahan      Loyola Marym          16:12.54  
  4   574 Caroline Alcorta       North Caroli          16:13.09  
  5   799 Chloe Berlioux         Sacramento S          16:13.20  
  6  1140 Anne Luijten           Unattached            16:15.06  
  7  1123 Lauren Sara            UConn                 16:16.32  
  8  1226 Joan Jepkirui          UTEP                  16:19.21  
  9  1227 Lilian Koech           UTEP                  16:19.91  
 10    76 Regan Ward             Arkansas              16:20.04  
 11   957 Jessie Petersen        Syracuse              16:20.62  
 12  1350 Maggie Drazba          West Virgini          16:21.43  
 13   173 Emily Delvo            Bradley               16:21.65  
 14   115 Staci Foster           Azusa Pacifi          16:21.89  
 15   607 Melanie Townsend       Northern Ari          16:25.25  
 16   759 Cleo Whiting           Penn                  16:26.42  
 17   437 Jill Whitman           Indiana               16:27.05  
 18   515 Liz Berkholtz          Minnesota             16:32.17  
 19   506 Grace Graham-Zamud     Loyola Marym          16:34.97  
 20   143 Tessa Murray           Boise State           16:35.66  
 21   705 Jordan Hamric          Oiselle               16:38.89  
 22   625 Jena Pianin            Northwestern          16:42.76  
 23   538 Karissa Schweizer      Missouri              16:52.95  
 24  1134 Amanda Garcia          Unattached            16:57.68  
 25    70 Valerie Reina          Arkansas              17:11.50  
 --   945 Marina Vorderbrueg     Strava TC                  DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   187 Gabriele Grunewald     Brooks / Tea          15:19.01  
  2   827 Nicole Sifuentes       Saucony               15:19.15  
  3    14 Alisha Williams        adidas                15:19.42  
  4   565 Marielle Hall          Nike                  15:24.39  
  5  1148 Neely Spence Grace     Unattached            15:25.34  
  6   472 Kate Avery             Iona                  15:25.63  
  7   132 Emma Bates             Boise State           15:32.46  
  8  1230 Rachel Cliff           Vancouver Th          15:33.15  
  9   163 Liv Westphal           Boston Colle          15:33.33  
 10   182 Alia Gray              Brooks                15:35.86  
 11  1256 Maddie Meyers          Washington            15:40.48  
 12   116 Juliet Bottorff        BAA                   15:43.62  
 13   183 Kate Van Buskirk       Brooks                15:44.96  
 14   981 Sandie Raines          Texas                 15:48.04  
 15   398 Rochelle Kanuho        HOKA NAZ Eli          15:53.73  
 16  3051 Mia Behm               Rogue AC              15:54.15  
 17  1126 Stephanie Aldea        Unattached            15:59.03  
 18   186 Addie Bracy            Brooks / Hud          16:11.09  
 --  1483 Morgan Uceny           adidas                     DNF  
 --  1131 Tara Erdmann           Unattached                 DNF  
 --   871 Kara Lubieniecki       Skechers Per               DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   646 Molly Seidel           Notre Dame            15:52.41  
  2   577 Annie LeHardy          North Caroli          15:52.65  
  3   267 Erin Clark             Colorado              15:57.54  
  4  1351 Katie Gillespie        West Virgini          16:00.27  
  5   900 Vanessa Fraser         Stanford              16:01.23  
  6   576 Lianne Farber          North Caroli          16:05.90  
  7   598 Maddie Van Beek        North Dakota          16:06.47  
  8  1254 Katie Knight           Washington            16:06.59  
  9   162 Laura Hottenrott       Boston Colle          16:07.21  
 10   803 Elena Burkard          San Francisc          16:09.24  
 11   181 Ann Dunn               Brooks                16:09.47  
 12   203 Makenna Smith          BYU                   16:11.60  
 13   484 Erin Hooker            Iowa State            16:11.94  
 14   412 Alyssa Schneider       Illinois              16:13.31  
 15   165 Rosa Moriello          Boston U.             16:17.08  
 16   136 Marisa Howard          Boise State           16:17.66  
 17  1132 Kristen Findley        Unattached            16:32.01  
 18   704 Rebecca Tracy          Oiselle               16:51.98  
 --   911 Molly McNamara         Stanford                   DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1478 Gelete Burka           adidas                31:08.16  
  2  1479 Shalane Flanagan       Nike                  31:09.02  
  3   948 Kaitlin Goodman        Strava TC/Brooks      32:09.82  
  4   113 Lanni Marchant         Asics/Canada          32:11.06  
  5    72 Dominique Scott        Arkansas              32:11.60  
  6   188 Angela Bizzarri        Brooks Beast          32:26.98  
  7   979 Chelsea Blaase         Tennessee             32:28.39  
  8   955 Margo Malone           Syracuse              32:29.89  
  9   118 Katie Matthews         BAA                   32:55.63  
 10   559 Alice Wright           New Mexico            32:56.33  
 11    52 Elvin Kibet            Arizona               32:57.00  
 12   556 Sandra Lopez           Mx Internati          33:05.35  
 13   585 Joanna Thompson        North Caroli          33:07.27  
 14   129 Rachel Johnson         Baylor                33:11.98  
 15   584 Erika Kemp             North Caroli          33:13.44  
 16   112 Kimberly Ruck          ASICS GTC-EL          33:17.05  
 17   702 Aubrey Moskal          Oiselle               33:23.74  
 18   807 Jana Soethout          San Francisc          33:30.30  
 19   315 Caroline Kellner       Cornell               33:32.07  
 20   380 Bethany Sachtleben     George Mason          33:32.53  
 21   731 Molly Grabill          Oregon                33:33.20  
 22  1011 Hillary Montgomery     Texas A&M             33:34.58  
 23   982 Megan Siebert          Texas                 33:37.89  
 24  1468 Esther Erb             Skechers/NYA          33:42.51  
 25   536 Kaitlyn Fischer        Missouri              33:43.05  
 26  1247 Kaylee Flanagan        Washington            33:43.26  
 27   130 Kathya Garcia          Benjamin Par          33:45.18  
 28    50 Kristina Aubert        Arizona               33:47.66  
 29   180 Polina Carlson         Brooks                34:12.24  
 30  1470 Brittini Hutton        Boulder AC            34:15.29  
 31   172 Kristen Busch          Bradley               34:17.84  
 32  1001 Grace Fletcher         Texas A&M             34:19.99  
 33   973 Ingrid Mollenkopf      Team Lukes            34:55.37  
 34   971 Minna Lamminen         Team Finland          35:18.56  
 --   949 Kirsty Legg            Strava TC/Brooks           DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   387 Jessica Mildes         Gonzaga               33:40.82  
  2   732 Maggie Schmaedick      Oregon                33:46.14  
  3  1469 Katrina Spratford      NE Distance           33:47.38  
  4   974 Julie Accurso          Team Run Eug          33:48.46  
  5  1399 Holly Page             Wyoming               33:49.66  
  6   378 Sinead Haughey         Furman                33:53.34  
  7   802 Annika Gomell          Saint Louis           33:54.72  
  8  1474 Carrie Jube            BYU                   33:56.87  
  9  1197 Rebekah Winterton      Utah                  33:57.31  
 10   416 Amanda Behnke          Indiana               33:59.60  
 11  1309 CharLee Linton         Washington S          34:03.69  
 12  1005 Karis Jochen           Texas A&M             34:06.03  
 13   236 Abbey Kelto            Central Mich          34:06.81  
 14   954 Maura Linde            Syracuse              34:12.00  
 15  1366 Gabi Anzalone          Wisconsin             34:16.21  
 16   509 Michelle Gaye          Marist                34:20.07  
 17  1101 Daniella Moreno        UC Santa Bar          34:23.18  
 18   706 Elena Arriaza          Oklahoma              34:23.93  
 19  1477 Sakiko Minagawa        Ohio State            34:27.31  
 20   171 Caitlin Busch          Bradley               34:30.78  
 21  1472 Hannah Everson         Air Force             34:31.48  
 22   170 Kristen Rohde          BowermanTC            34:32.20  
 23   558 Heleene Tambet         New Mexico            34:32.68  
 24    60 Kaitlin Flattmann      Arkansas              34:32.73  
 25  1476 Minori Minagawa        Ohio State            34:34.82  
 26  1376 Grace Meurer           Wisconsin             34:35.78  
 27   783 Camelia Mayfield       Portland Sta          34:35.88  
 28   128 Alex Davis             Baylor                34:42.30  
 29   624 Andrea Ostenso         Northwestern          34:46.88  
 30  1473 Isabel Liebfreid       Saint Louis           34:47.60  
 31  1380 Jamie Shannon          Wisconsin             34:49.55  
 32   801 Elizabeth Hutchins     Sacred Heart          34:51.29  
 33  1480 Katie Ruhala           Texas                 35:22.53  
 34  1377 Emma-Lisa Murphy       Wisconsin             35:35.45  
 35   707 Brittany Tretbar       Oklahoma              35:43.18  
 36  1471 Ebeissa Nyandwi        Wichita Stat          36:05.81  
 --    68 Samantha Mohler        Arkansas                   DNF  
 --   770 Sanna Mustonen         Portland                   DNF  
 --  1374 Michelle Lee           Wisconsin                  DNF  
 --  1475 Kelsey Braithwaite     BYU                        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5 
  1   628 Jade Barber            Notre Dame               13.23q 
  2   681 Chantel Ray            Ohio State               14.10  
  3   781 Cecelia Jackson        Portland Sta             14.14  
  4  1022 Ashtin Zamzow          Texas A&M                14.27  
  5   778 Akayla Anderson        Portland Sta             14.44   14.435
  6   679 Alexandria Johnson     Ohio State               14.65  
  7  3023 Andrea Smith           Washington S             14.74  
  8  1194 Christine Van Broc     Utah                     15.29  
  9   994 Shaina Burns           Texas A&M                16.18  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6
  1  1136 LaTisha Holden-Pal     Unattached               13.54q 
  2   497 Kortni Smyers-Jone     Laney                    13.88q 
  3   676 Jasmine Glover         Ohio State               13.92q 
  4  1201 Chari Hawkins          Utah State               14.30  
  5  1106 Shannon Trumbull       UC Santa Bar             14.58  
  6    23 Rosie Smith            Alaska Ancho             14.75  
  7   909 Amber Lewis            Stanford                 15.41  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.7 
  1   674 Alexis Franklin        Ohio State               13.72q 
  2  1310 Candice McFarland      Washington S             13.91q 
  3   784 Jazmin Ratcliff        Portland Sta             13.97  
  4   406 Kate Earle             Humboldt Sta             14.26  
  5   813 Jade Childs            San Jose St              14.32  
  6    57 Leigha Brown           Arkansas                 14.41  
  7  1004 Jena Hemann            Texas A&M                14.44   14.438
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5 
  1  1129 Tiana Davis            Unattached               13.56q 
  2    62 Alex Gochenour         Arkansas                 13.61q 
  3    56 Taliyah Brooks         Arkansas                 13.80q 
  4  1262 Kimberly Stueckle      Washington               14.12  
  5   744 Kara Hallock           Oregon State             14.34  
  6   817 Leah Lambert           San Jose St              15.00  
  7  1261 C.J. Smith             Washington               15.63  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.9
  1   628 Jade Barber            Notre Dame               13.33  
  2  1136 LaTisha Holden-Pal     Unattached               13.39  
  3  1129 Tiana Davis            Unattached               13.50  
  4   674 Alexis Franklin        Ohio State               13.73  
  5    62 Alex Gochenour         Arkansas                 13.76  
  6   497 Kortni Smyers-Jone     Laney                    13.88  
  7  1310 Candice McFarland      Washington S             13.94  
  8   676 Jasmine Glover         Ohio State               14.08  
  9    56 Taliyah Brooks         Arkansas                 19.68  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1007 Shamier Little         Texas A&M                56.42  
  2  1142 Sonali Merrill         Unattached               59.37  
  3   674 Alexis Franklin        Ohio State               59.49  
  4    67 Sparkle McKnight       Arkansas                 60.22  
  5   629 Kaila Barber           Notre Dame               60.85  
  6    74 Brianna Swinton        Arkansas                 60.95  
  7   645 Michelle Rotondo       Notre Dame               61.70  
  8   589 Ashley Heinze          North Dakota             62.01  
Section  2  
  1   879 Amelia Maguin          Southern Ore             60.15  
  2   593 Morgan Milbrath        North Dakota             60.76  
  3   997 Ebony Crear            Texas A&M                61.15  
  4   320 Taysia Radoslav        Cornell                  61.55  
  5   647 Jordan Shead           Notre Dame               62.39  
  6    21 Haleigh Lloyd          Alaska Ancho             62.41  
  7   860 Monique Lisek          Simon Fraser             64.22  
  8  1199 Laycee Elliott         Utah State               64.40  
Section  3  
  1  1305 Liz Harper             Washington S             60.94  
  2   590 Melissa Kitching       North Dakota             61.29  
  3   324 Emily Woodford         Cornell                  62.91  
  4  1261 C.J. Smith             Washington               62.94  
  5  1372 Grace Heglund-Lohm     Wisconsin                63.77  
  6  1092 Hallie Brauner         UC Santa Bar             65.36  
  7   781 Cecelia Jackson        Portland Sta             67.05  
  8   778 Akayla Anderson        Portland Sta             67.98  
Section  4  
  1   418 Mackenzie Bollinge     Indiana                  62.50  
  2   820 Makayla Webb           San Jose St              62.55  
  3  1106 Shannon Trumbull       UC Santa Bar             63.46  
  4  1194 Christine Van Broc     Utah                     63.68  
  5   247 Rose Stephens          Chico State              66.61  
  6  1356 Audrey Hellesto        Western Oreg             66.83  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   972 Janica Mdkeld          Team Finland          10:23.53  
  2   795 Hope Schmelzle         Purdue                10:30.19  
  3   479 Abby Caldwell          Iowa State            10:32.43  
  4   516 Kaila Urick            Minnesota             10:33.41  
  5   953 Sydney Leiher          Syracuse              10:35.19  
  6   491 Louise Webb            Lamar                 10:35.48  
  7   201 Jennica Redd           BYU                   10:36.17  
  8   874 Karoline Skatteboe     SMU                   10:36.89  
  9  1233 Rebecca Chandler       Vanderbilt            10:37.18  
 10   362 Paula Gil-Echevarr     Eastern Wash          10:40.94  
 11  1398 Audra DeStefano        Wyoming               10:41.11  
 12   436 Madison Stenger        Indiana               10:45.70  
 13   306 Claire DeVoe           Cornell               10:49.25  
 14   606 Caroline Hogardh       Northern Ari          10:49.87  
 15   539 Courtney Wood          Missouri              10:58.39  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   413 Ariel Michalek         Illinois St           10:20.90  
  2   476 Marta Bote Gonzale     Iowa                  10:23.15  
  3   639 Sydni Meunier          Notre Dame            10:25.13  
  4  1454 Stella Radford         North Caroli          10:25.18  
  5  1344 Ellie Child            Weber State           10:26.60  
  6   351 Kelsey Bruce           Dallas Bapti          10:29.99  
  7  1453 Tori Parkinson         Utah State            10:31.15  
  8  1452 Brenna Symoniak        Portland              10:36.61  
  9   485 Colleen Riley          Iowa State            10:37.06  
 10   678 Nicole Hilton          Ohio State            10:39.84  
 11   873 Agnes Sjostrom         SMU                   10:45.55  
 12   322 Bori Tozser            Cornell               10:46.30  
 13   951 Haley Cutright         Syracuse              10:52.05  
 14   575 Hannah Christen        North Caroli          10:58.34  
 15   307 Corey Dowe             Cornell               11:05.08  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1124 Courtney Frerichs      UMKC                   9:49.06  
  2   403 Eva Krchova            Hudson Elite           9:49.88  
  3   720 Ingeborg Loevnes       Oklahoma Sta           9:56.30  
  4   768 Tansey Lystad          Portland              10:01.31  
  5    66 Shannon Klenke         Arkansas              10:07.62  
  6   944 Courtney Heiner        Strava TC             10:08.99  
  7   164 Danielle Winslow       Boston Colle          10:09.41  
  8  1141 Kelly McShea           Unattached            10:13.02  
  9   377 Allie Buchalski        Furman                10:13.10  
 10   499 Madi Talbert           Lipscomb              10:16.69  
 11   703 Megan Rolland          Oiselle               10:22.81  
 12   402 Maggie Callahan        Hudson Elite          10:28.03  
 13   363 Katie Mahoney          Eastern Wash          10:28.68  
 14  1342 Lucy Cheadle           Washington U          10:35.01  
 15   138 Emma Hyyppa            Boise State           10:37.65  
 16   282 Leila Mantilla         Columbia              10:47.96  
 17   361 Catie Arrigoni         Eastern Wash          10:50.80  
 18   875 Shanoah Souza          SMU                   10:55.61  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Texas A&M  'A'                                        43.94  
  2 Notre Dame  'A'                                       45.54  
  3 Portland State  'A'                                   45.65  
  4 Texas A&M  'B'                                        45.74  
  5 Washington St.  'A'                                   46.26  
  6 Arkansas  'A'                                         46.26  
  7 Ohio State  'A'                                       46.27  
  8 Cornell  'A'                                          46.41  
Section  2  
  1 Indiana  'A'                                          47.28  
  2 American River  'A'                                   47.72  
  3 Mt. SAC  'A'                                          47.81  
  4 Chico State  'A'                                      47.90  
  5 Oregon State  'A'                                     48.47  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Notre Dame  'B'                                     3:43.87  
  2 Chico State  'A'                                    3:50.49  
  3 Stanford  'B'                                       3:50.58  
  4 Washington  'B'                                     3:51.97  
  5 Wisconsin  'A'                                      3:53.65  
  6 Cal St. Stanislaus  'A'                             3:56.11  
  7 Mt. SAC  'A'                                        3:59.87  
Section  2  
  1 Notre Dame  'A'                                     3:35.17  
  2 Ohio State  'A'                                     3:38.09  
  3 Stanford  'A'                                       3:38.84  
  4 Washington  'A'                                     3:45.62  
  5 Texas A&M  'A'                                      3:47.00  
  6 UC Santa Barbara  'A'                               3:48.24  
  7 Indiana  'A'                                        3:50.03  
  8 Oregon State  'A'                                   3:51.73  
 
Women High Jump Invite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   264 Xingjuan Zheng         Chinese Athl             1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.86 1.90 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   263 Yang Wang              Chinese Athl             1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.86 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3  1145 Elizabeth Patterso     Unattached              J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.86 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4  1094 Jessica Emde           UC Santa Bar             1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5  1312 Charlotte Muschamp     Washington S            J1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  1308 Audrey Ketcham         Washington S            J1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7  1127 Courtney anderson      Unattached               1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O  XXX 
  8  1208 Jodi Williams          Utah State               1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.67 1.72 
        O  XXX 
  8  1004 Jena Hemann            Texas A&M                1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.67 1.72 
        O  XXX 
 --   819 Emma Sutherland        San Jose St                 NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 
Women High Jump Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1302 Kiana Davis            Washington S             1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.80 
        P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2  1306 Lateah Holmes          Washington S             1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3  1073 Morgan Bertsch         UC Davis                J1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4  1000 Kara Erickson          Texas A&M               J1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5   305 Elizabeth Crissy       Cornell                  1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    O  XXX 
  6  1076 Karlaina Gipson        UC Davis                J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7   994 Shaina Burns           Texas A&M               J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8   747 Allison Jackson        Oregon State             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
        O  XXX 
  9    19 Karolin Anders         Alaska Ancho            J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
       XO  XXX 
 --  1209 Katelyn Zabriskie      Utah State                  NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 --  1022 Ashtin Zamzow          Texas A&M                   NH            
     1.57 1.62 
        P  XXX 
 --   310 Kate Gulbrandsen       Cornell                     NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1365 Taylor Amann           Wisconsin                3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  2   303 Eve Bishop             Cornell                 J3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  1373 Taylor Kirby           Wisconsin                3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 
        P    O  XXX 
  4  1381 Jessie Vardas          Wisconsin               J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 
        P   XO  XXX 
  5   745 Helen Ann Haun         Oregon State            J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5  1016 Sara Kathryn Steve     Texas A&M               J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  5  1003 Emily Gunderson        Texas A&M               J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  8   905 Taylore Jacques        Stanford                 3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.52 3.67 
        O  XXX 
  9   302 Alexis Bartholomew     Cornell                 J3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.52 3.67 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1298 Samantha Andrada       Washington S                NH            
     3.52 3.67 
        P  XXX 
 --  1099 Lauren Larson          UC Santa Bar                NH            
     3.52 
      XXX 
 --  1078 Danielle Steffen       UC Davis                    NH            
     3.52 
      XXX 
 --  1412 Maya Golliday          Cornell                     NH            
     3.52 
      XXX 
 --   317 Jennifer Markin        Cornell                     NH            
     3.52 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Invite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    69 Sandi Morris           Arkansas                 4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.40 4.45 4.62 
        P    P    P   XO    P    O  XXX 
  2    75 Ariel Voskamp          Arkansas                 4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3    61 Desiree Freier         Arkansas                J4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  4   424 Sophie Gutermuth       Indiana                 J4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5  1304 Kristine Felix         Washington S            J4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6  1382 Courtney Walden        Wisconsin                3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7   410 Caitlin Maulin         Idaho State             J3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7  1138 Theresa Kroll          Unattached              J3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9  1143 Elizabeth Norvell      Unattached               3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.82 3.97 
      XXO  XXX 
  9   139 Allison Jeffries       Boise State              3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.82 3.97 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1128 Elise Buffinton        Unattached                  NH            
     3.82 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Collegiate
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   785 Ta'Mara Richey         Portland Sta             5.85m   1.2  19-02.50 
     5.44m(1.9) FOUL(1.5) 5.83m(1.0) ND(0.7) 5.75m(0.2) 5.85m(1.2)
  2   907 Marisa Kwiatkowski     Stanford                 5.83m   1.9  19-01.50 
     5.71m(0.4) 5.63m(1.0) 5.79m(0.8) 5.83m(1.9) 5.52m(-0.1) 5.77m(1.4)
  3   901 Daryth Gayles          Stanford                 5.81m  +0.0  19-00.75 
     4.92m(1.2) FOUL(-1.0) 5.57m(1.0) 5.81m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.47m(0.5)
  4  1413 Aatiyah Henry          Arkansas                 5.73m  -1.4  18-09.75 
     FOUL(0.1) 5.73m(-1.4) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(0.1) 5.63m(3.6)
  5  1297 Greer Alsop            Washington S             5.70m   3.8  18-08.50 
     5.43m(2.2) 5.51m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.1) 5.40m(-0.5) 5.70m(3.8) FOUL(1.1)
  6  1245 Alanna Coker           Washington               5.63m   NWI  18-05.75 
     5.63m(NWI) 5.58m(1.0) 5.50m(0.1) 5.57m(2.8) FOUL(0.9) 5.61m(1.6)
  7   744 Kara Hallock           Oregon State             5.60m   0.4  18-04.50 
     5.53m(-0.2) 5.56m(1.2) 5.49m(0.7) ND(-0.4) 5.60m(0.4) FOUL(0.9)
  8   631 Emily Carson           Notre Dame               5.44m   1.8  17-10.25 
     5.27m(0.7) 5.44m(1.8) 5.43m(-0.2) PASS      PASS      5.43m(1.2)
  9  1311 Zoe Moller             Washington S             5.41m   1.0  17-09.00 
     FOUL(0.1) 5.21m(0.4) 5.41m(1.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.5) ND(1.6)
 10   756 Michele Turney         Oregon State             5.30m   1.6  17-04.75 
     5.30m(1.6) ND(0.3) ND(-1.3)         
 11   813 Jade Childs            San Jose St              5.26m   1.4  17-03.25 
     5.26m(1.4) ND(-2.0) ND(1.4)         
 12  1022 Ashtin Zamzow          Texas A&M                5.10m   0.2  16-08.75 
     5.10m(0.2) ND(1.9) FOUL(1.9)         
 
Women Long Jump Invite
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1    56 Taliyah Brooks         Arkansas                 6.25m   3.2  20-06.25 
     FOUL(1.3) 6.15m(1.3) FOUL(3.3) FOUL(2.0) 6.25m(3.2) 6.25m(NWI)
  2    62 Alex Gochenour         Arkansas                 6.09m   3.3  19-11.75 
     6.03m(2.0) FOUL(2.6) 6.09m(3.3)         
  3   787 Baileh Simms           Portland Sta             5.99m   1.2  19-08.00 
     5.99m(1.2) 5.99m(0.7) FOUL(2.6) 5.65m(1.7) 5.88m(2.0) 5.87m(1.3)
  3  1008 Jennifer Madu          Texas A&M                5.99m   1.3  19-08.00 
     5.72m(2.2) 5.99m(1.3) 5.95m(2.3) FOUL(1.9) 5.19m(-0.8) 5.63m(0.5)
  5  1201 Chari Hawkins          Utah State               5.96m   1.4  19-06.75 
     FOUL(3.4) 5.70m(0.9) 5.96m(1.4) FOUL(0.1) 5.83m(0.9) 5.77m(0.2)
  6   673 Abieyuwa Ehimwenma     Ohio State               5.93m   3.7  19-05.50 
     5.85m(1.4) 5.88m(1.3) FOUL(2.3) 5.84m(-0.2) 5.93m(3.7) 5.49m(2.3)
  7   687 Bianca Walton          Ohio State               5.86m   2.9  19-02.75 
     5.86m(2.9) FOUL(1.7) 5.65m(2.7) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-0.7) 5.65m(2.1)
  8  1242 Kennadi Bouyer         Washington               5.80m   2.0  19-00.50 
     5.80m(2.0) 5.70m(-0.4) 5.39m(1.0)         
  9   433 Ariane Nelson          Indiana                  5.75m   0.7  18-10.50 
     FOUL(0.9) 5.73m(1.9) 5.69m(2.7) 5.55m(-0.2) FOUL(1.6) 5.75m(0.7)
 10  1144 Melissa Norville       Unattached               5.66m   0.5  18-07.00 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.2) 5.66m(0.5)         
 11   312 Hillary Holmes         Cornell                  5.62m   1.9  18-05.25 
     5.46m(2.3) 5.62m(1.9) FOUL(1.2)         
 12   814 Cambree Harbaugh       San Jose St              5.54m   1.6  18-02.25 
     5.23m(1.4) 5.41m(-0.5) 5.54m(1.6)         
 13  1135 Jasmine Hall           Unattached               5.33m   0.2  17-06.00 
     5.29m(2.5) 5.33m(0.2) ND(0.3)           
 14    57 Leigha Brown           Arkansas                 5.29m   1.8  17-04.25 
     FOUL(2.1) 5.18m(-1.1) 5.29m(1.8)         
 --   816 Kelsey Johnson-Ups     San Jose St               FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.3) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.7)         
 --   817 Leah Lambert           San Jose St               FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.7)         
 
Women Triple Jump Collegiate
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1302 Kiana Davis            Washington S            12.19m   3.0  40-00.00 
     11.98m(1.3) 11.71m(0.4) 11.70m(0.1) FOUL(0.9) 12.02m(0.1) 12.19m(3.0)
  2   769 Katherine Maus         Portland                12.17m   0.4  39-11.25 
     12.17m(0.4) 11.90m(0.9) 12.03m(-2.6) 11.93m(+0.0) ND(0.4) 11.97m(-0.9)
  3   806 Kenya Shakoor          San Francisc            11.78m   1.1  38-07.75 
     FOUL(2.9) FOUL(1.0) 11.24m(+0.0) 11.32m(-1.1) FOUL(0.5) 11.78m(1.1)
  4   785 Ta'Mara Richey         Portland Sta            11.73m   1.1  38-06.00 
     11.70m(-0.1) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-0.9) 11.11m(2.3) 11.24m(0.6) 11.73m(1.1)
  5   289 Rachel Siltman         Concordia (O            11.71m   1.3  38-05.00 
     FOUL      11.03m(-0.9) 11.10m(0.1) ND(-0.3) 11.33m(-0.1) 11.71m(1.3)
  6   304 Gaynelle Boham         Cornell                 11.64m   2.4  38-02.25 
     11.29m(2.9) 11.47m(2.9) 11.64m(2.4) 11.44m(0.9) 11.16m(0.4) 11.31m(0.3)
  7   855 Ella Brown             Simon Fraser            11.63m  +0.0  38-02.00 
     11.29m(-1.1) FOUL(1.4) 11.47m(0.1) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(2.6) 11.63m(+0.0)
  8   312 Hillary Holmes         Cornell                 11.40m   1.7  37-05.00 
     FOUL(-0.5) 10.96m(0.8) 11.05m(1.7) ND(NWI) FOUL(0.9) 11.40m(1.7)
  9  1357 Rebecca Laible         Western Oreg            11.08m   0.2  36-04.25 
     10.89m(-1.7) ND(1.0) 11.08m(0.2) ND(NWI) ND(-2.1) FOUL(1.3)
 10   746 Lucinda Howard         Oregon State            10.39m   2.3  34-01.25 
     10.39m(2.3) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.2)         
 
Women Triple Jump Invite
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   687 Bianca Walton          Ohio State              12.54m   2.1  41-01.75 
     12.54m(2.1) 12.16m(0.1) 11.85m(-1.7) 11.42m(-1.3) FOUL(-2.2) 12.16m(-2.7)
  2   907 Marisa Kwiatkowski     Stanford                12.37m   0.9  40-07.00 
     FOUL(2.9) 12.26m(-1.5) 12.37m(0.9) 11.87m(-0.5) 12.21m(-1.5) 11.78m(-5.5)
  3  1245 Alanna Coker           Washington              12.05m  -0.5  39-06.50 
     FOUL(-0.3) 12.05m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-3.1) FOUL(-1.0) 11.81m(-2.1)
  4  1316 Kayla Warren           Washington S            12.03m  -2.7  39-05.75 
     12.00m(0.2) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-0.4) 11.55m(-0.5) FOUL(-5.2) 12.03m(-2.7)
  5   814 Cambree Harbaugh       San Jose St             11.93m  -0.9  39-01.75 
     11.69m(3.3) 11.93m(-0.9) FOUL(-3.2) FOUL(-2.9) PASS      PASS     
  6  1297 Greer Alsop            Washington S            11.82m  -2.9  38-09.50 
     10.72m(-0.4) 11.82m(-2.9) FOUL(-2.1) 11.12m(-2.9) FOUL(-2.0) 11.82m(-4.6)
  7  1144 Melissa Norville       Unattached              11.76m  -2.1  38-07.00 
     FOUL(2.9) 11.76m(-2.1) 11.53m(-0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8   815 Nicole Iloanya         San Jose St             11.69m  -0.3  38-04.25 
     11.69m(-0.3) 11.54m(-0.8) 11.22m(-1.4) 11.22m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-2.8)
  9  1259 Jaleecia Roland        Washington              11.67m  -2.4  38-03.50 
     11.55m(-2.0) 11.67m(-2.4) 11.63m(-3.5) 11.17m(-1.9) 11.53m(-0.7) 11.52m(-2.3)
 10  1413 Aatiyah Henry          Arkansas                11.58m  -3.3  38-00.00 
     FOUL(0.2) 11.58m(-3.3) FOUL(-2.8)         
 11   497 Kortni Smyers-Jone     Laney                   11.38m  -0.1  37-04.00 
     11.02m(-1.9) 11.38m(-0.1) 11.33m(0.2)         
 12   756 Michele Turney         Oregon State            11.19m  -1.3  36-08.50 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-2.1) 11.19m(-1.3)         
 
Women Shot Put Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   599 Katelyn Weimerskir     North Dakota            13.86m   45-05.75 
      12.68m  12.80m  13.36m  13.86m  13.65m  13.49m
  2   591 Kelsey Laufenberg      North Dakota            13.73m   45-00.50 
      12.92m  13.70m  ND  13.66m  ND  13.73m
  3   144 Lacie Rasley           Boise State             13.55m   44-05.50 
      12.84m  ND  13.55m  ND  ND  ND
  4   290 McKenzie Warren        Concordia (O            13.50m   44-03.50 
      12.90m  13.50m  13.47m  ND  FOUL  ND
  5   994 Shaina Burns           Texas A&M               13.33m   43-09.00 
      PASS  PASS  13.33m  12.93m  FOUL  12.60m
  6  1263 Alyx Toeaina           Washington              13.16m   43-02.25 
      12.60m  13.16m  12.84m  12.91m  ND  ND
  7   617 Taylor VanValey        Northwest Na            13.09m   42-11.50 
      12.87m  12.30m  13.09m  12.51m  ND  ND
Flight  2  
  1  1355 Emmi Collier           Western Oreg            13.54m   44-05.25 
      12.16m  13.22m  13.25m  13.01m  13.43m  13.54m
  2  1198 Maci Bingham           Utah State              13.47m   44-02.50 
      12.07m  13.43m  ND  ND  13.47m  ND
  3   308 Taylor Drayton         Cornell                 12.54m   41-01.75 
      10.98m  12.54m  ND         
  4  1255 Lyndsay Leatherman     Washington              12.27m   40-03.25 
      11.95m  ND  12.27m         
  5  1246 Bev Coleman            Washington              12.25m   40-02.25 
      ND  12.25m  ND         
 --  1401 Imani Bierly           Yuba                      FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL         
 
Women Shot Put Invite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   903 Lena Giger             Stanford                15.60m   51-02.25 
      FOUL  14.05m  15.60m  14.60m  15.10m  15.33m
  2  1002 Brea Garrett           Texas A&M               15.48m   50-09.50 
      14.69m  15.09m  15.48m  FOUL  15.20m  15.25m
  3   641 Emily Morris           Notre Dame              15.40m   50-06.25 
      14.82m  15.38m  15.22m  14.63m  14.96m  15.40m
  4   592 Emily Lesser           North Dakota            15.15m   49-08.50 
      14.38m  FOUL  15.15m  15.13m  14.96m  FOUL
  5  1190 Destanae Howerton-     Utah                    14.89m   48-10.25 
      14.89m  FOUL  14.44m  14.77m  FOUL  FOUL
  6   137 Courtney Hutchinso     Boise State             14.78m   48-06.00 
      FOUL  14.31m  14.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7  1248 Gina Flint             Washington              14.42m   47-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.81m  14.42m  14.14m  14.16m
  8   594 Courtney Pasiowitz     North Dakota            14.28m   46-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.83m  14.13m  14.28m  14.28m
 
Women Discus Throw Invite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1019 Shelbi Vaughan         Texas A&M               59.19m     194-02 
      59.13m  57.72m  59.19m  FOUL  56.52m  FOUL
  2  1146 Summer Pierson         Unattached              57.28m     187-11 
      52.68m  53.31m  54.58m  55.48m  57.28m  53.20m
  3   904 Rebecca Hammar         Stanford                55.65m     182-07 
      53.16m  54.83m  FOUL  55.65m  53.47m  FOUL
  4   893 Valarie Allman         Stanford                54.10m     177-06 
      53.55m  FOUL  FOUL  54.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  5  1369 Kelsey Card            Wisconsin               53.74m     176-04 
      52.38m  53.74m  53.02m  50.89m  53.56m  51.64m
  6  1248 Gina Flint             Washington              49.92m     163-09 
      47.89m  46.62m  46.54m  45.34m  49.92m  FOUL
  7  1190 Destanae Howerton-     Utah                    47.91m     157-02 
      45.78m  44.60m  47.91m  FOUL  44.99m  40.90m
  8   431 Nakel McClinton        Indiana                 47.48m     155-09 
      46.90m  41.76m  47.48m  45.91m  FOUL  45.06m
  9   288 Jessica Mattos         Concordia (O            46.56m     152-09 
      46.56m  FOUL  45.94m  42.09m  40.64m  FOUL
 10   782 Sydney Johnson         Portland Sta            45.27m     148-06 
      40.72m  45.27m  43.15m         
 
Women Discus Throw Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1096 Heather Hawes          UC Santa Bar            47.69m     156-05 
      35.67m  46.21m  46.84m  47.28m  47.69m  FOUL
  2   290 McKenzie Warren        Concordia (O            46.44m     152-04 
      46.24m  45.20m  FOUL  FOUL  46.44m  FOUL
  3  1074 Morgan Dutra           UC Davis                46.28m     151-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.28m  FOUL  FOUL  43.74m
  4   301 Taylor Baker           Cornell                 45.28m     148-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5   309 Camryn Goodman         Cornell                 44.18m     144-11 
      42.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.18m  44.09m
  6   637 Lena Madison           Notre Dame              39.43m     129-04 
      38.13m  FOUL  FOUL  39.43m  FOUL  FOUL
Flight  2  
  1  1103 Kayla O'Brine          UC Santa Bar            45.25m     148-05 
      45.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2  1090 Ashley Alama           UC Santa Bar            45.15m     148-01 
      43.56m  43.42m  43.75m  44.76m  45.15m  FOUL
  3  1104 Hanna Person           UC Santa Bar            39.68m     130-02 
      39.20m  FOUL  FOUL  39.68m  FOUL  FOUL
  4  1243 Onyie Chibuogwu        Washington              28.92m      94-10 
      28.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1100 Lara Lewis             UC Santa Bar              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   225 Lindsay Mckee          Cal St. Stan            54.45m     178-08 
      FOUL  54.42m  54.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   222 Krystal Alnas          Cal St. Stan            53.09m     174-02 
      51.82m  53.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3   637 Lena Madison           Notre Dame              51.61m     169-04 
      51.47m  50.89m  FOUL  51.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  4   290 McKenzie Warren        Concordia (O            51.40m     168-08 
      50.81m  51.40m  50.37m  48.78m  50.58m  FOUL
  5   893 Valarie Allman         Stanford                50.73m     166-05 
      50.29m  50.46m  FOUL  50.02m  FOUL  50.73m
  6  1019 Shelbi Vaughan         Texas A&M               50.64m     166-02 
      50.34m  48.87m  50.64m  FOUL  49.49m  FOUL
  7  1018 Carissa van Beek       Texas A&M               49.17m     161-04 
      48.28m  FOUL  49.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8   615 Caitlin Curtis         Northwest Na            44.08m     144-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.08m         
Flight  2  
  1  1104 Hanna Person           UC Santa Bar            52.74m     173-00 
      50.61m  FOUL  46.65m  FOUL  52.74m  51.25m
  2  1246 Bev Coleman            Washington              50.96m     167-02 
      46.43m  49.27m  46.08m  49.04m  50.96m  49.31m
  3  1402 Brianna Mayfield       Yuba                    47.96m     157-04 
      45.95m  FOUL  47.96m         
  4  1251 Carolyn Gravelle       Washington              47.27m     155-01 
      46.97m  47.27m  FOUL         
  5  1102 Valerie Nestor         UC Santa Bar            46.60m     152-11 
      FOUL  46.60m  ND         
  6  1103 Kayla O'Brine          UC Santa Bar            46.44m     152-04 
      44.04m  46.44m  46.06m         
  7  1263 Alyx Toeaina           Washington              44.67m     146-07 
      FOUL  41.90m  44.67m         
 --  1243 Onyie Chibuogwu        Washington                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw Invite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1191 Ilse Kaaja             Utah                    57.82m     189-08 
      57.69m  11.96m  57.82m  55.53m  56.03m  56.04m
  2  1348 Meagan McKee           Weight City             57.69m     189-03 
      56.20m  56.41m  57.69m  FOUL  55.93m  FOUL
  3  1013 Alison Ondrusek        Texas A&M               56.57m     185-07 
      55.51m  55.57m  54.58m  FOUL  56.54m  56.57m
  4  1189 Aoife Hickey           Utah                    55.98m     183-08 
      55.80m  55.98m  FOUL  55.12m  55.52m  FOUL
  5  1202 Melanie Heslop         Utah State              55.55m     182-03 
      53.02m  54.70m  55.22m  54.71m  55.55m  FOUL
  6   903 Lena Giger             Stanford                55.05m     180-07 
      53.82m  54.78m  FOUL  FOUL  55.05m  53.22m
  7   131 Karyna Armstrong       Boise State             54.86m     180-00 
      52.54m  53.11m  53.31m  53.34m  54.86m  FOUL
  8   431 Nakel McClinton        Indiana                 54.74m     179-07 
      53.13m  54.05m  53.58m  FOUL  54.74m  FOUL
  9   592 Emily Lesser           North Dakota            50.74m     166-06 
      50.14m  FOUL  50.74m         
 10  1002 Brea Garrett           Texas A&M              J50.74m     166-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.74m         
 
Women Javelin Throw Invite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   595 Sierra Rosenau         North Dakota            50.00m     164-00 
      FOUL  50.00m  48.42m  FOUL  48.56m  FOUL
  2  1010 Maggie Malone          Texas A&M               49.05m     160-11 
      49.05m  46.60m  48.71m  46.59m  47.11m  FOUL
  3  1188 Megan Glasmann         Utah                    47.27m     155-01 
      43.93m  45.36m  46.23m  FOUL  47.27m  44.60m
  4   914 Victoria Smith         Stanford                47.16m     154-09 
      45.98m  47.16m  42.99m  41.02m  44.71m  FOUL
  5   867 Kelsey Shaw            Siskiyous               47.00m     154-02 
      44.93m  47.00m  43.04m  FOUL  43.98m  44.08m
  6  1012 Kendall Munoz          Texas A&M               46.26m     151-09 
      46.26m  43.32m  FOUL  43.05m  FOUL  42.79m
  7   287 Emma Buchholz          Concordia (O            44.89m     147-03 
      44.89m  44.50m  41.00m  39.85m  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1315 Celena Ward            Washington S            44.02m     144-05 
      41.45m  44.02m  41.21m  FOUL  41.96m  41.00m
  9    55 Amethyst Boyd          Arkansas                43.89m     144-00 
      43.89m  43.03m  FOUL  42.37m  41.37m  42.04m
 10  1368 Brianna Bower          Wisconsin               40.12m     131-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.12m         
 
Women Javelin Throw Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1105 Melissa Rake           UC Santa Bar            46.97m     154-01 
      46.97m  FOUL  40.68m  41.72m  FOUL  42.61m
  2   995 Kristen Clark          Texas A&M               46.85m     153-08 
      46.70m  46.85m  FOUL  FOUL  41.52m  44.22m
  3   771 Kaylie Van Loo         Portland                42.93m     140-10 
      42.47m  42.93m  39.30m  FOUL  40.66m  FOUL
  4   990 Krystyn Bradley        Texas A&M               42.65m     139-11 
      41.08m  39.47m  42.65m  39.41m  39.12m  42.02m
  5  1314 Kelsie Taylor          Washington S            42.56m     139-07 
      38.27m  42.56m  38.12m  38.03m  41.35m  38.64m
  6  1009 Audrey Malone          Texas A&M               42.11m     138-02 
      42.11m  FOUL  FOUL  39.73m  39.06m  40.78m
  7  1237 Ashley Alexander       Washington              41.00m     134-06 
      39.13m  38.05m  41.00m         
  8   311 Kacie Hargett          Cornell                 37.41m     122-09 
      FOUL  37.41m  FOUL         
Flight  2  
  1  1255 Lyndsay Leatherman     Washington              45.30m     148-07 
      37.56m  40.58m  44.03m  43.10m  45.30m  45.03m
  2   755 Hannah Troutman        Oregon State            41.85m     137-04 
      41.85m  FOUL  39.21m  36.34m  FOUL  38.12m
  3  1358 Amanda Short           Western Oreg            41.51m     136-02 
      40.53m  39.08m  41.51m  39.72m  38.21m  38.06m
  4  1239 Koryn Andrus           Washington              39.17m     128-06 
      39.17m  36.58m  38.87m         
  5  1415 Danielle Weber         Wisconsin               38.37m     125-11 
      35.86m  38.37m  36.22m         
  6   753 Amber Peschka          Oregon State            36.04m     118-03 
      36.04m  ND  FOUL         
  7  1414 Andria Savitch         Wisconsin               34.59m     113-06 
      FOUL  34.20m  34.59m         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.6 
  1  1759 Cameron Edwards        Castro Valle             10.87q 
  2  1897 Elijah Lucy            Emery Second            J10.97   10.961
  3  2851 Jacob Sampson          Vista del La             11.08  
  4  2342 Kurt Felicitas         Mount Pleasa             11.12  
  5  2514 Andre Williams         Rosemont                 11.23  
  6  2522 James Dudley           Sacramento               11.31   11.303
  7  2795 Jordan Coats           Vacaville Ch             11.34   11.337
  8  1998 Adam Winding           Heritage                 11.43   11.429
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.6 
  1  2119 John McDonald          Lincoln (Sto             10.59q 
  2  2882 Tyus Williamson        Woodcreek                10.78q 
  3  2744 Bosco Bapoupeleh       Stuart Hall              10.89q  10.881
  4  2388 Brandon Jetter         Oak Ridge                10.89q  10.890
  5  1651 Kyle Macauley          Bellarmine C             10.97q  10.961
  6  2409 Eli Givens             Palo Alto HS             10.99   10.982
  7  1657 James Silva            Bellarmine C             11.15  
  8  2391 Chibuikem Ohanele      Oak Ridge                11.16  
  9  2753 Jeff Evans             Tokay                    11.76  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3
  1  1549 Jamaun Charles         Amador Valle             10.85q 
  2  1692 Isiah Robinson         Buchanan                 11.34   11.332
  3  1579 Zach Wright            Angelo Rodri             11.39   11.382
  4  2012 Isaiah Hamilton        Inderkum                 11.39   11.388
  5  1652 Troy Martig            Bellarmine C             11.54   11.534
  6  2691 DaVon Browne           St. Helena               11.67   11.664
  7  1551 Ledre McCollough       Amador Valle             11.67   11.666
  8  2796 Brody Lambert          Vacaville Ch             11.67   11.669
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.7 
  1  2037 Nathen Francisco       James Logan              10.90q 
  2  2737 Kameron Jackson        St. Mary's C             10.99   10.986
  3  2758 Nate Jones             Tracy                    11.06  
  4  2343 Chris Illio            Mount Pleasa             11.25  
  5  2473 James Hampton          Pleasant Gro             11.29  
  6  2019 Haris Khaliq           Irvington                11.31   11.303
  7  1910 Drake Stallworth       Folsom                   11.35  
  8  1844 Safi Mousawer          Deer Valley              11.41  
  9  1951 Kameron Johnson        Granada                  11.54   11.533
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6 
  1  1888 Lani Gaspar            El Molino                10.81q 
  2  2048 Matthew Runels         James Logan              11.13  
  3  2131 Elijah McDowell        Lodi                     11.24   11.231
  3  2863 Malachi Turner         Whitney (Roc             11.24   11.231
  5  2864 Jared Wilson           Whitney (Roc             11.27  
  6  2081 Kelepi Lataimua        Junipero Ser             11.43   11.423
  7  1700 Stephon Eastman        Buhach Colon             11.43   11.426
 --  1761 Aaron Jones            Castro Valle                FS  
 --  1796 Ivan Giron-Burnham     Damonte Ranc                FS  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.0
  1  1549 Jamaun Charles         Amador Valle             10.96  
  2  2119 John McDonald          Lincoln (Sto             11.02  
  3  2882 Tyus Williamson        Woodcreek                11.05  
  4  1759 Cameron Edwards        Castro Valle             11.11   11.103
  5  2037 Nathen Francisco       James Logan              11.11   11.105
  6  1888 Lani Gaspar            El Molino                11.20  
  7  2744 Bosco Bapoupeleh       Stuart Hall              11.30  
  8  2388 Brandon Jetter         Oak Ridge                11.31  
  9  1651 Kyle Macauley          Bellarmine C             11.35  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2228 Connor Ross            McQueen                  48.72  
  2  2623 Marcus Beloney         Sheldon                  49.40  
  3  1628 Steven Hill            Bear Creek               50.09  
  4  2476 Chris Uzoma            Pleasant Gro             50.28   50.271
  5  2861 Garrett Cardoza        Whitney (Roc             50.40  
  6  1826 Ben Salcedo            Davis                    50.59  
  7  1897 Elijah Lucy            Emery Second             50.60  
  8  1521 Nick Comly             Acalanes                 51.06  
  9  2455 Michael LaShon III     Pittsburg HS             51.37  
Section  2  
  1  1758 Antione Coates         Castro Valle             50.02  
  2  1998 Adam Winding           Heritage                 50.14  
  3  2471 Jemantaj Frommoeth     Pleasant Gro             50.28   50.277
  4  2290 Charlie O'Brien        Miramonte                50.51  
  5  1847 James Spencer          Dougherty Va             51.26  
  6  2121 Josef Polk             Linden                   52.28  
 --  2191 Isaiah Mobley          Making Waves                FS  
 --  1910 Drake Stallworth       Folsom                      DQ   Lane violation
Section  3  
  1  2736 Marquis Chambers       St. Mary's C             50.16  
  2  1792 D'Mitre Jones          Cordova                  50.35  
  3  2402 Mark Joseph            Pacheco                  50.75   50.748
  4  2141 Kevin Anawalt          Los Altos                51.46  
  5  2499 Dante Love             River Valley             51.57  
  6  2647 Edwin Reyes            Sonoma Valle             51.88  
  7  2086 Jeremiah Testa         Junipero Ser             52.14  
  8  3012 Dami Bolarwina         Palo Alto HS             52.21  
 --  2822 Nick Gill              Vanden                      DQ   Lane violation
Section  4  
  1  2529 Shraee Harrison        San Benito               48.93  
  2  2726 Javonte Norman         St. Mary's (             49.22  
  3  2642 Darrion Cunningham     Skyline                  51.51  
  4  1648 Adam Greenlow          Bellarmine C             51.58  
  5  1944 Marcus Luiz            Golden Valle             51.84  
  6  2013 Dejon Joseph           Inderkum                 52.46  
  7  1606 Aiden Verba-Hamilt     A.Riordan                52.54  
  8  1816 Juan Pablo Almanza     Davis                    52.89  
  9  1578 Rontavist Williams     Angelo Rodri             52.93  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2228 Connor Ross            McQueen                1:50.75  
  2  2515 Arturo Sotomayor       Roseville              1:52.20  
  3  1823 Willie Hall            Davis                  1:53.37  
  4  1655 Ben Micallef           Bellarmine C           1:53.90  
  5  1822 Blake Croft            Davis                  1:54.70  
  6  2042 Cristian Monsalud      James Logan            1:55.00  
  7  1744 Nick Rauch             Casa Grande            1:55.20  
  8  2227 Kai Benedict           McQueen                1:56.11  
  9  2649 Thomas Kruetzfeldt     Sonora (Sono           1:56.56  
 10  1500 Daniel Cervantez       Abraham Linc           1:58.21  
 11  2884 Ross Corey             Woodside Pri           1:58.50  
 12  1628 Steven Hill            Bear Creek             1:58.66  
Section  2  
  1  3055 David Phair            College Park           1:55.92  
  2  2800 Sam Pica               Valencia               1:56.05  
  3  2288 Christian Gonzales     Miramonte              1:57.27  
  4  1642 Ricardo Avila          Bellarmine C           1:57.48  
  5  1502 Frank Zhou             Abraham Linc           1:57.58  
  6  2422 Jacob Cohen            Palos Verdes           1:57.65  
  7  2183 Andy Shen              Lynbrook               1:57.66  
  8  1641 Marcus Avila           Bellarmine C           1:58.01  
  9  2640 Alex Lyons             Sky View               1:58.36  
 10  1733 Johain Ounadjela       Carlmont               1:58.54  
 11  1893 A. J. Sommers          Elk Grove              1:58.94  
 12  1939 nick dahl              Germantown F           2:01.40  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2595 Steven Sum             Saratoga               4:14.61  
  2  2227 Kai Benedict           McQueen                4:15.48  
  3  1733 Johain Ounadjela       Carlmont               4:17.93  
  4  2088 Kaeo Kruse             Kamehameha (           4:18.92  
  5  2186 Eduardo Herrera        Madera South           4:18.95  
  6  1501 Jose Pina              Abraham Linc           4:19.48  
  7  2089 Edgar Bonilla          King City              4:22.19  
  8  2640 Alex Lyons             Sky View               4:22.72  
  9  2355 Jordan Kirby           Newark Memor           4:23.35  
 10  2181 Justin Robison         Lynbrook               4:29.85  
 11  1744 Nick Rauch             Casa Grande            4:34.86  
Section  2  
  1  2057 Sean Kurdy             Jesuit                 4:18.13  
  2  1668 Colin Burke            Bishop O'Dow           4:19.08  
  3  2774 Allen Siegler          University C           4:19.33  
  4  1939 nick dahl              Germantown F           4:19.60  
  5  1763 Carter Mackey          Castro Valle           4:21.80  
  6  2291 Salem Bouhassoun       Mission                4:22.07  
  7  2065 David Frisbie          John F. Kenn           4:22.79  
  8  2501 Andrew Clusserath      Rocklin                4:23.86  
  9  3037 Nassim Kabbara         San Rafael             4:24.01  
 10  2456 Alex Garcia            Placer                 4:25.70  
 11  2187 Juan Macias            Madera South           4:28.60  
Section  3  
  1  2249 Adam Scandlyn          Menlo-Athert           4:21.71  
  2  1669 Nick Downs             Bishop O'Dow           4:22.11  
  3  1653 Miles Meijer           Bellarmine C           4:22.62  
  4  2643 Zachary Katzman        Skyline                4:24.96  
  5  2703 Ben Osipow             St. Ignatius           4:25.26  
  6  2163 Jack Sexton            Los Gatos              4:25.38  
  7  1618 Luis Grijalva          Armijo                 4:26.48  
  8  3052 Kent Slaney            Palo Alto HS           4:27.74  
  9  2486 Andy Ehrenberg         Redwood (Lar           4:28.57  
 10  2253 Daniel Ambriz          Merced                 4:36.73  
 11  1940 grayson hepp           Germantown F           4:46.84  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2186 Eduardo Herrera        Madera South           8:33.33  
  2  2190 Miguel Villar          Madera South           8:41.17  
  3  2129 Blake Fonda            Lodi                   8:54.88  
  4  1828 Michael Vernau         Davis                  8:55.36  
  5  2759 Benjamin Harper        Trinity                8:57.95  
  6  2868 Hassen Hassen          Willow Glen            8:59.03  
  7  2605 Nick Heath             Scotts Valle           9:00.00  
  8  2528 Elijah Changco         San Benito             9:05.08  
  9  2456 Alex Garcia            Placer                 9:06.61  
 10  2608 Jose Gonzales          Seaside                9:06.71  
 11  1864 David Yeshiwas         Dublin                 9:08.92  
 12  2488 Tyler Hart             Reno                   9:15.18  
 13  2593 Jacob Garrissere       Santa Teresa           9:16.92  
 14  1862 Zachary Schmidt        Dublin                 9:18.84  
 15  1825 Charlie Harris         Davis                  9:24.99  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2227 Kai Benedict           McQueen                8:32.38  
  2  2181 Justin Robison         Lynbrook               8:40.11  
  3  2088 Kaeo Kruse             Kamehameha (           8:42.33  
  4  1633 Drew Childs            Bella Vista            8:43.13  
  5  2457 Moshe McCarter-Rib     Placer                 8:52.68  
  6  2298 Rohan Choudhury        Monta Vista            8:54.61  
  7  2844 Remington Breeze       Vista del La           8:54.75  
  8  1889 Brian Schultz          El Molino              8:56.11  
  9  1656 Alex Sasser            Bellarmine C           8:56.55  
 10  1654 Tucker Meijer          Bellarmine C           9:04.14  
 11  2161 Ben Haderle            Los Gatos              9:18.29  
 12  2427 Duncan Reid            Palos Verdes           9:23.77  
 13  2845 Kyle Chun              Vista del La           9:30.35  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.1
  1  2854 Christian Brandt-S     Wenatchee                14.98q 
  2  1960 Tyler Brendel          Granite Bay              15.23q 
  3  2162 Tony Moller            Los Gatos                15.33  
  4  2133 Ryan Ozminkowski       Lodi                     15.43  
  5  2630 Jonathan Perry         Sheldon                  15.58  
  6  2341 Andrew Cenidowza       Mount Pleasa             15.75  
  7  2557 Sam Schubert           San Lorenzo              15.79  
  8  1997 Jack Olender           Heritage                 15.84  
  9  2421 Armon Clayborn         Palos Verdes             16.00  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5 
  1  1821 Kyle Clancy            Davis                    14.58q 
  2  1530 Raleigh Adams          Alhambra (Ma             14.68q 
  3  1510 Ibrahima Mobley        Abraham Linc             15.31q 
  4  1934 Issac Artinger         Galena                   15.45  
  5  2344 Johnny Marquez         Mount Pleasa             15.55  
  6  1690 Brandon Hill           Buchanan                 15.56  
  7  2084 Armon Plummer          Junipero Ser             15.85   15.843
  8  2113 Blake Lewis            Leigh                    15.87   15.870
  9  2475 Zach Sutcliffe         Pleasant Gro             16.51  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2 
  1  1673 Aidan Kirwan           Branham                  14.51q 
  2  2399 Isaiah Holmes          Oakmont                  14.81q 
  3  1789 Khalil Dorsey          Colony                   14.94q 
  4  2130 Michael Gonzales       Lodi                     15.11q 
  5  2340 Darius Carbin          Mount Pleasa             15.49  
  6  2724 Matthew Chukweke       St. Mary's (             15.80  
  7  2275 Devin Crummie          Milpitas                 15.85   15.845
  8  1831 Benji Ply              Dayton                   15.87   15.867
  9  2274 Michael Chen           Milpitas                 16.05  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.6
  1  1673 Aidan Kirwan           Branham                  14.47  
  2  1821 Kyle Clancy            Davis                    14.60  
  3  2854 Christian Brandt-S     Wenatchee                14.80  
  4  1789 Khalil Dorsey          Colony                   14.84  
  5  1530 Raleigh Adams          Alhambra (Ma             14.97  
  6  2399 Isaiah Holmes          Oakmont                  15.19  
  7  1510 Ibrahima Mobley        Abraham Linc             15.30  
  8  2130 Michael Gonzales       Lodi                     15.56  
 --  1960 Tyler Brendel          Granite Bay                DNF  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1673 Aidan Kirwan           Branham                  55.31  
  2  2210 Alex Netherda          Maria Carril             56.15  
  3  2325 Isiaha Brown           Monterey Tra             56.93  
  4  2133 Ryan Ozminkowski       Lodi                     57.07  
  5  2162 Tony Moller            Los Gatos                57.53  
  6  2793 Mykal Walker           Vacaville                58.34  
  7  2854 Christian Brandt-S     Wenatchee                58.35  
  8  2392 Griffin Prather        Oak Ridge                59.56  
  9  2274 Michael Chen           Milpitas                 59.74  
Section  2  
  1  2609 Paul Koenig            Seaside                  56.79  
  2  1934 Issac Artinger         Galena                   56.80  
  3  2761 Bryan Montes           Turlock                  57.85  
  4  2113 Blake Lewis            Leigh                    58.50  
  5  2121 Josef Polk             Linden                   58.73  
  6  1530 Raleigh Adams          Alhambra (Ma             59.05  
  7  1997 Jack Olender           Heritage                 59.42  
  8  2326 Trevon Carter          Monterey Tra             59.84  
  9  2084 Armon Plummer          Junipero Ser             63.36  
Section  3  
  1  1510 Ibrahima Mobley        Abraham Linc             57.61  
  2  2164 Isaki Wada-Law         Los Gatos                59.20  
  3  2879 Jacob Ramirez          Woodcreek                59.50  
  4  2440 Miguel Garcia          Piner                    60.41  
  5  1861 Jesus Jimenez          Dublin                   62.05  
  6  2866 Kalid Knox             Will C. Wood             64.43  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Bellarmine College Prep  'A'                          42.58q 
  2 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                   43.19q 
  3 Lincoln (Stockton)  'A'                               43.26q 
  4 Laguna Creek  'A'                                     43.79  
  5 Merrill West  'A'                                     44.27  
  6 Rosemont  'A'                                         44.76   44.753
  7 Turlock  'A'                                          44.91  
  8 Abraham Lincoln (SF)  'A'                             44.92  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 St. Mary's (Stockton)  'A'                            43.20q 
  2 James Logan  'A'                                      43.56q 
  3 Mount Pleasant  'A'                                   43.89  
  4 Arch. Riordan  'A'                                    44.03  
  5 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                   44.19  
  6 Armijo  'A'                                           44.94  
  7 Woodcreek  'A'                                        45.20  
 -- Oak Ridge  'A'                                           DQ   Zone 2
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 St. Mary's College  'A'                               42.97q 
  2 San Leandro  'A'                                      43.11q  43.102
  3 St. Ignatius College Prep  'A'                        43.71  
  4 Angelo Rodriguez  'A'                                 44.09   44.081
  5 Whitney (Rocklin)  'A'                                44.09   44.088
  6 El Camino (Sacramento)  'A'                           44.30  
  7 Leigh  'A'                                            45.57  
  8 Foothill (Pleasanton)  'A'                            46.81  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Castro Valley  'A'                                    42.53q 
  2 Sheldon  'A'                                          43.11q  43.106
  3 Inderkum  'A'                                         44.18  
  4 Monterey Trail  'A'                                   44.29  
  5 Pittsburg HS  'A'                                     44.37  
  6 Folsom  'A'                                           44.76   44.756
  7 Vacaville Christian  'A'                              44.96  
  8 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                   45.08  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Castro Valley  'A'                                    42.37  
  2 Bellarmine College Prep  'A'                          42.54  
  3 St. Mary's College  'A'                               42.77  
  4 Sheldon  'A'                                          42.98  
  5 San Leandro  'A'                                      43.07  
  6 St. Mary's (Stockton)  'A'                            43.15  
  7 James Logan  'A'                                      43.22  
  8 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                   43.36   43.358
  9 Lincoln (Stockton)  'A'                               43.36   43.359
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Laguna Creek  'A'                                   3:25.85  
  2 Inderkum  'A'                                       3:29.81  
  3 Lodi  'A'                                           3:30.32  
  4 St. Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                    3:30.62  
  5 Lynbrook  'A'                                       3:30.91  
  6 Piner  'A'                                          3:31.02  
  7 Aragon  'A'                                         3:32.68  
Section  2  
  1 Arch. Riordan  'A'                                  3:24.91  
  2 Golden Valley (Merced)  'A'                         3:27.42  
  3 Sir Francis Drake  'A'                              3:28.82  
  4 Turlock  'A'                                        3:29.99   3:29.987
  5 Oak Ridge  'A'                                      3:30.44  
  6 Alisal  'A'                                         3:31.46  
  7 Pacheco  'A'                                        3:35.74  
  8 Leigh  'A'                                          3:37.84  
  9 Mount Pleasant  'A'                                 3:42.30  
Section  3  
  1 Pittsburg HS  'A'                                   3:26.63  
  2 Deer Valley  'A'                                    3:27.97  
  3 Miramonte  'A'                                      3:28.26  
  4 Los Gatos  'A'                                      3:30.59  
  5 Vista del Lago (SJS)  'A'                           3:31.80  
  6 Armijo  'A'                                         3:32.16  
  7 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                 3:34.00  
  8 Rosemont  'A'                                       3:36.30  
Section  4  
  1 Davis  'A'                                          3:23.47  
  2 Junipero Serra  'A'                                 3:25.26  
  3 Bellarmine College Prep  'A'                        3:25.63  
  4 James Logan  'A'                                    3:26.40  
  5 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                 3:27.38  
  6 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                 3:28.87  
  7 Los Altos  'A'                                      3:29.99   3:29.987
  8 San Leandro  'A'                                    3:33.88  
  9 Folsom  'A'                                         3:38.87  
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Granite Bay  'A'                                   10:20.89  
  2 Davis  'A'                                         10:24.86  
  3 James Logan  'A'                                   10:30.98  
  4 University City  'A'                               10:33.29  
  5 Bellarmine College Prep  'A'                       10:33.62  
  6 Germantown Friends  'A'                            10:34.66  
  7 Los Gatos  'A'                                     10:37.51  
  8 Lynbrook  'A'                                      10:39.87  
  9 California (San Ramon)  'A'                        10:43.02  
 10 Rocklin  'A'                                       10:45.03  
 11 College Park  'A'                                  10:45.75  
 12 Amador Valley  'A'                                 10:49.85  
 13 Bella Vista  'A'                                   10:51.08  
 14 St. Joseph Notre Dame  'A'                         10:52.09  
 15 Palo Alto HS  'A'                                  10:52.58  
 16 Campolindo  'A'                                    10:53.86  
 17 Tokay  'A'                                         11:09.52  
Section  2  
  1 Palos Verdes  'A'                                  10:25.18  
  2 Scotts Valley  'A'                                 10:34.03  
  3 Merced  'A'                                        10:34.56  
  4 Madera South  'A'                                  10:34.92  
  5 St. Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                   10:37.07  
  6 Santa Rosa  'A'                                    10:37.14  
  7 St. Ignatius College Prep  'A'                     10:37.87  
  8 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                10:47.48  
  9 Junipero Serra  'A'                                10:52.38  
 10 San Rafael  'A'                                    10:53.51  
 11 Miramonte  'A'                                     10:55.87  
 12 Vista del Lago (SJS)  'A'                          11:03.55  
 13 Homestead  'A'                                     11:04.68  
 14 San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                            11:10.67  
 15 Acalanes  'A'                                      11:14.61  
 16 Dublin  'A'                                        11:15.43  
 17 Sheldon  'A'                                       11:24.35  
 18 McKinleyville  'A'                                 11:37.90  
 
Boys High Jump Pit 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  2146 Brian Yeager           Los Altos                1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2  2122 Michael Togliatti      Live Oak (Mo             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3  1719 Joshua Frazier         California (            J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4  1700 Stephon Eastman        Buhach Colon            J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5  1990 Jeffrey Lee-Heiden     Henry M. Gun            J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5  2752 Cullen Cornaga         Tokay                   J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7  1993 Daniel Burnes          Heritage                 1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7  1649 Milo Knowles           Bellarmine C             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9  2311 Brad Gehret            Monte Vista              1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
  9  2452 Branson Garcia         Pitman                   1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 11  2185 Amir Green             Madera South            J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
       XO  XXX 
 11  1994 Jovian Cormier         Heritage                J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
       XO  XXX 
 --  2831 Eric Lum               Vintage                     NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 
Boys High Jump Pit 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2399 Isaiah Holmes          Oakmont                  2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.09 2.14 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  1821 Kyle Clancy            Davis                    1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  3  2340 Darius Carbin          Mount Pleasa            J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4  1831 Benji Ply              Dayton                  J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P   XO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  5  1702 Jack Phillips          Burlingame               1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    P    O  XXX 
  6  1936 Quintin Mills          Galena                  J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7  2394 Will Vaughn            Oak Ridge                1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8  2062 David Goehring         Jim Elliot C             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  8  1734 Nick Lombardi          Carmel                   1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10  1921 Jaron Thexton          Foothill (Pl             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  2745 Drew Xandrine-Ande     Stuart Hall                 NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2389 Austin Laut            Oak Ridge                4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.93 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2  1674 Zachary Nichols        Branham                  4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1824 Nate Harper            Davis                    4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4  1650 Andrew Lind            Bellarmine C             4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5  2130 Michael Gonzales       Lodi                    J4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6  1817 Joe Blakewell          Davis                    4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7  1630 Jason McShane          Bear River              J4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  8  1831 Benji Ply              Dayton                  J4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9  2650 Bryce Sanguinetti      Sonora (Sono            J4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10  1635 Phillip Gwin           Bella Vista              4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11  1735 Max Schrock            Carmel                  J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12  1949 John Bagatelos         Granada                  3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.95 4.10 
        O  XXX 
 13  2073 Talon Bennett          Junipero Ser            J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.95 4.10 
       XO  XXX 
 --  2133 Ryan Ozminkowski       Lodi                        NH            
     3.95 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2877 Lenny Nelson           Woodcreek                6.89m  -0.5  22-07.25 
  2  1789 Khalil Dorsey          Colony                   6.87m   NWI  22-06.50 
  3  1705 Dante Piantanida       Calaveras                6.66m  -2.3  21-10.25 
  4  1821 Kyle Clancy            Davis                    6.59m  -0.7  21-07.50 
  5  2807 Evan Austrie           Vallejo                  6.35m  -1.9  20-10.00 
  6  1886 Said-Kamal Webster     El Camino (S             6.34m   1.0  20-09.75 
  7  2131 Elijah McDowell        Lodi                     6.29m   1.8  20-07.75 
  8  1996 Simeon Ernest          Heritage                 6.28m   2.1  20-07.25 
  9  2121 Josef Polk             Linden                   6.19m   1.1  20-03.75 
 10  1574 Anthony Cable          Angelo Rodri             6.12m   0.2  20-01.00 
 11  1897 Elijah Lucy            Emery Second             5.75m  -0.9  18-10.50 
 12  2474 Cedric Melancon        Pleasant Gro             5.43m  -0.3  17-09.75 
 13  1564 Justin Young           American                 5.25m  -0.1  17-02.75 
Flight  2  
  1  2270 Matthew Roe            Merrill West             6.37m   1.4  20-10.75 
  2  2538 Dominic Harper         San Leandro              6.36m   0.9  20-10.50 
  3  2545 Jeremy Washington      San Leandro              6.32m   3.2  20-09.00 
  4  2522 James Dudley           Sacramento               6.31m   0.5  20-08.50 
  5  2120 Edell Storey           Lincoln (Sto             6.21m  -3.6  20-04.50 
  6  1602 Connor Laughlin        A.Riordan                6.12m   0.2  20-01.00 
  7  2324 Adrianne Bautista      Monterey Tra             6.05m   1.6  19-10.25 
  8  1599 Michael O'Brien        A. Mitty                 5.99m   2.8  19-08.00 
  9  1584 Tyee Stokman           Aragon                   5.61m   1.6  18-05.00 
 10  1563 Samuel Shing           American                 5.49m   1.6  18-00.25 
 11  2878 Mason Padjen           Woodcreek                4.54m   0.7  14-10.75 
 
Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  2741 Ron Smith              St. Mary's C            15.01m   2.1  49-03.00 
  2  2745 Drew Xandrine-Ande     Stuart Hall             14.72m   0.6  48-03.50 
  3  2146 Brian Yeager           Los Altos               13.86m   1.1  45-05.75 
  4  2080 Jordan Kenison         Junipero Ser            13.58m   0.5  44-06.75 
  5  2877 Lenny Nelson           Woodcreek               13.42m   1.7  44-00.50 
  6  2742 Malik Stinson          St. Mary's C            13.28m  -0.4  43-07.00 
  7  2883 Semanu Attiogbe        Woodside                13.18m   1.5  43-03.00 
  8  2724 Matthew Chukweke       St. Mary's (            12.73m   1.0  41-09.25 
  9  2270 Matthew Roe            Merrill West           J12.59m  +0.0  41-03.75  2nd...12.46
 10  2831 Eric Lum               Vintage                 12.47m   1.6  40-11.00 
 11  2807 Evan Austrie           Vallejo                 12.36m  +0.0  40-06.75 
 12  1706 Alexander Robie        Calaveras               12.26m   1.4  40-02.75 
 --  2399 Isaiah Holmes          Oakmont                   FOUL                 
Flight  2  
  1  2063 VJ Obiajulu            John C. Kimb            13.33m   0.4  43-09.00 
  2  1584 Tyee Stokman           Aragon                  13.10m   1.0  42-11.75 
  3  1689 Chuby Dunu             Buchanan                12.80m  +0.0  42-00.00 
  4  2121 Josef Polk             Linden                  12.77m  -1.0  41-10.75 
  5  1757 Dane Clemensen         Castro Valle            12.64m   1.3  41-05.75 
  6  2787 Joe Gisler             Vacaville               12.59m   0.5  41-03.75  2nd...12.48
  7  1888 Lani Gaspar            El Molino               12.48m   0.1  40-11.50 
  8  1996 Simeon Ernest          Heritage                12.35m   0.2  40-06.25 
  9  2765 Justin Serpa           Turlock                 12.15m  -0.4  39-10.50 
 10  2277 Elton Zhou             Milpitas                11.67m  -1.2  38-03.50 
 11  1705 Dante Piantanida       Calaveras               11.55m   0.3  37-10.75 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1976 Darrin Paulo           Grant Union             18.57m   60-11.25 
  2  2061 Michael Titheringt     Jesuit                  18.00m   59-00.75 
  3  1646 Marshall Godsil        Bellarmine C            16.92m   55-06.25 
  4  2060 Chris Ruggles          Jesuit                  16.52m   54-02.50 
  5  1830 Zachary Hawley         Dayton                  16.42m   53-10.50 
  6  1550 Nate Esparza           Amador Valle            16.18m   53-01.00 
  7  1694 Jacob Wilson           Buchanan                15.85m   52-00.00 
  8  2058 Miguel Martinez        Jesuit                  15.37m   50-05.25 
  9  1703 Tyler Moulton          Burroughs (R            15.12m   49-07.25  2nd...14.73
 10  1743 Greg Poteracke         Casa Grande             14.24m   46-08.75 
 11  2644 Armand Shyne           Skyline                 14.14m   46-04.75 
 12  2865 Tharon Cornist         Will C. Wood            14.08m   46-02.50 
 --  1995 Griffin DeFlores       Heritage                  FOUL            
 --  2310 Dylan Dalton           Monte Vista               FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1  2498 Devin Cates            River Valley            16.08m   52-09.25 
  2  1605 Adan Pena              A.Riordan              J15.12m   49-07.25  2nd...14.66
  3  1691 Ben Parker             Buchanan                14.72m   48-03.50 
  4  1935 Chris Kiley            Galena                  14.63m   48-00.00 
  5  1575 Tevita Lesike          Angelo Rodri            14.37m   47-01.75 
  6  2393 Jack Root              Oak Ridge               14.34m   47-00.75  2nd...14.34
  6  2085 Stefan Seul            Junipero Ser           J14.34m   47-00.75  2nd...13.85
  8  1900 Michael McClurg        Eureka                  14.02m   46-00.00 
  9  1950 Oliver Grajeda         Granada                 13.30m   43-07.75 
 10  2786 Jack Gabbard           Vacaville               13.06m   42-10.25 
 11  2124 Justin Louro           Livingston              12.69m   41-07.75 
 --  1640 Cody Martinson         Bella Vista                 ND            
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1646 Marshall Godsil        Bellarmine C            54.15m     177-08 
  2  1976 Darrin Paulo           Grant Union             50.63m     166-01 
  3  1634 Wyatt Doughty          Bella Vista             49.28m     161-08 
  4  1550 Nate Esparza           Amador Valle            48.30m     158-05 
  5  2061 Michael Titheringt     Jesuit                  47.65m     156-04 
  6  1694 Jacob Wilson           Buchanan                45.14m     148-01 
  7  1830 Zachary Hawley         Dayton                  40.81m     133-11 
 --  1845 Trevor Hamilton        Del Campo                 FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1  1703 Tyler Moulton          Burroughs (R            48.12m     157-10 
  2  2125 Diego Solis            Livingston              46.46m     152-05 
  3  2058 Miguel Martinez        Jesuit                  46.23m     151-08 
  4  2044 Patrick Ng             James Logan             45.80m     150-03 
  5  2060 Chris Ruggles          Jesuit                  44.52m     146-01 
  6  2644 Armand Shyne           Skyline                 43.51m     142-09 
  7  2132 Cameron Owens          Lodi                    38.61m     126-08 
  8  2085 Stefan Seul            Junipero Ser            38.26m     125-06 
  9  1995 Griffin DeFlores       Heritage                36.52m     119-10 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0 
  1   550 Cravon Gillespie       Mt. SAC                  10.45q  10.449
  2  1212 Parker Bluth           Utah State               10.46q  10.457
  3   220 Marquise Cherry        Cal St. East             10.76   10.758
  4  1290 Lucas Strong           Washington               10.79   10.784
  5   618 Rimar Christie         Northwest Na             10.90  
  6   845 Keefer Joyce           Sequoias                 10.98  
  7   695 Jerry Jackson          Ohio State               11.14  
  8   347 Ryan Weigel            Cornell                  11.15  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  1  1048 Elijah Morrow          Texas A&M                10.63q 
  2   470 Cornelius Strickla     Indiana                  10.75  
  3   237 Kent McKinney          Central Wash             10.76   10.751
  4   221 Khalil Corbin          Cal St. East             10.87  
  5   822 Christian Corbin       Santa Rosa               11.02  
  6   824 Brandon Randel         Santa Rosa               11.03  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1   397 Rubin Williams         Heritage Tra             10.45q  10.449
  2   530 Brad Neumann           Minnesota                10.67  
  3   838 Jacob Bryant           Sequoias                 10.74  
  4    49 Andre Woodson          American Riv             10.81  
  5   158 Alexandru Terpezan     Boise State              10.86  
  6   554 Isaiah Kennedy         Mt. SAC                  10.97  
  7   886 Justin Lewis           Southern Uta             11.07  
  8   887 Zach Morris            Southern Uta             11.11  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.8 
  1    35 Robert Ellis           American Riv             10.46q  10.457
  2   837 Drelan Bramwell        Sequoias                 10.54q 
  3   365 Jeremy VanAssche       Eastern Wash             10.69   10.681
  4  3027 Armani Mcneal          Mt. SAC                  10.79   10.786
  5   357 Nicholas Johnson       Diablo Valle             10.89   10.887
  6  1395 James Stecker          Wisconsin                10.96  
  7  1484 Zach Riley             Arkansas                 11.04  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.3 
  1  1033 Shavez Hart            Texas A&M                10.22q 
  2  1284 Quadelle Satterwhi     Washington               10.59q 
  3  1362 Cody Warner            Western Oreg             10.64q 
  4    46 Devan Sawyerr          American Riv             10.69   10.684
  5    93 Ryan Green             Arkansas                 10.71  
  6  1336 Zach Smith             Washington S             10.72  
  7  1324 Kyle Farmer            Washington S             10.89   10.884
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.8 
  1  1033 Shavez Hart            Texas A&M                10.23  
  2   397 Rubin Williams         Heritage Tra             10.34  
  3  1212 Parker Bluth           Utah State               10.50  
  4   550 Cravon Gillespie       Mt. SAC                  10.56  
  5    35 Robert Ellis           American Riv             10.57   10.563
  6   837 Drelan Bramwell        Sequoias                 10.57   10.566
  7  1284 Quadelle Satterwhi     Washington               10.71   10.705
  8  1362 Cody Warner            Western Oreg             10.71   10.707
  9  1048 Elijah Morrow          Texas A&M                10.74  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.0
  1  1043 Deon Lendore           Texas A&M                21.04  
  2   397 Rubin Williams         Heritage Tra             21.43  
  3   652 Christopher Giesti     Notre Dame               21.59  
  4  1212 Parker Bluth           Utah State               21.70  
  5   568 michael berry          Nike                     21.71   21.709
  6  1048 Elijah Morrow          Texas A&M                22.06   22.054
 --    35 Robert Ellis           American Riv                DQ   Lane violation
Section  2     Wind: -3.4
  1   470 Cornelius Strickla     Indiana                  21.90  
  2   158 Alexandru Terpezan     Boise State              21.97  
  3   550 Cravon Gillespie       Mt. SAC                  22.42  
  4  1223 Bryson Stout           Utah State               22.52  
  5   689 Nick Batcha            Ohio State               22.63  
Section  3     Wind: 1.4 
  1   530 Brad Neumann           Minnesota                21.42  
  2  1321 Terrance Chambers      Washington S             21.49  
  3   839 Holland Cabara         Sequoias                 21.52   21.513
  4   918 Isaiah Brandt-Sims     Stanford                 21.52   21.515
  5  1384 Ryan Davis             Wisconsin                22.09  
  6  1288 Jacopo Spano           Washington               22.27   22.263
  7   791 Sheldon Prince         Portland Sta             22.27   22.266
  8   887 Zach Morris            Southern Uta             22.33  
  9   554 Isaiah Kennedy         Mt. SAC                  22.48  
Section  4     Wind: -0.6
  1   777 Korey Thieleke         Portland                 21.71   21.708
  2   690 Zack Bazile            Ohio State               22.08  
  3   654 Alex Groesch           Notre Dame               22.16  
  4   665 Harvey Smith           Notre Dame               22.30  
  5  1336 Zach Smith             Washington S             22.37  
  6  1484 Zach Riley             Arkansas                 22.40  
Section  5     Wind: 1.2 
  1  1268 Andrew Brown           Washington               21.60  
  2  3027 Armani Mcneal          Mt. SAC                  21.71   21.703
  3    93 Ryan Green             Arkansas                 21.82   21.815
  4  1395 James Stecker          Wisconsin                21.86  
  5   547 David Christensen      Mt. SAC                  21.98  
  6   695 Jerry Jackson          Ohio State               22.06   22.058
  7   343 Brailin Paulino        Cornell                  22.14  
  8   461 Derrick Morgan         Indiana                  22.66  
  9   931 Frank Kurtz            Stanford                 22.74  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   652 Christopher Giesti     Notre Dame               45.93  
  2  1218 Cole Lambourne         Utah State               46.30  
  3   699 Champ Page             Ohio State               46.93  
  4  1384 Ryan Davis             Wisconsin                47.42  
  5   111 Marqueze Washingto     Arkansas                 47.58  
  6    85 Kenzo Cotton           Arkansas                 48.55  
  7  1037 Deon Hickey            Texas A&M                48.69  
Section  2  
  1   521 Goaner Deng            Minnesota                47.64  
  2  1121 Jordan Scott           UC Santa Bar             47.65  
  3  1214 Tanner Hunt            Utah State               48.14  
  4   665 Harvey Smith           Notre Dame               48.39  
  5   547 David Christensen      Mt. SAC                  48.52  
  6   364 Brad Michael           Eastern Wash             48.79  
  7   843 Ohdel James            Sequoias                 49.40  
Section  3  
  1   531 Nate Roese             Minnesota                47.28  
  2   667 Eric Ways              Notre Dame               47.31  
  3   777 Korey Thieleke         Portland                 47.82  
  4  1217 Clay Lambourne         Utah State               48.05  
  5   461 Derrick Morgan         Indiana                  48.12  
  6   108 Jamarco Stephen        Arkansas                 48.68  
  7   791 Sheldon Prince         Portland Sta             48.80  
  8   346 Michael Smith          Cornell                  48.83  
Section  4  
  1   526 Mitch Hechsel          Minnesota                47.69  
  2   328 Tobenna Attah          Cornell                  48.94  
  3  1321 Terrance Chambers      Washington S             49.01  
  4   150 Kyle Kelley            Boise State              49.08  
  5   329 Stanford Cooper        Cornell                  49.09  
  6   462 Nathan Pierre Loui     Indiana                  49.74  
Section  5  
  1   654 Alex Groesch           Notre Dame               48.10  
  2   849 Kristopher Pollard     Sequoias                 48.77  
  3   862 Daniel Kelloway        Simon Fraser             49.24  
  4   866 Joel Webster           Simon Fraser             49.29  
  5   332 Larry Gibson           Cornell                  50.45  
  6   842 Brandon James          Sequoias                 50.48  
Section  6  
  1  1385 Corbin Ellis           Wisconsin                48.34  
  2   234 Edward Lampkin         CCSF                     48.82  
  3    36 Richard Finical        American Riv             48.90  
  4  1114 Karlon Johnson         UC Santa Bar             49.07  
  5  1122 Rufus Wollo            UC Santa Bar             49.32  
  6   553 Michael Jolly          Mt. SAC                  49.80  
  7    89 Nathanael Franks       Arkansas                 51.22  
  8    80 Lane Austell           Arkansas                 52.17  
  9    86 Brad Culp              Arkansas                 53.69  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1034 Efrain Hernandez       Texas A&M              1:50.58  
  2  1041 Gaines Kinsey          Texas A&M              1:50.76  
  3  1361 Badane Sultessa        Western Oreg           1:51.16  
  4   864 Cameron Proceviat      Simon Fraser           1:51.61  
  5   259 Kyle Medina            Chico State            1:52.60  
  6  1359 Josh Hanna             Western Oreg           1:52.80  
  7   865 Marc-Antoine Roule     Simon Fraser           1:53.29  
  8  1079 Trevor Ehlenbach       UC Davis               1:55.37  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Section 7
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1065 Chris Lowry            Tulane                 1:51.53  
  2  1291 Michael Thomas         Washington             1:52.53  
  3  1294 Keith Williams         Washington             1:52.57  
  4   445 Eric Claxton           Indiana                1:53.07   1:53.062
  5  1156 Tai Dinger             Unattached             1:53.07   1:53.064
  6   936 Ryan Silva             Stanford               1:53.64  
  7  1026 Ian Cazares            Texas A&M              1:53.89  
  8  2895 Cameron Cardwell       Texas A&M              1:54.02  
  9   663 Christopher Quinn      Notre Dame             1:54.45  
 10   454 Jordan Huntoon         Indiana                1:55.19  
 11   660 Christopher Marco      Notre Dame             1:56.49  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Section 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   526 Mitch Hechsel          Minnesota              1:50.43  
  2  1219 Brett McAdams          Utah State             1:52.04  
  3  1416 Matt Dorsey            Air Force              1:52.28  
  4   651 Jacob Dumford          Notre Dame             1:52.79  
  5   790 T-Roy Brown            Portland Sta           1:53.07  
  6   233 Gerardo Castro         CCSF                   1:53.19  
  7  1283 Andrew Prentice        Washington             1:53.23  
  8  3097 Cale Wallace           Arkansas               1:53.69  
  9   519 Jeffrey Cottrell       Minnesota              1:53.87  
 10   924 Will Drinkwater        Stanford               1:54.17  
 11  1265 Kyle Blume             Washington             1:55.33  
 12  1417 Will Lawrence          George Fox             1:57.18  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1295 Izaic Yorks            Washington             1:49.94  
  2  1036 Josh Hernandez         Texas A&M              1:50.35  
  3   503 Sam Penzenstadler      Loyola (Ill.           1:50.96  
  4   947 Dylan Ferris           Strava TC              1:51.01  
  5   292 Matthew Clowes         Concordia (O           1:51.32  
  6   110 Ryan Thomas            Arkansas               1:51.45  
  7  3003 Derrick Daigre         Unattached             1:52.27  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   228 Abraham Alvarado       Cal St. Stan           1:49.35  
  2  1182 Robert Ford            USC                    1:49.62  
  3   528 Bradley Johnson        Minnesota              1:49.97  
  4   694 Jared Fleming          Ohio State             1:50.31  
  5  1069 Adam Paul Morris       U. of Victor           1:50.40  
  6  1085 Isaiah Thompson        UC Irvine              1:51.20  
  7   521 Goaner Deng            Minnesota              1:51.61  
  8   104 Andrew Pisechko        Arkansas               1:51.79  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   557 Bryan Martinez         Mx Internati           1:47.43  
  2   500 Chris Low              Long Beach S           1:47.56  
  3   455 Tre'tez Kinnaird       Indiana                1:48.45  
  4  1035 Hector Hernandez       Texas A&M              1:48.46  
  5  1181 Myles Andrews          USC                    1:49.15  
  6   456 Daniel Kuhn            Indiana                1:49.57  
  7   107 Tomas Squella          Arkansas               1:50.37  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1340 Matthew Swanson        Washington S           1:50.72  
  2   921 Scott Buttinger        Stanford               1:51.07  
  3   211 Tanner Sork            BYU                    1:51.67  
  4  1221 Briton Page            Utah State             1:51.76  
  5   293 Austin Collins         Concordia (O           1:51.81  
  6   661 Patrick O'Connell      Notre Dame             1:51.89  
  7   888 Eric Sandall           Southern Uta           1:52.39  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1168 Shyan Vaziri           Unattached             3:43.07  
  2   274 Connor Winter          Colorado               3:43.34  
  3    53 Collins Kibet          Arizona                3:43.86  
  4    15 Jarrett LeBlanc        Adidas Team            3:44.68  
  5  1163 Patrick Perrier        Unattached             3:45.00  
  6   988 Brady Turnbull         Texas                  3:45.51  
  7   727 Shane Moskowitz        Oklahoma Sta           3:46.81  
  8  1282 Blake Nelson           Washington             3:46.91  
  9  1088 Cody Jordan            UC Riverside           3:47.15  
 10   921 Scott Buttinger        Stanford               3:47.60  
 11  1152 Marco Bertollotoi      Unattached             3:52.28  
 12  1082 Nathan Strum           UC Davis               3:55.37  
 --   984 Zach Hamstra           Texas                      DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1387 Joe Hardy              Wisconsin              3:46.47  
  2   333 James Gowans           Cornell                3:46.88  
  3  1364 Ugis Jocis             Wichita Stat           3:47.13  
  4   730 Justin Vilhauer        Oklahoma Sta           3:47.77  
  5  1421 Ben Rainero            Cornell                3:48.36  
  6   522 Blayne Dulian          Minnesota              3:48.96  
  7   445 Eric Claxton           Indiana                3:49.10  
  8  1294 Keith Williams         Washington             3:50.67  
  9   775 David Perry            Portland               3:59.09  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    10 Oliver Aitchison       Adams State            3:40.77  
  2   292 Matthew Clowes         Concordia (O           3:42.24  
  3   947 Dylan Ferris           Strava TC              3:42.54  
  4   540 Will Crocker           Missouri               3:43.66  
  5   919 Justin Brinkley        Stanford               3:44.99  
  6   929 Jack Keelan            Stanford               3:45.13  
  7  1289 Johnathan Stevens      Washington             3:46.06  
  8   889 Mike Tate              Southern Uta           3:46.80  
  9   562 Todd Wakefield         New Mexico             3:47.64  
 10   179 Lex Williams           Brooks                 3:49.51  
 11   962 Joel Hubbard           Syracuse               3:53.45  
 12  1274 Nick Harris            Washington             4:01.00  
 --    17 Matt Cleaver           adidas/Rogue               DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    18 Zach Perkins           Air Force              3:49.47  
  2  1328 Jesse Jorgensen        Washington S           3:50.39  
  3   932 Luke Lefebure          Stanford               3:50.54  
  4   277 Alex Dillenbeck        Colorado St.           3:51.01  
  5   725 Brigham Hedges         Oklahoma Sta           3:51.35  
  6  1392 McKena Ramos           Wisconsin              3:52.31  
  7  1050 Alex Riba              Texas A&M              3:53.17  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Section 7
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   651 Jacob Dumford          Notre Dame             3:49.69  
  2   660 Christopher Marco      Notre Dame             3:51.57  
  3  1051 Nathan Ricketts        Texas A&M              3:52.64  
  4  1156 Tai Dinger             Unattached             3:52.76  
  5  1026 Ian Cazares            Texas A&M              3:53.69  
  6   694 Jared Fleming          Ohio State             3:56.07  
  7   800 Christian Gonzales     Sacramento S           4:00.71  
  8  1285 Drew Schreiber         Washington             4:03.31  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Section 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1388 Carl Hirsch            Wisconsin              3:50.18  
  2  1393 Russell Sandvold       Wisconsin              3:50.19  
  3  1420 Christian Skaret       Minnesota              3:51.54  
  4   924 Will Drinkwater        Stanford               3:51.95  
  5   936 Ryan Silva             Stanford               3:53.95  
  6   663 Christopher Quinn      Notre Dame             3:56.89  
  7   967 Ryan Urie              Syracuse               3:58.98  
  8   964 Joseph Kush            Syracuse               4:22.31  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   570 German Fernandez       Nike                   3:43.72  
  2   503 Sam Penzenstadler      Loyola (Ill.           3:44.01  
  3   710 Jacob Burcham          Oklahoma               3:44.23  
  4   270 Jake Hurysz            Colorado               3:44.26  
  5   711 Alex Deir              Oklahoma               3:44.92  
  6   123 Steve Mangan           BAA                    3:45.67  
  7    98 Stanley Kebenei        Arkansas               3:46.13  
  8    12 Matt Daniels           Adams State            3:46.29  
  9   401 eric avila             Hoka One One           3:52.97  
 --   709 Dylan Blankenbaker     Oklahoma                   DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3005 Samuel Macaluso        Arizona               14:06.51  
  2   467 Owen Skeete            Indiana               14:13.04  
  3   446 Jeremy Coughler        Indiana               14:15.75  
  4   797 Tate Schienbein        Purdue                14:17.19  
  5   648 Tim Ball               Notre Dame            14:19.63  
  6  3002 Byron Jones            Colorado St.          14:22.56  
  7   610 Alejandro Montano      Northern Ari          14:23.45  
  8  1162 Mahmoud Moussa         Unattached            14:25.98  
  9  1431 Ben Witt               Iowa                  14:25.99  
 10   443 Mark Chandler          Indiana               14:26.45  
 11  1429 Tyler Morse            Illinois St           14:26.81  
 12   726 Luis Martinez          Oklahoma Sta          14:27.53  
 13  1430 Caleb Kerr             Purdue                14:29.61  
 14   177 Daniel Gagne           Bradley               14:30.48  
 15  1432 Istvan Szogi           Southern Uta          14:31.80  
 16   174 Caleb Beck             Bradley               14:33.00  
 17  1426 Clark Shurtleff        Penn                  14:39.46  
 18   175 Michael Bianchina      Bradley               14:40.58  
 19   463 Kieran Reilly          Indiana               14:46.72  
 20  1153 Robert Browning        Unattached            14:52.17  
 21   659 Calvin Kraft           Notre Dame            15:01.90  
 --       Kevin Bishop           Stanford                   DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   723 Kirubel Erassa         Oklahoma Sta          13:45.83  
  2   276 Jefferson Abbey        Colorado St.          13:50.35  
  3  1089 Seth Totten            UC Riverside          13:51.20  
  4   159 Michael Vennard        Boise State           13:51.86  
  5   206 Steve Flint            BYU                   13:51.93  
  6   204 Dallin Farnsworth      BYU                   13:53.38  
  7   388 Willie Milam           Gonzaga               13:53.74  
  8   958 Colin Bennie           Syracuse              13:53.93  
  9   613 Nathan Weitz           Northern Ari          13:55.49  
 10   280 Jerrell Mock           Colorado St.          13:55.86  
 11   517 Aaron Bartnik          Minnesota             13:57.43  
 12  1059 Cameron Villarreal     Texas A&M             13:57.91  
 13   178 Michael Ward           Bradley               13:58.21  
 14  1161 Fred Huxham            Unattached            13:58.37  
 15   980 Austin Whitelaw        Tennessee             13:58.69  
 16   928 Patrick Gibson         Stanford              13:58.96  
 17   808 Eric Causey            San Francisc          13:59.15  
 18   728 Craig Nowak            Oklahoma Sta          14:06.35  
 19   488 Josh Munsch            Kansas                14:06.74  
 20   583 Ryan Walling           North Caroli          14:07.90  
 21  1174 Will Reyes             Unattached-Reyes      14:08.08  
 22   447 Jason Crist            Indiana               14:08.53  
 23   153 Andrew Rafla           Boise State           14:19.22  
 24   922 Thomas Coyle           Stanford              14:24.25  
 25  1157 Steven Fahy            Unattached            14:31.66  
 26  1272 Andrew Gardner         Washington            14:39.26  
 --   929 Jack Keelan            Stanford                   DNF  
 --  1327 Drew Jordan            Washington S               DNF  
 --   962 Joel Hubbard           Syracuse                   DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   147 David Elliott          Boise State           13:50.10  
  2  1427 Patrick Corona         Air Force             13:51.54  
  3  1428 Jake Shelley           Unattached            13:52.94  
  4  1394 Malachy Schrobilge     Wisconsin             13:53.52  
  5   774 William Kincaid        Portland              13:54.44  
  6   453 Rorey Hunter           Indiana               13:55.27  
  7   612 Weston Strum           Northern Ari          13:56.08  
  8   650 Michael Clevenger      Notre Dame            13:56.24  
  9   796 Matt McClintock        Purdue                13:56.80  
 10  1228 Cosmas Boit            UTEP                  13:56.82  
 11   798 Peter Corrigan         Running Room          13:58.63  
 12   489 James Wilson           Kansas                14:00.77  
 13   946 Mike Atchoo            Strava TC             14:01.98  
 14   275 Marty Andrie           Colorado Min          14:02.81  
 15   580 Mark Derrick           North Caroli          14:07.72  
 16   966 Max Straneva           Syracuse              14:10.82  
 17  3028 Tomas Cotter           Shocker Trac          14:16.22  
 18   776 Ryan Poland            Portland              14:17.71  
 19   168 Kevin Thomas           Boston U.             14:39.35  
 --    12 Matt Daniels           Adams State                DNF  
 --   562 Todd Wakefield         New Mexico                 DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   492 Sam Stabler            Lamar                 13:30.50  
  2   349 Jose Juan Esparza      CORRE A.C.            13:30.81  
  3  1229 Anthony Rotich         UTEP                  13:31.59  
  4   573 Mo Ahmed               NikeBTC/Cana          13:32.10  
  5   760 Thomas Awad            Penn                  13:33.29  
  6  1151 AJ Acosta              Unattached            13:35.54  
  7   399 Ben Bruce              HOKA NAZ Eli          13:35.67  
  8   977 Jonathan Peterson      Team USA Min          13:36.29  
  9   978 Jonathan Grey          Team USA MN           13:37.79  
 10   184 Jake Edwards           Brooks                13:38.78  
 11   712 Brandon Doughty        Oklahoma              13:39.06  
 12    11 Kevin Batt             Adams State           13:39.61  
 13   828 Brian Shrader          Saucony               13:40.70  
 14   124 Chris O'Hare           adidas                13:42.00  
 15   829 Sean Quigley           Saucony/BTC           13:45.47  
 16   167 Rich Peters            Boston U.             13:46.06  
 17   122 Dan Lowry              BAA                   13:50.24  
 18  1154 Reid Buchanan          Unattached            13:53.13  
 19   121 James Leakos           BAA                   14:02.91  
 --   570 German Fernandez       Nike                       DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   938 Garrett Sweatt         Stanford              28:51.56  
  2  1066 Tim Rackers            Tulsa                 28:52.57  
  3  1435 Hayden Hawks           Southern Uta          28:53.12  
  4   389 Aaron Hendrikx         Guelph                28:53.53  
  5   450 Evan Esselink          Indiana               28:55.98  
  6   473 Kieran Clements        Iona                  28:57.57  
  7  1276 Tyler King             Washington            28:59.37  
  8   487 Jacob Morgan           Kansas                29:02.13  
  9   987 Mark Pinales           Texas                 29:08.93  
 10  1060 Austin Wells           Texas A&M             29:09.88  
 11  1442 Bryan Guijarro         UC Santa Bar          29:11.20  
 12   608 Tyler Byrne            Northern Ari          29:11.44  
 13   208 Connor McMillan        BYU                   29:13.87  
 14  1434 Frankline Tonui        Arkansas              29:14.79  
 15  1440 Eduardo Rodriguez      Texas                 29:15.43  
 16   581 John Raneri            North Caroli          29:16.23  
 17   279 Ben Larson             Colorado St.          29:16.74  
 18  1436 Tanner Hinkle          Furman                29:16.77  
 19   657 Jake Kildoo            Notre Dame            29:18.30  
 20   983 Ryan Dohner            Texas                 29:18.56  
 21   286 Tait Rutherford        Columbia              29:19.17  
 22   940 Sam Wharton            Stanford              29:23.21  
 23  3004 Brian Gohlke           Oklahoma Sta          29:28.11  
 24   809 Jose Madera            San Francisc          29:30.31  
 25  1439 Conner Peloquin        BYU                   29:31.03  
 26   975 Dan Kremske            Team Run Eug          29:31.51  
 27   513 Mark Beams             Michigan              29:32.44  
 28   959 Philo Germano          Syracuse              29:35.75  
 29  3006 Tristan Selby          Indiana Stat          29:45.58  
 30  1437 Eric Graf              Oklahoma              29:46.74  
 31   284 Ben Eversole           Columbia              29:47.37  
 32   762 Brendan Shearn         Penn                  29:47.99  
 33  1046 Ryan Miller            Texas A&M             29:51.94  
 34   475 Andrew Kowalsky        Iona                  29:54.43  
 35  1441 Andrew Tario           Iona                  29:56.53  
 36   367 Stanley Linton         Florida Stat          29:56.75  
 37  3050 Antony Kosgei          UTEP                  30:20.92  
 38   761 Conner Paez            Penn                  31:07.72  
 --   514 August Pappas          Michigan                   DNF  
 --  2888 Johnny Crain           Unattached                 DNF  
 --  1438 Spencer Gardner        BYU                        DNF  
 --   285 Paul Ross              Columbia                   DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   567 Juan Luis Barrios      Nike                  28:12.91  
  2   960 Martin Hehir           Syracuse              28:27.70  
  3   569 Trevor Dunbar          Nike                  28:30.13  
  4  1067 Marc Scott             Tulsa                 28:30.33  
  5   564 Fernando Cabada        Newton Runni          28:32.68  
  6   512 Aldo Vega              MEXICO                28:32.71  
  7   985 Craig Lutz             Texas                 28:33.48  
  8   614 Futsum Zienasellas     Northern Ari          28:35.76  
  9   609 Matt McElroy           Northern Ari          28:36.53  
 10   766 Luc Bruchet            Point Grey T          28:36.74  
 11   400 Eric Fernandez         HOKA NAZ Eli          28:37.23  
 12   350 Sergio Pedraza         CORRE A.C.            28:37.24  
 13   471 John Mascari           Indiana Stat          28:38.22  
 14  1173 Zach Zarda             Unattached            28:42.68  
 15   885 Nate Jewkes            Southern Uta          28:43.18  
 16  1433 Kemoy Campbell         Arkansas              28:45.84  
 17   965 Dan Lennon             Syracuse              28:46.21  
 18   877 Johnnie Guy            Southern Ind          28:47.86  
 19   963 Reed Kamyszek          Syracuse              28:49.53  
 20   772 Scott Fauble           Portland              28:50.44  
 21   271 Pierce Murphy          Colorado              28:52.70  
 22   125 Ethan Shaw             BAA                   28:54.63  
 23   563 Chris Bendtsen         New York Ath          28:57.03  
 24   390 Mohamed Hrezi          Hansons-Broo          28:58.04  
 25   478 Kevin Lewis            Iowa                  28:59.62  
 26   733 Edward Cheserek        Oregon                29:04.06  
 27   735 Eric Jenkins           Oregon                29:04.08  
 28  1236 Zach Herriott          Virginia              29:08.17  
 29   737 Travis Neuman          Oregon                29:09.39  
 30   736 Matthew Melancon       Oregon                29:10.38  
 31   773 Timo Goehler           Portland              29:10.72  
 32   474 Gilbert Kirui          Iona                  29:16.21  
 33   713 Abbabiya Simbassa      Oklahoma              29:28.10  
 34   466 Matthew Schwartzer     Indiana               29:32.81  
 35   878 Tyler Pence            Southern Ind          29:40.48  
 --  1281 Aaron Nelson           Washington                 DNF  
 --  2889 Dawson Vorderbrueg     Strava TC                  DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4 
  1  1167 Ray Stewart            Unattached               13.84q 
  2   527 Ben Holcomb            Minnesota                14.87q 
  3   840 Marlon Dixon           Sequoias                 15.07  
  4  1044 Daniel Martin          Texas A&M                15.09  
  5   852 Randall Stubblefie     Sequoias                 15.28  
  6    80 Lane Austell           Arkansas                 16.15  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.4
  1   330 Wynndham Curtis        Cornell                  14.73q 
  2   256 Sean Goetzl            Chico State              14.98q 
  3   375 Oladotun Olubeko       Fresno                   15.30  
  4   189 Bret Cornell           Butte                    16.45  
  5    86 Brad Culp              Arkansas                 16.48  
 --    89 Nathanael Franks       Arkansas                    DQ   Pushed hurdle
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.1 
  1  1293 Chris Williams         Washington               14.16q 
  2  1277 Howard Lao             Washington               14.58q 
  3   458 Adrian Mable           Indiana                  14.88q 
  4   392 Rhett Gonzalez         Hartnell                 15.26  
  5   841 Shain Hale             Sequoias                 15.39  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1   700 Donovan Robertson      Ohio State               14.35q 
  2   336 Austin Jamerson        Cornell                  15.01q 
  3   160 Danny Verdieck         Boise State              15.36  
  4   520 Jamie Crum             Minnesota                15.50  
  5   510 Zavier Garcia          Merritt                  15.56  
  6   352 Roger Blackburn        Diablo Valle             15.73  
 --   534 Luca Wieland           Minnesota                   FS  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.7 
  1  1167 Ray Stewart            Unattached               13.84  
  2  1293 Chris Williams         Washington               14.22  
  3   700 Donovan Robertson      Ohio State               14.47  
  4  1277 Howard Lao             Washington               14.72  
  5   527 Ben Holcomb            Minnesota                14.75  
  6   458 Adrian Mable           Indiana                  14.92  
  7   330 Wynndham Curtis        Cornell                  15.06  
  8   256 Sean Goetzl            Chico State              15.21  
  9   336 Austin Jamerson        Cornell                  15.24  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  3033 Gregory Coleman        Texas A&M                50.54  
  2   146 Jordin Andrade         Boise State              50.56  
  3   152 Fernando Martinez      Boise State              52.30  
  4   691 Antonio Blanks         Ohio State               52.66  
  5   854 Karl Moran             Sheffield El             52.91  
  6   156 Rex Stanley            Boise State              53.86  
  7   523 Rashawn Fountain       Minnesota                54.00  
  8   297 Jordan Reeher          Concordia (O             54.66  
Section  2  
  1  1032 Aikan Graham           Texas A&M                52.75  
  2   154 Bret Scheve            Boise State              53.75  
  3  1220 Daniel Mosman          Utah State               53.80  
  4   917 Daniel Brady           Stanford                 54.08  
  5   552 Mohamed Isse           Mt. SAC                  54.53  
  6   409 Fred Rosser            Humboldt Sta             54.87  
  7   257 Tristan Lake           Chico State              54.92  
  8   840 Marlon Dixon           Sequoias                 55.73  
Section  3  
  1  1396 Aaron Thompson         Wisconsin                52.15  
  2   935 Jackson Shumway        Stanford                 53.42  
  3    24 Elliott Bauer          Alaska Ancho             54.15  
  4   256 Sean Goetzl            Chico State              55.09  
  5  1292 Kaid Tipton            Washington               55.93  
  6   330 Wynndham Curtis        Cornell                  56.38  
Section  4  
  1   459 Diquis Manley          Indiana                  54.21  
  2  1111 Humberto Garcia        UC Santa Bar             54.28  
  3   356 Francisco Hurtado      Diablo Valle             54.83  
  4  1117 Myles McDonald         UC Santa Bar             55.32  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   219 Nick Woolf             Cal Poly               8:48.91  
  2  1120 Bryce Rausa            UC Santa Bar           8:51.24  
  3   214 Abdel-Samad El-Haj     Cal Baptist            8:51.66  
  4   709 Dylan Blankenbaker     Oklahoma               8:52.41  
  5   611 Cody Reed              Northern Ari           8:56.81  
  6  1222 Eric Shellhorn         Utah State             8:57.76  
  7   984 Zach Hamstra           Texas                  8:58.16  
  8   986 Nate Moore             Texas                  9:00.14  
  9  1422 Nick Roche             Gonzaga                9:00.19  
 10   722 Anthoney Armstrong     Oklahoma Sta           9:06.70  
 11   340 David Melly            Cornell                9:07.27  
 12  1423 Connor Herr            Cornell                9:09.05  
 13  1425 Adrian Ross            Ohio State             9:09.78  
 14  1424 Forrest Shaffer        Washington S           9:11.35  
 15  1271 Timothy Cummings       Washington             9:20.98  
 16    38 Sean Gregg             American Riv           9:23.83  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    13 Tabor Stevens          Adams State            8:32.50  
  2   368 Zak Seddon             Florida Stat           8:36.55  
  3    17 Matt Cleaver           adidas/Rogue           8:39.46  
  4  1346 Mike Hardy             Weber State            8:42.58  
  5   273 Blake Theroux          Colorado               8:43.77  
  6   698 Jackson Neff           Ohio State             8:45.37  
  7   155 Allan Schroeder        Boise State            8:46.48  
  8  1054 Isaac Spencer          Texas A&M              8:50.74  
  9   379 Tripp Hurt             Furman                 8:56.48  
 10   185 Zach Wiles             Brooks                 9:09.75  
 11  1071 Cody Therrien          U. of Victor           9:30.31  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1224 Colby Wilson           Utah State             8:47.67  
  2   464 Joshua Roche           Indiana                8:48.01  
  3   541 Sam Dickerson          Missouri               8:51.69  
  4  1400 Austin McLean          Youngstown S           8:53.17  
  5   207 Travis Fuller          BYU                    8:54.67  
  6   763 Brendan Smith          Penn                   8:55.47  
  7   205 Aaron Fletcher         BYU                    8:55.77  
  8  1347 Trevor Ricks           Weber State            8:55.81  
  9   764 Nick Tuck              Penn                   8:56.36  
 10   950 Jesus Romo             Strava TC/Brooks       8:56.59  
 11   258 Alex McGuirk           Chico State            8:57.08  
 12   278 Andrew Goodman         Colorado St.           8:57.98  
 13  1155 Tyler Curtis           Unattached             9:00.05  
 14   218 Blake Ahrold           Cal Poly               9:04.31  
 15   449 Kyle DuVall            Indiana                9:16.42  
 16   166 Alec Olson             Boston U.              9:27.18  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Texas A&M  'A'                                        39.69  
  2 Sequoias  'A'                                         40.51  
  3 Washington  'A'                                       40.64  
  4 Arkansas  'A'                                         40.66  
  5 American River  'A'                                   40.77  
  6 Washington St.  'A'                                   41.07  
  7 Cornell  'A'                                          42.24  
  8 Chico State  'A'                                      42.25  
 -- Mt. SAC  'A'                                            DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Texas A&M  'B'                                        40.90  
  2 Wisconsin  'A'                                        41.21  
  3 Santa Rosa  'A'                                       42.35  
  4 Butte  'A'                                            43.64  
  5 Diablo Valley  'A'                                    47.82  
 -- Hartnell  'A'                                           DNF  
 -- Ohio State  'A'                                          DQ   Zone 3
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sequoias  'A'                                       3:14.37  
  2 Diablo Valley  'A'                                  3:14.44  
  3 Indiana  'A'                                        3:14.52  
  4 Minnesota  'B'                                      3:16.42  
  5 Mt. SAC  'A'                                        3:17.83  
  6 Cornell  'A'                                        3:19.26  
 -- UC Santa Barbara  'A'                                    DQ   Lane violation
Section  2  
  1 Notre Dame  'A'                                     3:08.61  
  2 Utah State  'A'                                     3:09.21  
  3 Minnesota  'A'                                      3:11.62  
  4 Texas A&M  'A'                                      3:12.07  
  5 Arkansas  'A'                                       3:12.67  
  6 Ohio State  'A'                                     3:13.69  
  7 Washington  'A'                                     3:14.50  
  8 American River  'A'                                 3:19.58  
  9 Stanford  'A'                                       3:20.83  
 
Men High Jump Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1    83 Alex Campbell          Arkansas                 2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O   XO  XXO   XO   XX 
  2  1031 Garrett Cragin         Texas A&M                2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3   457 Steven Leonard         Indiana                 J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   102 Rubin Owens            Arkansas                 1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O  XXX 
  4  1335 Cole Smith             Washington S             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    O  XXX 
  4   847 Jonathan Moore         Sequoias                 1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    O  XXX 
  4  1280 Carson Murray          Washington               1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O  XXX 
  8   668 Taylor Walton          Occidental              J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9   520 Jamie Crum             Minnesota               J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9   336 Austin Jamerson        Cornell                 J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9   452 Matt Gerbick           Indiana                 J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P   XO  XXX 
 12   238 Justin Peterson        Central Wash            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13   371 Darius Armstead        Fresno                   1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
        O  XXX 
 --   619 Andrew Galbraith       Northwest Na                NH            
     1.91 
      XXX 
 --   620 Cole Hoberg            Northwest Na                NH            
     1.91 
      XXX 
 
Men High Jump Invite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   265 Guowei Zhang           Chinese Athl             2.33m    7-07.75 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.21 2.25 2.30 2.33 2.36 
        P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  1045 Samuel McSwain         Texas A&M                2.11m    6-11.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3   100 Ken LeGassey           Arkansas                J2.11m    6-11.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4   451 Paul Galas             Indiana                  2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4  1332 Thane Pierson          Washington S             2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6   326 Stephen Afadapa        Cornell                 J2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7    40 Xavier Howell          American Riv             2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
        O  XXX 
  8    43 Edwin Matthews         American Riv            J2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
       XO  XXX 
  8   338 Myles Lazarou          Cornell                 J2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
       XO  XXX 
 10   529 Ryan Lockard           Minnesota               J2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
      XXO  XXX 
 10   836 Tacuma Anderson-Ri     Sequoias                J2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1166 Michael Staab          Unattached                  NH            
     2.01 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   376 Louie Pancotti         Fresno                   4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1  1083 Marc Toney             UC Davis                 4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  1109 Parker Curry           UC Santa Bar            J4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4   532 Tyler Tappe            Minnesota                4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 
        O  XXX 
  5   623 Jared Webster          Northwest Na            J4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 
       XO  XXX 
  6  1330 Anden Lewis            Washington S            J4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   622 Zach McClanahan        Northwest Na                NH            
     4.55 
      XXX 
 --   157 Camden Stoddard        Boise State                 NH            
     4.55 
      XXX 
 --  1404 Steven Pawlak          Cornell                     NH            
     4.55 
      XXX 
 --    42 Jeff Lam               American Riv                NH            
     4.55 
      XXX 
 --   148 Adam Garske            Boise State                 NH            
     4.55 
        X 
 
Men Pole Vault Jump Off
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1083 Marc Toney             UC Davis                 4.85m   15-11.00 
     5.00 4.95 4.90 4.85 
        X    X    X    O 
 --   376 Louie Pancotti         Fresno                      NH            
     5.00 4.95 4.90 4.85 
        X    X    X    X 
 
Men Pole Vault Invite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1061 Chase Wolfle           Texas A&M                5.30m   17-04.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 5.40 5.50 
        P    P    P   XO    P  XXX 
  2   441 Terry Batemon          Indiana                  5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3   937 Garrett Starkey        Stanford                J5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   926 Dylan Duvio            Stanford                J5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5   621 Payton Lewis           Northwest Na            J5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6  1337 Austin Sodorff         Washington S             5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7   344 Keith Rayburn          Cornell                  4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.85 5.00 
       XO  XXX 
 --  1389 Jesse Johnson          Wisconsin                   NH            
     4.85 5.00 
        P  XXX 
 --  1403 Derick Hinch           Unattached                  NH            
     4.85 5.00 
        P  XXX 
 --   525 Glen Harold            Minnesota                   NH            
     4.85 
      XXX 
 --   925 Dalton Duvio           Stanford                    NH            
     4.85 
      XXX 
 --  1039 Carl Johansson         Texas A&M                   NH            
     4.85 5.00 
        P  XXX 
 --  1062 Audie Wyatt            Texas A&M                   NH            
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Collegiate
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   939 Jaak Uudmae            Stanford                 7.30m   2.0  23-11.50 
     7.18m(1.5) 7.30m(2.0) 7.28m(-0.1) ND(0.9) 6.90m(0.3) FOUL(2.5)
  2    47 Shawn Simms            American Riv             7.27m   1.1  23-10.25 
     6.96m(0.1) 6.86m(-1.4) 6.80m(0.5) 7.09m(0.8) 7.27m(1.1) 6.97m(2.2)
  3  1049 Jeffrey Prothro        Texas A&M                7.20m  -0.3  23-07.50 
     FOUL(0.6) 7.19m(1.6) FOUL(1.0) 7.10m(0.1) FOUL(1.1) 7.20m(-0.3)
  4   548 Hakeem Fairweather     Mt. SAC                  7.06m   0.2  23-02.00 
     FOUL(0.3) 7.06m(0.2) 6.87m(1.7) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.9)
  5  1119 Oscar Pearson          UC Santa Bar             6.92m  +0.0  22-08.50 
     6.54m(1.6) 6.92m(+0.0) 6.84m(-0.4) 6.90m(0.5) 6.76m(-0.3) 6.57m(2.3)
  6   452 Matt Gerbick           Indiana                  6.90m   1.1  22-07.75 
     6.58m(-0.2) 6.65m(1.9) 6.61m(-0.1) 6.86m(1.1) FOUL(-0.1) 6.90m(1.1)
  7   930 Charles Kerr           Stanford                 6.87m  -0.7  22-06.50 
     FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.4) 6.80m(-0.2) 6.65m(0.7) 6.87m(-0.7) FOUL(1.7)
  8   394 Chase Pacheco          Hartnell                 6.70m   0.7  21-11.75 
     6.70m(0.7) 6.64m(-2.2) 6.65m(0.1) ND(1.7) 6.66m(-0.2) FOUL(2.6)
  9   792 Spenser Schmidt        Portland Sta             6.62m   0.3  21-08.75 
     6.59m(0.9) ND(1.5) ND(-0.2) ND(1.0) ND(0.1) 6.62m(0.3)
 10   192 Zuhuri Manley          Butte                    6.57m   1.0  21-06.75 
     FOUL(0.6) 6.52m(-0.3) 6.57m(1.0)         
 11  1044 Daniel Martin          Texas A&M                6.33m   0.3  20-09.25 
     6.33m(0.3) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 12  1029 Lathone Collie         Texas A&M                4.51m  -0.2  14-09.75 
     4.51m(-0.2) PASS      PASS              
 --  3007 Justin Love            Cornell                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.1)         
 
Men Long Jump Invite
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1028 Latario Collie         Texas A&M                7.86m   2.2  25-09.50 
     7.73m(2.1) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(1.7) 7.49m(2.2) 7.86m(2.2)
  2  1158 Ted Hooper             Unattached               7.84m   0.6  25-08.75 
     7.70m(0.9) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.7) 7.84m(0.6)
  3   534 Luca Wieland           Minnesota                7.49m   0.9  24-07.00 
     7.49m(0.9) FOUL(1.9) 7.12m(1.5) 7.42m(2.0) FOUL(1.0) 7.28m(1.4)
  4   690 Zack Bazile            Ohio State               7.42m   2.1  24-04.25 
     7.05m(2.4) 7.42m(2.1) 7.25m(2.5) 7.10m(1.0) 7.05m(2.2) 7.30m(2.3)
  5   372 David Booker           Fresno                   7.36m   2.6  24-01.75 
     7.15m(0.9) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(1.9) 7.36m(2.6) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.8)
  6   465 Richard Rouse, Jr      Indiana                  7.18m   1.8  23-06.75 
     6.71m(3.1) 6.93m(2.0) 6.88m(1.3) 6.69m(1.2) 6.74m(3.1) 7.18m(1.8)
  7   836 Tacuma Anderson-Ri     Sequoias                 7.08m   1.9  23-02.75 
     FOUL(3.6) 7.08m(1.9) 6.83m(1.0) FOUL(3.0) ND(0.8) FOUL(1.8)
  7    84 Trae Carey             Arkansas                 7.08m   1.0  23-02.75 
     FOUL(3.2) 6.74m(1.2) 7.08m(1.0) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(0.9) PASS     
  9   220 Marquise Cherry        Cal St. East             6.95m   2.9  22-09.75 
     6.93m(0.8) 6.74m(1.0) 6.95m(2.9) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.2) ND(0.4)
 10   535 Trevor Yedoni          Minnesota                6.93m   2.7  22-09.00 
     6.93m(2.7) 6.61m(1.0) 6.87m(1.9)         
 11   336 Austin Jamerson        Cornell                  6.72m   2.4  22-00.75 
     6.72m(2.4) ND(1.9) 6.66m(2.6)         
 12   262 Ron Taylor             Chico State              6.67m   0.7  21-10.75 
     FOUL(2.1) 6.29m(-2.7) 6.67m(0.7)         
 
Men Triple Jump Collegiate
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   812 Adrian Shocks          San Francisc            14.50m  -0.7  47-07.00 
     14.01m(1.4) 14.32m(+0.0) 14.47m(0.1) 14.50m(-0.7) PASS(1.3) FOUL(1.2)
  2   261 Derek Taylor           Chico State             14.42m   0.9  47-03.75 
     14.03m(0.9) 14.07m(1.4) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.5) 14.31m(1.3) 14.42m(0.9)
  3  1331 Javin Nash-Harris      Washington S            14.41m   NWI  47-03.50 
     14.41m(NWI) FOUL(-1.2) 14.16m(0.2) 13.83m(-0.7) 14.18m(0.9) 13.69m(-0.1)
  4   239 Luke Plummer           Central Wash            14.28m  -0.4  46-10.25 
     14.28m(-0.4) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(-0.8) 13.96m(-0.1) FOUL(1.9) 14.02m(-0.5)
  5  1108 Grant Bush             UC Santa Bar            13.92m  -0.4  45-08.00 
     13.66m(-2.6) FOUL(-1.3) PASS(0.1) 13.92m(-0.4) FOUL(1.4) 13.84m(3.0)
  6   327 Oseoba Airewele        Cornell                 13.59m  -0.4  44-07.00 
     FOUL(2.9) 12.99m(0.5) 13.40m(-1.4) 13.44m(2.3) 13.59m(-0.4) FOUL(1.1)
  7  1119 Oscar Pearson          UC Santa Bar            13.52m   2.3  44-04.25 
     13.34m(-1.5) PASS(-0.9) 13.52m(2.3) PASS(-1.3) FOUL(-2.2) FOUL(1.0)
  8   192 Zuhuri Manley          Butte                   13.22m  -0.1  43-04.50 
     13.22m(-0.1) FOUL(-1.2) PASS(-0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9   810 Nile Norwood           San Francisc            13.10m   0.4  42-11.75 
     FOUL(3.0) 13.10m(0.4) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.3)
 10   863 Vladislav Moldavan     Simon Fraser            12.79m  -1.0  41-11.50 
     12.79m(-1.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(-1.9)         
 11   253 Brett Crider           Chico State             12.73m  -0.9  41-09.25 
     FOUL(2.3) 12.73m(-0.9) PASS              
 
Men Triple Jump Invite
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1165 Marcus Robinson        Unattached              16.00m  -0.2  52-06.00 
     FOUL(0.5) 16.00m(-0.2) FOUL(-1.5) 15.61m(-3.6) FOUL(-1.3) PASS     
  2  1023 Olabanji Asekun        Texas A&M               15.08m  -0.3  49-05.75 
     14.92m(-1.7) FOUL(1.3) 15.04m(-1.1) 14.90m(-2.7) FOUL(-0.1) 15.08m(-0.3)
  3  1269 Casey Burns            Washington              14.94m  -2.1  49-00.25 
     14.82m(-2.0) 13.43m(0.2) 14.79m(0.7) 14.36m(0.5) 14.94m(-2.1) 14.36m(NWI)
  4   371 Darius Armstead        Fresno                  14.87m   1.3  48-09.50 
     FOUL(0.8) 14.87m(1.3) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.1) 13.62m(1.4) FOUL(-1.3)
  5   372 David Booker           Fresno                  14.74m   1.8  48-04.50 
     12.88m(0.2) 14.74m(1.8) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.6) 14.54m(-0.6) FOUL(1.5)
  6   331 John Enkler            Cornell                 14.13m   1.9  46-04.25 
     13.90m(-2.1) 14.13m(1.9) FOUL(-0.5) 13.52m(-0.9) 14.08m(-2.8) FOUL(-0.3)
  7   370 Mohammad Abdullah      Fresno                  13.81m  -0.4  45-03.75 
     13.52m(0.8) FOUL(2.3) 13.73m(0.5) 13.81m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.6) 13.64m(-3.4)
 
Men Shot Put Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   231 Gary Randolph          Cal St. Stan            16.49m   54-01.25 
      16.49m  FOUL  FOUL  15.71m  16.48m  FOUL
  2  1278 Jack Lembcke           Washington              15.90m   52-02.00 
      FOUL  15.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.73m
  3  1266 Dan Boyden             Washington              15.36m   50-04.75 
      15.11m  FOUL  FOUL  14.79m  15.36m  15.36m
  4   295 Zach Lake              Concordia (O            15.15m   49-08.50 
      FOUL  15.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.15m
Flight  2  
  1  1406 Daniel Roberts         Modesto JC              17.26m   56-07.50 
      FOUL  16.41m  FOUL  FOUL  17.26m  FOUL
  2   294 Josh Koch              Concordia (O            15.73m   51-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3   460 Andrew Miller          Indiana                 14.88m   48-10.00 
      13.43m  FOUL  14.24m  14.88m  FOUL  14.27m
  4   299 Robert Watson          Concordia (O            14.58m   47-10.00 
      14.58m  FOUL  14.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5   345 Andrew Robinson        Cornell                 14.41m   47-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.37m  14.41m  FOUL  FOUL
 --   933 Tristen Newman         Stanford                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Shot Put Invite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   341 Stephen Mozia          Cornell                 18.75m   61-06.25 
      17.89m  FOUL  18.75m  FOUL  FOUL  18.62m
  2  1164 David Pless            Unattached              18.38m   60-03.75 
      16.49m  17.64m  17.33m  18.38m  17.24m  FOUL
  3  1270 Frank Catelli          Washington              17.67m   57-11.75 
      17.45m  17.67m  17.45m  17.50m  17.20m  FOUL
  4  1383 Riley Budde            Wisconsin               16.68m   54-08.75 
      16.33m  16.32m  16.31m  16.23m  16.35m  16.68m
  5   106 Devin Randall          Arkansas                16.62m   54-06.50 
      16.14m  16.01m  16.55m  16.18m  FOUL  16.62m
  6  1341 Matt Wardell           Washington S            16.37m   53-08.50 
      16.37m  16.23m  15.85m  16.08m  16.12m  FOUL
  7  1024 Jeff Bartlett          Texas A&M               16.27m   53-04.50 
      15.34m  15.65m  16.02m  16.27m  15.86m  15.97m
  8  1391 Josh McDonald          Wisconsin               16.19m   53-01.50 
      15.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.19m  FOUL
 
Men Discus Throw Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1391 Josh McDonald          Wisconsin               53.26m     174-09 
      47.08m  50.22m  51.03m  52.38m  51.49m  53.26m
  2  1406 Daniel Roberts         Modesto JC              51.90m     170-03 
      47.21m  51.90m  51.68m  FOUL  48.01m  FOUL
  3   231 Gary Randolph          Cal St. Stan            50.54m     165-10 
      50.54m  FOUL  49.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4  1278 Jack Lembcke           Washington              50.38m     165-03 
      49.00m  FOUL  FOUL  50.38m  48.65m  46.72m
  5  1024 Jeff Bartlett          Texas A&M               49.64m     162-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.64m  47.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  6   881 Markus Sanders         Southern Ore            49.13m     161-02 
      FOUL  49.13m  FOUL  48.83m  FOUL  FOUL
  7  1266 Dan Boyden             Washington              45.47m     149-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.47m         
  8   151 Juston Lindsley        Boise State             41.90m     137-06 
      41.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
  8   697 JC Murasky             Ohio State              41.90m     137-06 
Flight  2  
  1   296 Justin Ramirez         Concordia (O            51.24m     168-01 
      FOUL  43.07m  51.09m  51.24m  FOUL  FOUL
  2    41 James Hubbard          American Riv            51.21m     168-00 
      FOUL  49.06m  48.45m  44.93m  FOUL  51.21m
  3  1405 Jacob Shaffer          Cornell                 51.14m     167-09 
      51.14m  49.32m  46.97m  49.18m  50.09m  FOUL
  4    44 Nelson Quinley         American Riv            48.33m     158-07 
      47.15m  47.76m  48.33m         
  5  1320 Cameron Brink          Washington S            44.73m     146-09 
      40.88m  44.73m  44.66m         
  6  1407 Erick Loomis           Modesto JC              44.04m     144-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.04m         
  7   294 Josh Koch              Concordia (O            43.88m     143-11 
      43.88m  FOUL  FOUL         
  8  1113 Albert Hughes          UC Santa Bar            43.57m     142-11 
      43.57m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw Invite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   341 Stephen Mozia          Cornell                 57.53m     188-09 
      FOUL  50.05m  50.52m  FOUL  57.53m  54.00m
  2  1397 Alex Thompson          Wisconsin               56.03m     183-10 
      53.39m  56.03m  52.61m  51.55m  53.18m  52.90m
  3   106 Devin Randall          Arkansas                55.06m     180-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  55.06m  52.52m  51.88m  52.68m
  4   662 Dominick Padovano      Notre Dame              54.42m     178-06 
      49.86m  49.09m  FOUL  50.83m  51.21m  54.42m
  5  1052 Dalton Rowan           Texas A&M               54.39m     178-05 
      51.18m  53.97m  FOUL  52.92m  54.39m  52.26m
  6  1210 Kevin Allen            Utah State              54.09m     177-05 
      FOUL  54.09m  50.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7  1270 Frank Catelli          Washington              52.44m     172-00 
      FOUL  50.09m  FOUL  52.44m  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1053 Ben Skrla              Texas A&M               52.26m     171-05 
      51.19m  FOUL  52.26m  51.85m  FOUL  50.53m
  9  1383 Riley Budde            Wisconsin               51.84m     170-01 
      49.38m  ND  51.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10   920 Nicholas Budincich     Stanford                49.64m     162-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.64m         
 11   880 Danny Parks            Southern Ore            47.12m     154-07 
      FOUL  47.12m  FOUL         
 --   664 Anthony Shivers        Notre Dame                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   602 Trevor Berner          North Dakota            58.03m     190-05 
      FOUL  58.03m  55.86m  53.85m  FOUL  54.98m
  2  1406 Daniel Roberts         Modesto JC              57.61m     189-00 
      55.93m  54.68m  55.29m  53.76m  FOUL  57.61m
  3   601 Brandt Berghuis        North Dakota            55.47m     182-00 
      55.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  54.12m  FOUL
  4   240 Kevin Stanley          Central Wash            55.28m     181-04 
      54.02m  FOUL  51.98m  52.46m  55.28m  FOUL
  5   605 Alex Renner            North Dakota            54.54m     178-11 
      FOUL  54.54m  53.01m  52.43m  53.01m  FOUL
  6   881 Markus Sanders         Southern Ore            54.46m     178-08 
      50.02m  51.56m  54.46m  51.56m  FOUL  53.53m
  7   296 Justin Ramirez         Concordia (O            53.60m     175-10 
      51.67m  53.60m  51.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8   229 Ryan Gates             Cal St. Stan            51.49m     168-11 
      49.14m  51.49m  51.26m         
Flight  2  
  1   664 Anthony Shivers        Notre Dame              55.12m     180-10 
      FOUL  51.87m  53.08m  55.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  2  1110 Jeremy Franklin        UC Santa Bar            54.55m     179-00 
      54.55m  FOUL  51.47m  53.30m  51.40m  51.82m
  3  1116 Stephen Leach          UC Santa Bar            52.66m     172-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.66m         
  4   241 Armando Tafoya         Central Wash            50.48m     165-07 
      48.49m  50.48m  FOUL         
  5  1383 Riley Budde            Wisconsin               49.90m     163-08 
      FOUL  49.03m  49.90m         
  6  3001 Carey Campbell         Washington              48.92m     160-06 
      47.82m  48.92m  ND         
  7   230 Alex Knudsen           Cal St. Stan            47.82m     156-11 
      47.82m  ND  FOUL         
  8  1407 Erick Loomis           Modesto JC              47.52m     155-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.52m         
 --   933 Tristen Newman         Stanford                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw Invite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1408 Nick Miller            Great Britain           75.41m     247-05 
      75.06m  75.41m  FOUL  74.19m  FOUL  73.73m
  2  1390 Michael Lihrman        Wisconsin               68.10m     223-05 
      FOUL  67.91m  FOUL  FOUL  66.59m  68.10m
  3  1349 Zechariah Whitting     Weight City             62.40m     204-09 
      62.40m  FOUL  60.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4  1030 Austin Cook            Texas A&M               60.66m     199-00 
      58.70m  59.85m  58.37m  57.84m  59.21m  60.66m
  5  1113 Albert Hughes          UC Santa Bar            59.53m     195-04 
      52.49m  FOUL  58.88m  59.25m  59.53m  58.96m
  6   231 Gary Randolph          Cal St. Stan            58.58m     192-02 
      58.58m  FOUL  58.26m  57.20m  FOUL  58.39m
  7   460 Andrew Miller          Indiana                 58.06m     190-06 
      FOUL  56.75m  FOUL  57.06m  FOUL  58.06m
  8   662 Dominick Padovano      Notre Dame              55.69m     182-08 
      55.54m  53.57m  55.69m  FOUL  ND  FOUL
  9   341 Stephen Mozia          Cornell                 54.88m     180-01 
      54.88m  FOUL  ND  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10  1323 Brock Eager            Washington S            54.70m     179-05 
      53.97m  54.70m  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1360 Justin Larson          Western Oreg            60.12m     197-03 
      54.23m  55.94m  60.12m  38.95m  57.31m  FOUL
  2  1225 Devin Wright           Utah State              59.59m     195-06 
      FOUL  51.34m  56.42m  51.61m  58.11m  59.59m
  3  1267 Beau Brosseau          Washington              59.32m     194-07 
      55.66m  59.32m  56.44m  56.78m  55.39m  55.50m
  4   348 Mark Zavrl             Cornell                 59.24m     194-04 
      55.34m  55.76m  52.13m  54.36m  55.99m  59.24m
  5  1411 Evan Weinstock         Unattached              58.47m     191-10 
      58.47m  56.10m  FOUL  FOUL  54.05m  56.47m
  6   649 Greg Bombara           Notre Dame              57.22m     187-09 
      54.41m  56.37m  57.22m  55.83m  FOUL  FOUL
  7   811 Robert Parker          San Francisc            49.53m     162-06 
      47.85m  49.53m  FOUL         
  8   868 Derrick Doss           Siskiyous               44.08m     144-07 
      44.08m  ND  ND         
Flight  2  
  1  1115 Matthew Kuskey         UC Santa Bar            56.73m     186-01 
      54.03m  53.70m  56.73m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2  1481 Andrew Henn            Arkansas                56.54m     185-06 
      FOUL  56.22m  54.87m  52.66m  56.20m  56.54m
  3   255 Brian Egge             Chico State             54.86m     180-00 
      45.51m  54.86m  51.80m  51.98m  52.38m  FOUL
  4  1482 Alex Springer          Arkansas                54.69m     179-05 
      48.22m  52.73m  54.69m         
  5   869 Aaron Larson           Siskiyous               51.94m     170-05 
      51.94m  ND  ND         
  6   374 Ily Lopez              Fresno                  49.10m     161-01 
      49.10m  ND  ND         
  7   408 Ryan Pinnell           Humboldt Sta            45.10m     147-11 
      45.10m  FOUL  ND           
  8   335 Vincent Harnett        Cornell                 38.60m     126-08 
      38.60m  ND  ND         
 
Men Javelin Throw Invite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1410 Riley Dolezal          Nike                    77.87m     255-06 
      75.50m  77.87m  76.40m  FOUL  FOUL  76.48m
  2  1042 Ioannis Kyriazis       Texas A&M               75.47m     247-07 
      66.54m  72.42m  75.47m  FOUL  68.25m  FOUL
  3  1025 Devin Bogert           Texas A&M               75.07m     246-03 
      67.56m  FOUL  62.73m  65.03m  69.85m  75.07m
  4  1159 Nicholas Howe          Unattached              70.74m     232-01 
      68.83m  66.65m  FOUL  70.74m  FOUL  68.78m
  5   604 Matti Mortimore        North Dakota            70.37m     230-10 
      70.37m  68.66m  65.20m  67.31m  63.99m  66.26m
  6  1112 Thomas Gore-Schrec     UC Santa Bar            67.55m     221-07 
      64.75m  60.72m  67.55m  FOUL  66.14m  66.32m
  7    25 Franz Burghagen        Alaska Ancho            66.52m     218-03 
      66.52m  FOUL  63.90m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  8  1338 Brad Stevens           Washington S            66.11m     216-11 
      63.04m  65.15m  64.72m  66.11m  64.76m  62.81m
  9    27 Cody Parker            Alaska Ancho            64.63m     212-00 
      63.74m  64.63m  62.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10  1325 Sam Ferenchak          Washington S            62.30m     204-05 
      62.30m  FOUL  58.58m         
 11   870 Elijah Marta           Siskiyous               61.05m     200-03 
      57.84m  61.05m  59.55m         
 12   442 Matthew Birk           Indiana                 60.96m     200-00 
      58.55m  60.96m  ND         
 13   149 Austin Hamilton        Boise State             58.77m     192-10 
      58.77m  ND  58.44m         
 14   291 Tyler Callahan         Concordia (O            56.87m     186-07 
      FOUL  56.87m  55.68m